Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Стара Загора(09.10 - 11.10)
ДИП ускорен и блиц мъже и жени

Bulgarian Rapid Chess Championship 2009

Rank SNo.     Name                    Rtg FED Club               Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    5 IM  Dimitrov Pavel         2376 BUL Belmeks            U18  6  21  29½  6   
   2    8 FM  Badev Kiril            2354 BUL Maritsa-Iztok          5½  24½ 33½  5   
   3    2 IM  Nikolov Momchil        2528 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     5½  24½ 33½  5   
   4    7 IM  Panbukchian Valentin   2357 BUL Lokomotiv 2000         5½  21  29½  5   
   5    3 IM  Nikolov Sasho          2403 BUL Shumen 2005            5½  20½ 28   5   
   6    1 GM  Rusev Krasimir         2549 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     5½  20  29   5   
   7    4 IM  Dobrev Nanko           2377 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       5  20½ 29½  5   
   8   57     Vasilev Viktor            0 BUL 64                      5  20  27½  3   
   9   13     Panajotov Janko        2211 BUL Maritsa-Iztok           5  17  23   5   
  10   18     Ivanov Bogidar         2169 BUL Tundzha Yambol         4½  26  35   4   
  11   10 WIM Raeva Elitsa           2248 BUL Pristis Ruse           4½  23  31½  4   
  12    9     Tonkov Bojan           2320 BUL 64                     4½  21  29½  4   
  13    6 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav      2365 BUL Bulmeks            U16 4½  20½ 29   4   
  14   11 IM  Angelov Kosta          2235 BUL G.Daskalov         S60 4½  19  27   4   
  15   17 WIM Yordanova Svetla       2171 BUL G.Daskalov             4½  18½ 26   4   
  16   12 IM  Popov Petar            2232 BUL 64                 S60  4  21½ 30   2   
  17   21     Andreev Sasho          2130 BUL Svilengrad 2004    U16  4  21½ 27   3   
  18   22     Andreev Stanislav      2118 BUL CSKA                    4  21  28   3   
  19   40     Bujukliev Nejko        1955 BUL 64                      4  20½ 28   3   
  20   14     Mishev Liubomir        2205 BUL Maritsa-Iztok           4  20  28   4   
  21   15     Kostadinov Rumen       2192 BUL 64                      4  19  26   3   
  22   24     Ilchev Dimitar         2043 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv         4  19  26   3   
  23   23     Mitrev Kiril           2114 BUL Han Asparuh        S60  4  18½ 26   4   
  24   28     Martinov Nasko         1913 BUL Haskovo                 4  18½ 25   4   
  25   54     Stoyanov Stojan Ge        0 BUL Temp Sliven        S60  4  18  25½  4   
  26   31     Kolev Veselin          1857 BUL Haskovo                 4  18  25½  3   
  27   25     Sirkova Darena         2035 BUL Lokomotiv 2000     U16  4  15  20   4   
  28   32     Atanasov Margarit      1697 BUL 64                     3½  22  30   3   
  29   19     Todorov Emil           2157 BUL Shumen 2005        S60 3½  19  26   3   
  30   29     Ochkov Radoslav        1868 BUL Temp Sliven        U20 3½  16½ 23½  3   
  31   16     Krastanov Georgi       2192 BUL Slavia                 3½  16  23   2   
  32   33     Ivanova Gergana        1669 BUL Maritsa-Iztok      U16 3½  15½ 22   3   
  33   36     Vatev Ventzislav       2013 BUL 64                      3  19  25   2   
  34   26     Savov Zheljazko        1989 BUL Chirpan            U14  3  18  24½  3   
  35   56     Tsekov Ruslan             0 BUL 64                      3  17½ 24   3   
  36   38     Enev Enjo              1995 BUL Plovdiv                 3  17  23   2   
  37   46     Dimitrov Kostadin         0 BUL Burgas                  3  16½ 23   1   
  38   51     Marinov Nedelin           0 BUL 64                 U14  3  16  22   3   
  39   42     Peev Martin            1815 BUL 64                      3  15½ 20   3   
  40   37     Nikolov Petar          2005 BUL Nova Zagora             3  14  19½  3   
  41   30     Chervenkov Dinko       1861 BUL Plovdiv            S60  3  13½ 19½  3   
  42   27     Valev Dimitar          1958 BUL 64                      3  13½ 19   3   
  43   34     Ismail Nersin          1592 BUL Svilengrad 2004         3  12½ 17½  3   
  44   20     Zhekov Zhivko          2151 BUL Burgas                 2½  17  24½  2   
  45   55     Tenev Ivan                0 BUL 64                     2½  16  22   1   
  46   41     Stoimenov Plamen       1904 BUL Slavia                 2½  14½ 20   1   
  47   44     Katsarov Hristo        1521 BUL Asenovgrad             2½  13  18½  1   
  48   47     Gajdarov Stefan           0 BUL Bulmeks                 2  16½ 22   2   
  49   45     Aleksandrov Aleksandar    0 BUL Nova Zagora             2  15½ 21   2   
  50   48     Hristov Nikola            0 BUL 64                      2  14  19   2   
  51   50     Marinov Denis             0 BUL 64                      2  13½ 19   2   
  52   52     Marinov Stoyan            0 BUL 64                 U12  2  12½ 17   1   
  53   43     Ismail Tamer           1763 BUL Svilengrad 2004    U10  2  10½ 15   2   
  54   35     Petkov Petko St.       2100 BUL Maritsa-Iztok           1  16½ 23½  1   
  55   39     Paunchev Dimitar       1962 BUL 64                      1  16  22   1   
  56   49     Koleva Denis              0 BUL 64                      1  14  18½  0   
  57   53     Stajkov Georgi            0 BUL 64                      1  12½ 17   0   

Bulgarian Blitz Championship 2009

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Club       Typ Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    4 IM  Dimitrov Pavel       2376 BUL            U18  6  20½ 28½  6   
   2    2 IM  Nikolov Momchil      2528 BUL                5½  21  29½  5   
   3   13     Mishev Liubomir      2205 BUL                 5  23  31½  4   
   4    1 GM  Rusev Krasimir       2549 BUL                 5  22  31   4   
   5    6 IM  Panbukchian Valentin 2357 BUL                 5  21½ 29½  4   
   6    7 FM  Badev Kiril          2354 BUL                 5  18½ 26½  4   
   7   12     Panajotov Janko      2211 BUL                 5  15½ 22   5   
   8    5 IM  Dimitrov Radoslav    2365 BUL            U16 4½  23½ 31½  4   
   9    8     Tonkov Bojan         2320 BUL                4½  19½ 27   4   
  10    3 IM  Dobrev Nanko         2377 BUL                4½  16½ 24   4   
  11   18     Andreev Sasho        2130 BUL            U16  4  21  29   4   
  12   17     Ivanov Bogidar       2169 BUL                 4  20½ 28   4   
  13   21     Ljangov Petar        2099 BUL            S60  4  16½ 25   4   
  14   10     Kjurkchiiski Georgi  2244 BUL                 4  16  23   4   
  15   23     Sirkova Darena       2035 BUL            U16  4  15½ 21½  4   
  16   19     Andreev Stanislav    2118 BUL                 4  12  18½  4   
  17   11 IM  Angelov Kosta        2235 BUL            S60 3½  19½ 28   3   
  18   26     Ochkov Radoslav      1868 BUL            U20 3½  17½ 23½  3   
  19   16 WIM Yordanova Svetla     2171 BUL                3½  16  22½  3   
  20    9 WIM Raeva Elitsa         2248 BUL                 3  21  30½  3   
  21   15     Krastanov Georgi     2192 BUL                 3  17½ 23½  2   
  22   22     Kozarev Petar        2055 BUL                 3  16  24   3   
  23   34     Vasilev Viktor          0 BUL 64              3  14½ 21   3   
  24   20     Mitrev Kiril         2114 BUL            S60 2½  18½ 25½  2   
  25   30     Stoimenov Plamen     1904 BUL Slavia         2½  18  25½  2   
  26   28     Ivanova Gergana      1669 BUL            U16 2½  17  23   2   
  27   14     Kostadinov Rumen     2192 BUL                2½  16½ 22½  2   
  28   31     Mitev Miroslav       1770 BUL            U20 2½  15½ 21½  2   
  29   25     Martinov Nasko       1913 BUL                 2  19  25   2   
  30   29     Sivrev Plamen        2005 BUL 64              2  15  21   2   
  31   27     Stankovski Marin     1731 BUL                 2  12½ 18½  2   
  32   24     Valev Dimitar        1958 BUL                 2  11  17   2   
  33   33     Kazakov Danail          0 BUL                 1  15  20   1   
  34   32     Katsarov Hristo      1521 BUL Asenovgrad      1  10½ 14½  1