Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(07.09 - 13.09)
8-ми мемориал Георгиев-Кесаровски
Rank SNo.     Name                         NRtg IRtg FED Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    3 IM  Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula      0 2526 ROU      7  44½ 55½  5   
   2    2 IM  Nikolov Momchil              2501 2528 BUL      7  43½ 54½  5   
   3    1 GM  Iotov Valentin               2514 2578 BUL      7  39½ 50   6   
   4    6 IM  Nikolov Sasho                2424 2403 BUL     6½  42½ 54   6   
   5    9 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav            2344 2365 BUL     6½  40½ 51   5   
   6    5 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij             2441 2427 PLE     6½  39½ 50½  5   
   7   14 WIM Raeva Elitsa               F 2277 2248 BUL     6½  37½ 48½  5   
   8   27     Ivanov Stojan Lubomirov      2254 2172 BUL     6½  37½ 46   6   
   9    7 FM  Pantev Veselin               2391 2383 BUL     6½  33½ 44½  5   
  10   15     Kjurkchiiski Georgi          2239 2244 BUL      6  40½ 51½  6   
  11   18     Angelov Angel                2242 2236 BUL      6  39  50½  5   
  12    8 IM  Dimitrov Pavel               2440 2376 BUL      6  37  48   5   
  13   22 WFM Sgircea Silvia-Raluca      F    0 2211 ROU      6  36½ 47½  5   
  14   10 IM  Todorov Ognjan               2326 2314 BUL      6  35½ 45½  5   
  15   13 IM  Manolov Ivan                 2285 2266 BUL      6  35½ 45½  4   
  16   30     Georgiev Steljan             2158 2150 BUL      6  33½ 44   4   
  17   12 WGM Sandu Mihaela              F    0 2270 ROU      6  33½ 43   5   
  18   33 WFM Baciu Diana                F    0 2122 MDA     5½  39½ 48   5   
  19   24     Popov Georgi                 2165 2203 BUL S60 5½  39  49½  5   
  20    4 GM  Georgiev Krum                2474 2466 BUL     5½  36½ 47   4   
  21   38     Ljangov Petar                2136 2099 BUL S60 5½  36  45   5   
  22   31     Angelov Zvetomir             2206 2136 BUL     5½  33½ 44½  4   
  23   26     Kostadinov Rumen             2200 2192 BUL     5½  33½ 43   4   
  24   17     Tashkov Rumen                2251 2236 BUL     5½  33  43½  4   
  25   16 IM  Orev Petar                   2231 2244 BUL S60 5½  32½ 41½  4   
  26   46     Paldus Petr                     0 2025 CZE     5½  32½ 41   5   
  27   62     Valev Valentin               2034 1896 BUL U14 5½  29½ 37½  5   
  28   21     Panajotov Janko              2241 2211 BUL      5  38½ 48   4   
  29   25     Persson Mats                    0 2198 SWE      5  37½ 46   3   
  30   19 IM  Popov Petar                  2223 2232 BUL S60  5  36½ 47   4   
  31   34     Bochev Krasimir              2188 2119 BUL      5  36½ 46½  3   
  32   53     Krustev Vasil                2061 1975 BUL      5  36½ 45½  3   
  33   42     Jiruse Josef                    0 2066 CZE      5  35½ 45½  4   
  34   11     Sfarlog Tudor-Vlad              0 2286 ROU      5  34½ 43   3   
  35   23     Marzano Carlo                   0 2209 ITA      5  34  42½  3   
  36   39     Karadimov Marin              2077 2093 BUL S60  5  32  41½  5   
  37   45     Bratimirova Dimitrinka     F 2054 2032 BUL      5  32  41   4   
  38   88     Mazuch Jan                      0    0 CZE      5  31½ 40½  4   
  39   32     Asparuhov Parvan             2159 2125 BUL      5  30½ 40   4   
  40   20     Arnaudov Petar               2210 2221 BUL S60 4½  38½ 49   3   
  41   36     Mitrev Kiril                 2093 2114 BUL S60 4½  37½ 45   3   
  42   35     Bozov Ahmet                  2177 2114 BUL     4½  37  47½  4   
  43   75     Todorov Todor Kost           2028    0 BUL     4½  34  44½  4   
  44   37     Nikolov Jordan               2136 2107 BUL     4½  33  43½  3   
  45   28     Fuksik Jakub                    0 2158 CZE     4½  33  43   3   
  46   44     Berendsen Markus                0 2044 GER     4½  31½ 40   3   
  47   58     Papazov Sotir                2029 1945 BUL S60 4½  30½ 39   4   
  48   29     Todorov Emil                 1914 2157 BUL S60 4½  30  39   3   
  49   76     Sotirov Ilia                 1983    0 BUL     4½  28½ 38½  3   
  50   77     Stanchev Alekxander          1979    0 BUL     4½  28½ 37½  3   
  51   43     Lausman Petr                    0 2048 CZE     4½  27½ 34½  4   
  52   64     Stankov Apostol              1972 1887 BUL     4½  26½ 33½  4   
  53   86     Koelbl Jonathan                 0    0 GER U14 4½  25½ 33   4   
  54   54     Dimov Danail                 1831 1964 BUL     4½  25½ 32½  4   
  55   56     Valev Dimitar                1757 1958 BUL     4½  23  30½  4   
  56   50     Kolev Atanas Tonchev         2089 2015 BUL      4  35½ 44½  2   
  57   61     Todorov Yavor                1944 1912 BUL U10  4  33  42½  2   
  58   47     Sulc Jaromir                    0 2025 CZE      4  31½ 41   3   
  59   40     Vodicka Pavel                   0 2077 CZE      4  31½ 40½  3   
  60   71     Pantev Tsvetelin             1753 1689 BUL U14  4  31  40   3   
  61   59     Koelbl Wolfgang                 0 1939 GER      4  31  40   3   
  62   52     Ninchev Daniel               1899 1976 BUL U14  4  30  39½  3   
  63   63     Juchelka Petr                   0 1891 CZE      4  28  35   3   
  64   51     Horacek Michal                  0 2004 CZE      4  27½ 36   3   
  65   66     Chervenkov Dinko             1717 1861 BUL S60  4  25½ 32   4   
  66   60     Boneva Zvezdelina          F 1962 1935 BUL     3½  35½ 45½  3   
  67   48     Draganova Petranka         F 2053 2021 BUL     3½  31  40½  2   
  68   67     Ivanova Simoneta           F 2033 1807 BUL U14 3½  29½ 38   3   
  69   41 WIM Zlatanova Emilia           F 2115 2071 BUL     3½  29  37½  3   
  70   49     Chalakov Svetlan             1938 2019 BUL     3½  28½ 37½  3   
  71   85     Koelbl Ines                F    0    0 GER     3½  28½ 36½  3   
  72   65     Getov Valeri                 1932 1863 BUL     3½  28  37   2   
  73   55     Sofranov Velizar             1935 1963 BUL     3½  27½ 36½  2   
  74   81     Benes Daniel                    0    0 CZE     3½  26½ 34   3   
  75   69     Dragieva Denitza           F 1897 1740 BUL U14 3½  25  32   3   
  76   70     Todorov Petar G              1792 1738 BUL U14 3½  24  30   3   
  77   79     Gluhovski Damian             1844    0 BUL S60  3  29  35½  2   
  78   84     Janev Janko                     0    0 BUL      3  28½ 37   3   
  79   68     Ivanov Daniel                1889 1800 BUL      3  28  37½  3   
  80   57     Maneva Ani                 F 1930 1951 BUL      3  28  34   2   
  81   78     Penev Valeri                 1928    0 BUL      3  27½ 35   1   
  82   72     Rezny Frantisek                 0 1679 CZE      3  24½ 31   3   
  83   92     Tsonev Bozhidar                 0    0 BUL U10  3  24  30½  1   
  84   74     Petruzalek Radim                0 1615 CZE     2½  24  32½  1   
  85   73     Kovachev Radoslav            1793 1637 BUL S60 2½  24  31   2   
  86   87     Maser Pavel                     0    0 CZE     2½  23½ 31   1   
  87   93     Voldanova Barbora          F    0    0 CZE     2½  23½ 30½  1   
  88   80     Katsarov Hristo              1521    0 BUL     2½  20  26½  0   
  89   91     Radev Petar                     0    0 BUL U10 2½  18½ 24½  2   
  90   89     Moyseev Martin                  0    0 BUL U10  2  22½ 28   1   
  91   83     Fuksik Jaroslav                 0    0 CZE S60 1½  19½ 25   0   
  92   82     Dimitrov Kostadin               0    0 BUL      0  31½ 40½  0   
  93   90     Radev Aleksi                    0    0 BUL S60  0  24½ 32½  0