Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Видин(23.10 - 25.10)
Мемориал Найден Войнов
Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club                   Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    5 FM  Galunov Todor          2377 BUL Harmoniya, Shabla           6  24½ 34   5   
   2    6 IM  Todorov Ognjan         2314 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia            5½  23  31½  4   
   3    2 GM  Petkov Vladimir        2456 BUL Nayden Voynov               5  24½ 33½  4   
   4    4 FM  Filev Georgi           2395 BUL CSKA, Sofia                 5  23  31½  3   
   5    3 IM  Nikolov Sasho          2403 BUL Shumen 2005                 5  22½ 31   5   
   6    1 GM  Georgiev Krum          2466 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia             5  22½ 31   3   
   7    7     Stoinev Metodi         2290 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo      5  19½ 27½  5   
   8    9 FM  Velchev Hristo         2281 BUL Nayden Voynov              4½  23½ 31   2   
   9   10     Milchev Miroslav       2200 BUL Nayden Voynov              4½  21½ 28   4   
  10    8     Todorov Ivailo         2285 BUL Nayden Voynov              4½  20½ 28½  4   
  11   23     Kolev Nikolay          2201 BUL Vratsa                     4½  18  24   4   
  12   24     Mateev Genadi          2190 BUL Montana                S60 4½  16½ 24   4   
  13   29     Dimitrov Georgi        1781 BUL Nayden Voynov              4½  15  21½  4   
  14   11     Mitrev Emil            2198 BUL Kozloduy                    4  21½ 29½  4   
  15   15     Galunova Tsveta        1971 BUL Vikori, Blagoevgrad         4  20½ 27   4   
  16   26     Dimitrov Ventsislav    2030 BUL Nayden Voynov               4  20  26½  4   
  17   27     Kostov Miroslav        1925 BUL Nayden Voynov               4  18½ 24   4   
  18   31     Atanasov Mariyan          0 BUL Nayden Voynov               4  18  23½  4   
  19   16     Maneva Ani             1951 BUL Krakra Pernishki            4  16  22   4   
  20   17     Stefanov Evtim         1926 BUL Nayden Voynov              3½  20  28   3   
  21   18     Tsekova Viktoria       1865 BUL Montana                    3½  19½ 26½  3   
  22   22     Spassov Borislav       1717 BUL Ivis                       3½  15  21½  3   
  23   21     Milutinovic Stefana    1745 SRB Serbia                     3½  13  18½  3   
  24   14     Bratimirova Dimitrinka 2032 BUL Krakra Pernishki            3  18½ 25½  3   
  25   13     Antov Anton            2033 BUL I Atomna, Kozloduy          3  18  26   2   
  26   30     Stoev Slavcho          1756 BUL Teteven                     3  17½ 24½  2   
  27   37     Micu Constantin           0 ROU Romania                     3  17½ 24   3   
  28   33     Dumitrescu Ionel          0 ROU Romania                     3  16½ 22   2   
  29   12 WFM Baninska Tanja         2101 BUL I Atomna, Kozloduy          3  16  23   2   
  30   19     Chervenkov Dinko       1861 BUL Plovdiv                S60  3  16  21½  3   
  31   28     Tsekov Georgi          1823 BUL Montana                     3  13½ 19   3   
  32   34     Ivanov Kristian           0 BUL Nayden Voynov               3  13  18   3   
  33   20     Kamenov Valentin       1788 BUL Vratsa                     2½  16½ 22   2   
  34   32     Bushev Radostin           0 BUL Nayden Voynov               2  15½ 21   2   
  35   41     Zahariev Deyan            0 BUL Nayden Voynov               2  14  19½  1   
  36   38     Milanov Simeon            0 BUL Nayden Voynov               2  14  19   2   
  37   39     Milenov Eduard            0 BUL Nayden Voynov               2  11½ 15   2   
  38   36     Koleva Yana               0 BUL Nayden Voynov               1  14  18½  0   
  39   40     Mladenov Aleksandar       0 BUL Nayden Voynov               1  13½ 19½  1   
  40   25     Georgiev Ventsislav    2099 BUL Montana                     0  17½ 24½  0   
  41   35     Kamenov Lyuben            0 BUL Nayden Voynov          S60  0  12½ 18   0