Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(18.11 - 22.11)
Мемориал Бахаров
Rank SNo.    Name                        Rtg FED Club                      Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    5 FM Filev Georgi               2392 BUL CSKA Sofia                    5½  33  24   4   
   2   10 NM Gochev Mladen              2225 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo         5½  30½ 22   4   
   3    8 NM Shishkov Minko             2265 BUL Varna Varna                   5½  29½ 21½  4   
   4    6 FM Badev Kiril                2366 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo         5½  28½ 21½  4   
   5   11 IM Orev Petar                 2223 BUL CSKA Sofia                S60 5½  28½ 21   5   
   6   27    Sofranov Velizar           1956 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia           U16 5½  28  19½  5   
   7    1 GM Spassov Liuben             2422 BUL Lokomotiv2000 Plovdiv     S60  5  34  24½  4   
   8   17 NM Ljangov Petar              2107 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo     S60  5  29  21   4   
   9   16    Andreev Stanislav          2128 BUL CSKA Sofia                     5  29  20½  5   
  10    2 IM Nikolov Sasho              2410 BUL Shumen2005 Shumen              5  27½ 20   5   
  11   18 NM Mitov Borislav             2107 BUL CSKA Sofia                S60  5  27½ 19   4   
  12    9 NM Tsekov Svetozar            2234 BUL Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven      5  27  18½  4   
  13   12    Stanoev Atanas             2222 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad            5  23  16½  5   
  14    3 IM Mladenov Plamen            2402 BUL Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven     4½  33  24½  3   
  15    7 NM Vlashki Nino               2292 BUL SCC Sofia                 U20 4½  31  22½  3   
  16   14 NM Ivanov Stojan Emilov       2212 BUL CSKA Sofia                    4½  30½ 21½  4   
  17   22    Krastev Goran              2016 BUL CSKA Sofia                U20 4½  26½ 19   4   
  18   37    Krastev Kalin              1811 BUL SCC Sofia                 U14  4  30½ 22   3   
  19   21    Kirchev Krasimir           2101 BUL Balchik Balchik                4  30  21½  4   
  20   30    Todorov Yavor              1937 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia           U10  4  28  21   3   
  21   26    Kolev Velio                1957 BUL Levski Elin Pelin         S60  4  28  19½  4   
  22   20    Ivanov Borislav            2103 BUL Victory Blagoevgrad            4  27½ 20   3   
  23   23    Ninov Dayan                1997 BUL Vratsa                    U16  4  27½ 19½  3   
  24   41    Kosturski Ivan             1746 BUL Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag  S60  4  27½ 19½  3   
  25   25    Kostov Nikolay             1984 BUL Hemus Sofia               S60  4  25  16½  4   
  26   28    Vasilev Rosen              1942 BUL Ivis Sofia                     4  24  17   4   
  27   73    Antonov Nikola                0 BUL Sofia                          4  23½ 17   3   
  28   13 NM Arnaudov Petar             2218 BUL Abritus Razgrad           S60  4  22  16   4   
  29   58    Krastev Krasimir Naidenov  1805 BUL CSKA Sofia                     4  22  15½  4   
  30   29    Atamer Tuncay              1941 TUR Zonguldak                      4  22  15   4   
  31   31    Naydenova Yordanka         1928 BUL Hadzopulos Sofia          U20  4  21  15   3   
  32   38    Stoimenov Kalojan          1799 BUL Badev Sofia               U16  4  21  14   4   
  33   54    Mihov Emil                 1872 BUL Mihail Tal Cherven Brjag  U18 3½  26  19   3   
  34   50    Dragiev Drago              1988 BUL CSKA Sofia                    3½  24½ 18½  3   
  35   35    Ivanov Oleg                1828 BUL Hemus Sofia                   3½  24  16½  3   
  36   65    Raykov Stefan              1633 BUL CSKA Sofia                    3½  22  16   3   
  37   42    Georgiev Emil              1741 BUL Badev Sofia               U14 3½  22  15   3   
  38   57    Mladenov Andrey            1807 BUL Han Asparuh Sofia              3  30½ 21   3   
  39   33    Ivanov Aleksandar Jordanov 1871 BUL Stolichen tsentar         U18  3  28  20½  2   
  40   63    Genov Delyan               1705 BUL Sofia                          3  28  19½  2   
  41   49    Dobrev Petko               2023 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3  26  19½  3   
  42   40    Nikolov Rumen              1771 BUL CSKA Sofia                U12  3  25½ 18½  3   
  43   19 NM Andreev Dobrotich          2105 BUL Ivis Sofia                S60  3  23½ 17   2   
  44   47    Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1683 BUL SCC Sofia                 U10  3  23½ 16½  3   
  45   64    Petrov Martin              1677 BUL Stolichen tsentar         U10  3  23  16½  2   
  46   46    Tsintsarski Boyko          1722 BUL Sofia                          3  23  16   3   
  47   44    Krumov Zahari              1738 BUL Spartak-Pleven XXI Pleven U14  3  22½ 16½  3   
  48   32    Stanchev Plamen            1872 BUL CSKA Sofia                     3  22  16   2   
  49   52    Ruschukov Bojan            1950 BUL Ivis Sofia                     3  21½ 15   3   
  50   36    Iliev Alexandar            1827 BUL Hemus Sofia               S60  3  17½ 12   3   
  51   48    Gogov Kiril                1492 BUL SCC Sofia                 U16 2½  22  15   2   
  52   69    Sapanji Alexandr              0 MDA                           U20 2½  21  16   2   
  53   71    Nikolov Ivan                  0 BUL CSKA Sofia                    2½  16½ 11½  1   
  54   59    Diklyovski Ivan            1773 BUL Sofia                         2½  16  11   2   
  55   55    Georgiev Milen             1856 BUL Sofia                          2  23½ 16½  2   
  56   72    Sarahoshev Mario              0 BUL Sofia                          2  21½ 15½  2   
  57   39    Georgiev Ivan Georgiev     1795 BUL Badev Sofia               U16  2  21½ 15½  2   
  58   43    Sapareva Magdalena         1739 BUL Ivis Sofia                S60  2  21  14½  1   
  59   67    Petkov Matey               1464 BUL CSKA Sofia                U8   2  18½ 13   1   
  60   34    Chervenkov Dinko           1861 BUL Plovdiv                   S60  2  18  13   2   
  61   45    Spassov Borislav           1730 BUL Ivis Sofia                     2  17½ 10½  1   
  62   60    Taskov Ivo                 1767 BUL SCC Sofia                 U14  2  14  9½   0   
  63   24    Nikolov Savko              1991 BUL CSKA Sofia                S60 1½  21½ 14½  1   
  64   66    Berberyan Maruke           1568 BUL CSKA Sofia                S60 1½  21  14½  1   
  65   70    Petu George                   0 ROU                                1  19½ 13½  1   
  66   68    Sabov Borislav             1457 BUL Teteven                        1  17  12   1   
  67   53    Stoyanov Stefan            1916 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia                ½  23  15½  0   
  68    4 NM Tsvetkov Ilia              2392 BUL CSKA Sofia                     0  24½ 17½  0   
       15    Evstatiev Georgi           2148 BUL Ivis Sofia                     0  24½ 17½  0   
       51    Valchev Stefan             1959 BUL Sofia                          0  24½ 17½  0   
       56    Tsenov Filotei             1851 BUL Ivis Sofia                S60  0  24½ 17½  0   
       61    Filov Nikolay              1750 BUL CSKA Sofia                     0  24½ 17½  0   
       62    Mladenov Miroslav          1733 BUL CSKA Sofia                     0  24½ 17½  0