Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(19.12 - 19.12)
М-Тел Мастърс Джуниър
Rank SNo. Name                       NRtg IRtg FED Club                      Typ Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide 
   1    8 Nikolov Rumen              1980 1771 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U14 6,5 24,0 33,0  6   27,5 
   2    1 Daskalov Dimitar           2059 2020 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U12 6,0 23,5 32,0  6   24,0 
   3    7 Ivanova Simoneta         w 2002 1815 BUL "Mihail Tal" Cherven Brya G12 6,0 23,5 32,0  6   23,0 
   4    5 Vrigazov Hristo            1904 1867 BUL "Spartak Pleven XXI" Plev U14 6,0 22,5 32,0  6   25,0 
   5    3 Yankov Kristian            1903 1875 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       U14 5,5 21,0 30,0  5   23,5 
   6   18 Raikov Stefan              1633    0 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U8  5,0 25,5 33,5  5   23,0 
   7   17 Petrov Martin Sergeev      1677    0 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    U10 5,0 24,0 33,5  5   24,0 
   8    4 Hristov Nikolay Valeriev   2041 1867 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U10 5,0 23,0 31,0  5   25,0 
   9    2 Dereshki Dario             2002 1890 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       U14 5,0 22,0 30,0  5   22,0 
  10    9 Pantev Tsvetelin           1800 1721 BUL "Lakomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  U14 5,0 21,5 30,5  5   23,0 
  11    6 Nikolov Mihail             1974 1832 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       U12 5,0 21,0 30,0  5   21,0 
  12   12 Nanov Georgi               1821    0 BUL "Pazardzhik"Pazardzhik    U14 5,0 20,0 29,0  5   21,0 
  13   10 Petrov Vladimir Sergeev    1932 1683 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    U10 5,0 20,0 28,5  5   21,0 
  14   45 Marinov Denis                 0    0 BUL "64" Stara Zagora         U10 5,0 20,0 28,0  5   18,0 
  15   73 Valchinov Martin              0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 5,0 15,5 23,0  5   17,0 
  16   16 Tsvetanov David            1679    0 BUL "Pleven XXI" Pleven       U8  4,5 21,0 29,5  4   20,0 
  17   11 Dochev Delyan              1877    0 BUL "CSKA"                    U10 4,5 19,5 27,5  4   17,5 
  18   76 Zarkova Gergana          w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G10 4,5 18,5 25,5  4   17,0 
  19   40 Krastev Valentin              0    0 BUL "Ricar"Sofia              U10 4,5 17,5 26,0  4   15,5 
  20   19 Petkovski Radoslav         1402    0 BUL "Energia" Dobrich         U12 4,5 17,0 26,0  4   18,0 
  21   15 Baltov Nikola              1700    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U14 4,0 22,5 30,0  4   19,0 
  22   29 Georgiev Todor                0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 4,0 21,5 29,0  4   18,0 
  23   14 Shentov Petar-Delian       1726    0 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U8  4,0 21,0 29,5  4   19,0 
  24   38 Kostandinova Marieta          0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr G8  4,0 20,5 29,0  4   17,0 
  25   70 Trifonov Steliyan             0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 4,0 20,5 27,0  4   16,0 
  26   53 Nikolov Ivan                  0    0 BUL "CSKA" Sofia              U8  4,0 19,5 27,5  4   17,0 
  27   51 Nikolaev Georgi               0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  4,0 19,5 27,0  4   15,0 
  28   68 Tanev Valentin                0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 4,0 18,0 23,5  4   15,0 
  29   58 Radeva Viktoria          w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G8  4,0 17,0 23,5  4   16,0 
  30   13 Peicheva Gergana           1784    0 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    G8  4,0 17,0 22,5  4   12,0 
  31   55 Pilatov Zhelyasko             0    0 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  U10 4,0 16,5 23,0  4   15,0 
  32   54 Petrov Anton Sergeev          0    0 BUL "SCenterShahmat" Sofia    U8  4,0 15,5 20,5  4   14,0 
  33   74 Valov Daniel                  0    0 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  U10 4,0 14,5 21,0  4   17,0 
  34   30 Gutev Dimitar                 0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 4,0 12,5 18,0  4   11,0 
  35   28 Drandarov Dimitar             0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U12 3,5 21,0 30,5  3   17,0 
  36   20 Todorov Spasiyan           1363    0 BUL "Ivis Plus" Sofia         U8  3,5 19,5 28,0  3   14,5 
  37   71 Urilski Vladimir              0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U10 3,5 19,5 25,0  2   17,5 
  38   57 Prodanov Iliya                0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  3,5 19,0 26,0  3   12,5 
  39   34 Ivanov Ivan Georgiev          0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 3,5 18,5 26,5  3   15,5 
  40   60 Rusinov Ivailo                0    0 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  U10 3,5 18,0 23,5  3   13,5 
  41   62 Shahanska Hristina       w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G12 3,5 16,0 23,5  3   14,5 
  42   66 Stoilov Tsvetomir             0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  3,5 12,0 18,0  3   12,5 
  43   31 Gutev Todor                   0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U8  3,0 20,5 28,5  3   16,0 
  44   46 Marinov Stoyan                0    0 BUL "64" Stara Zagora         U12 3,0 20,5 28,5  3   13,0 
  45   50 Nemski Bohidar                0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  3,0 19,0 26,5  3   13,0 
  46   67 Stoyanov Aleksandar           0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 3,0 17,5 24,5  3   13,0 
  47   43 Machkarski Ilia               0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  3,0 17,0 24,5  3   13,0 
  48   24 Bozhilov Aleksandar           0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  3,0 16,5 23,5  3   15,0 
  49   47 Mineva Rada              w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G8  3,0 16,0 21,5  3   9,0  
  50   23 Borisov Velislav              0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 3,0 15,5 21,5  3   10,0 
  51   49 Nacheva Yana                  0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr G10 3,0 14,0 19,0  3   10,0 
  52   37 Kostadinov Encho              0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 3,0 13,5 19,0  3   9,0  
  53   63 Shahanski Alksandar           0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 3,0 9,5  14,5  3   7,0  
  54   75 Yasenov Stanimir              0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U12 2,5 17,5 23,5  2   12,5 
  55   35 Kamishev Jordan               0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U12 2,5 17,0 24,0  2   7,5  
  56   61 Rusinov Ruslan                0    0 BUL "Lokomotiv 2000" Plovdiv  U12 2,5 15,5 22,0  2   11,5 
  57   26 Chobanov Dimitar              0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 2,5 15,0 22,0  2   9,5  
  58   21 Ahryanov Aleksandar           0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,5 14,5 20,0  2   11,5 
  59   52 Nikolaev Joan                 0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,5 14,0 18,5  2   9,5  
  60   56 Plachkov Rangel               0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,5 11,0 17,5  1   5,0  
  61   25 Bozhkova Sofia                0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr G10 2,0 16,0 23,0  2   9,0  
  62   27 Davchev Ivan                  0    0 BUL "Asenovets 2006" Asenovgr U10 2,0 16,0 22,5  2   11,0 
  63   36 Kolev Nikola                  0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,0 14,0 19,5  2   8,0  
  64   39 Kotev Jordan                  0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,0 13,5 20,0  2   6,0  
  65   65 Stoev Orfei                   0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U8  2,0 12,0 17,5  2   11,0 
  66   72 Uzunov Radoslav               0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 2,0 11,5 17,0  2   4,0  
  67   32 Ilieva Gergana           w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G10 1,5 14,5 20,0  1   5,0  
  68   59 Romeo Rozhe Mari              0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U10 1,5 12,0 17,5  1   5,5  
  69   33 Ilieva Sofia             w    0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          G10 1,0 14,0 19,0  0   3,0  
  70   22 Apostolova Gabriela      w    0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   G8  1,0 13,5 17,5  1   5,0  
  71   64 Slavkov Nikolai               0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U12 1,0 12,5 19,5  1   6,0  
  72   69 Tanov Diyan                   0    0 BUL "Rokada" Plovdiv          U10 1,0 12,0 17,5  0   5,0  
  73   41 Kuzev Angel Stoichev          0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U10 0,0 15,0 23,5  0   0,0  
  74   42 Kuzeva Ioana Stoicheva   w    0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   G8  0,0 15,0 23,0  0   0,0  
       44 Margaritov Dimitar            0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U14 0,0 15,0 23,0  0   0,0  
  76   48 Mitkov Georgi                 0    0 BUL Plovdiv                   U14 0,0 13,0 20,5  0   0,0