Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Рударци(03.10 - 04.10)
Открит турнир
Rank SNo.    Name                       NRtg IRtg FED Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    4 IM Nikolov Sasho              2424 2403 BUL      6  24  33   6   
   2    5 IM Mladenov Plamen            2353 2402 BUL      6  23½ 33½  5   
   3    1 IM Drenchev Petar             2469 2480 BUL     5½  22  31½  4   
   4    3 GM Spassov Liuben             2391 2434 BUL S60 5½  20½ 29   5   
   5    2 IM Berbatov Kiprian           2314 2457 BUL U14  5  23½ 32   4   
   6    9    Stoinev Metodi             2374 2290 BUL      5  23  32   5   
   7   12    Ilchov Rosen               2230 2216 BUL      5  23  32   5   
   8    6 IM Milchev Nikolay            2347 2356 BUL      5  22½ 31½  4   
   9    7 FM Badev Kiril                2373 2354 BUL      5  20  28   4   
  10   11 IM Orev Petar                 2231 2244 BUL S60  5  19½ 27½  4   
  11   15    Andreev Dobrotich          2117 2132 BUL S60  5  19  27   4   
  12   21    Petrov Simeon              2110 2019 BUL      5  17  25   4   
  13   37    Zhotev Stoil               2102    0 BUL      5  16  23   5   
  14    8    Nenkov Ljudmil             2311 2294 BUL     4½  22½ 31½  3   
  15   23    Hristov Krasimir Ivanov    1993 1944 BUL     4½  21  28   4   
  16   13    Ivanov Stojan Emilov       2203 2212 BUL     4½  20½ 28   4   
  17   19    Zhotev Jasen               2100 2086 BUL     4½  18  26   4   
  18   18    Ljangov Petar              2136 2099 BUL S60 4½  18  25½  4   
  19   27    Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   2012 1867 BUL U10 4½  16  22½  4   
  20   10 FM Velchev Hristo             2303 2281 BUL      4  23  32   3   
  21   61    Danov Lyubomir                0    0 BUL      4  21½ 29½  4   
  22   32    Nikolov Rumen              1958 1771 BUL U12  4  21½ 29½  3   
  23   16    Mitrev Kiril               2093 2114 BUL S60  4  20  28½  4   
       33    Dimitrova Aseniya          1888 1744 BUL U18  4  20  28½  4   
  25   17    Nikolov Jordan             2136 2107 BUL      4  20  28   4   
  26   45    Veselinov Dimcho           1997    0 BUL      4  19½ 26½  4   
  27   42    Dobrev Petko               2006    0 BUL      4  19  28   3   
  28   36    Gelemerov Yane             2195    0 BUL      4  18½ 24   4   
  29   53    Lyubomirov Ilijan          1725    0 BUL U16  4  18  25   3   
  30   31    Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1806 1795 BUL U16  4  17½ 23   4   
  31   22    Ivanov Ljubomir            1935 1949 BUL      4  17  25   3   
  32   26    Stankov Apostol            1972 1887 BUL      4  16½ 24½  4   
  33   29    Orev Bozhidar              1924 1850 BUL S60  4  16  22½  3   
  34   28    Chervenkov Dinko           1717 1861 BUL S60  4  14½ 21   4   
  35   25    Nikolov Orlin              1897 1920 BUL      4  13  19   4   
  36   34    Dragieva Denitza         w 1897 1740 BUL U14 3½  21½ 28½  2   
  37   20    Bratimirova Dimitrinka   w 2054 2032 BUL     3½  19  26½  3   
  38   64    Krasin Milcho                 0    0 BUL     3½  18½ 25   3   
  39   14    Zhivkov Georgi             2184 2132 BUL     3½  17½ 24   3   
  40   48    Borisov Kiril              1913    0 BUL S60 3½  16  23   3   
  41   47    Borisov Lachezar           1935    0 BUL     3½  16  22½  3   
  42   51    Nikolov Petko              1772    0 BUL U16 3½  14½ 20   3   
  43   24    Georgieva Emilia         w 1997 1934 BUL      3  19  25½  2   
  44   56    Shentov Petar-Delian       1458    0 BUL U8   3  18½ 25   3   
  45   46    Sotirov Ilia               1983    0 BUL      3  18½ 25   2   
  46   52    Sisoev Robert              1755    0 BUL U12  3  18½ 24   3   
  47   39    Pavlov Simeon              2044    0 BUL      3  18  25½  3   
  48   35    Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1895 1687 BUL U10  3  18  23   3   
  49   49    Georgiev Milen             1883    0 BUL      3  18  22   2   
  50   70    Radev Slavej                  0    0 BUL      3  17½ 23½  3   
  51   43    Ruschukov Bojan            2002    0 BUL      3  17  23½  3   
  52   63    Dochev Delyan                 0    0 BUL U10  3  16½ 23½  3   
  53   59    Borisov Simeon                0    0 BUL      3  16½ 22½  2   
  54   54    Todorov Ivailo             1699    0 BUL      3  16½ 22   3   
  55   69    Petrov Martin                 0    0 BUL U10  3  15½ 19½  3   
  56   40    Stefanov Evtim             2032    0 BUL      3  14½ 22   3   
  57   74    Todorov Yordan                0    0 BUL      3  13  18½  3   
  58   30    Ivanov Oleg                1807 1828 BUL     2½  18½ 25½  2   
  59   38    Kolev Nikola               2054    0 BUL     2½  18  25   2   
  60   50    Spasova Tsvetelina       w 1829    0 BUL U12 2½  17½ 23½  2   
  61   65    Mirandzhev Aleksandar         0    0 BUL      2  15½ 22   2   
  62   62    Dimchev Ruben                 0    0 BUL      2  15½ 20½  2   
  63   57    Ananiev Dimitar               0    0 BUL      2  15½ 19½  2   
  64   44    Slavov Vasil               1997    0 BUL      2  15  21   2   
  65   58    Balimezova Margarita          0    0 BUL      2  15  20½  2   
  66   55    Raikov Stefan              1553    0 BUL      2  14½ 19½  2   
  67   60    Bureva Radilena               0    0 BUL      2  13½ 18   2   
  68   71    Radeva Viktoria               0    0 BUL      2  11½ 16½  2   
  69   67    Monov Aleksandar              0    0 BUL      2  11  15   2   
  70   41    Mihailov Stamen            2025    0 BUL      1  16  23½  1   
  71   68    Petrov Anton                  0    0 BUL      1  13½ 18   1   
  72   73    Tanova Stefani                0    0 BUL      1  9½  14   0   
  73   66    Mirandzheva Siyana            0    0 BUL      0  12  18   0   
  74   72    Slavov Zahari                 0    0 BUL      0  12  17½  0