Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(10.01 - 11.01)
3-ти открит турнир за деца за купа Полипост
Rank Name                   Rtg Club               Gr  Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Venkova Polina        1892 Pleven XXI         G14 6,0 25,0 34,0  5   
   2 Nikolov Rumen         1926 CSKA               B12 6,0 23,0 31,5  5   
   3 Dereshki Dario        1909 Pleven XXI         B12 6,0 23,0 31,0  5   
   4 Yankov Kristiyan      1787 Pleven XXI         B14 6,0 22,5 31,5  6   
   5 Vrigazov Hristo       1779 Spartak Pleven XXI B14 5,5 24,0 32,0  4   
   6 Stoyanov Ivaylo       2059 IVIS Sofia         B14 5,5 23,5 33,0  5   
   7 Vasova Maria          1896 Berkovitza         G12 5,5 22,0 31,5  5   
   8 Garnizov Ivan         2004 Pleven XXI         B14 5,0 24,5 33,5  4   
   9 Hristov Nikolay       1870 CSKA               B10 5,0 23,5 32,5  4   
  10 Gerdzhikov Kiril      1712 G.Daskalov Varna   B12 5,0 23,0 31,0  5   
  11 Zashev Teodor         1788 G.Daskalov Varna   B14 5,0 22,5 31,5  4   
  12 Rusev Aleksandar         0 Pleven XXI         B12 5,0 22,5 31,0  4   
  13 Stefanov Boris        1829 Badev Varna        B14 5,0 21,5 30,5  5   
  14 Dragieva Denitza      1842 CSKA               G14 5,0 21,0 27,0  3   
  15 Baninski Iskren          0 Lokomotiv Mezdra   B10 5,0 20,0 26,5  5   
  16 Dimitrov Krasen          0 Maritsa-Iztok      B10 5,0 19,5 27,0  5   
  17 Simeonov Kamen        1727 G.Daskalov Varna   B14 5,0 19,0 28,0  5   
  18 Vachev Kostadin          0 M.Tal              B12 5,0 17,5 23,5  5   
  19 Shentov Petar-Delyan     0 CSKA               B8  5,0 16,5 23,0  5   
  20 Kolovski Marsel       1715 CSKA               B10 4,5 24,0 32,0  4   
  21 Georgiev Emil         1817 Badev              B14 4,5 22,0 30,5  4   
  22 Naydenov Viktor       1616 Badev              B12 4,5 22,0 30,5  4   
  23 Bardarov Georgi          0 Lokomotiv Sofia    B12 4,5 20,5 26,0  4   
  24 Spasova Tzvetelina    1923 IVIS Sofia         G12 4,5 20,0 28,5  4   
  25 Ivanov Iliyan         1764 Bourgas            B14 4,5 20,0 28,5  4   
  26 Dimitrov Ivo             0 Lokomotiv Sofia    B12 4,5 19,0 27,5  4   
  27 Gapaev Nuri              0 Badev              B10 4,5 17,0 24,5  4   
  28 Dimitrova Gergana        0 Pleven XXI         G10 4,0 21,5 30,5  4   
  29 Manev Aleksandar         0 Bourgas            B12 4,0 20,0 28,0  4   
  30 Hristov Hristian         0 M.Tal              B12 4,0 20,0 27,5  4   
  31 Petrov Petar             0 Bourgas            B10 4,0 19,5 27,0  4   
  32 Ilieva Nikol             0 Pleven XXI         G10 4,0 19,0 27,0  4   
  33 Lazarov Vasko            0 Badev Sofia        B14 4,0 19,0 27,0  4   
  34 Mihalev Denislav         0 Bourgas            B10 4,0 19,0 26,0  4   
  35 Dochev Delyan            0 CSKA               B10 4,0 18,5 25,5  4   
  36 Dimitrova Petra          0 Lokomotiv Sofia    G10 4,0 18,0 26,0  4   
  37 Stoyanov Iliyan          0 Plovdiv            B14 4,0 18,0 25,0  4   
  38 Stoyanov Stoyan          0 Lokomotiv Sofia    B12 4,0 17,5 24,5  4   
  39 Shurliev Martin          0 Lokomotiv Sofia    Á12 4,0 17,5 24,0  4   
  40 Kaidzhiev Tzvetomir      0 Badev Sofia        B12 4,0 17,5 23,5  4   
  41 Trajkov Martin           0 61 OU Sofia        B12 4,0 17,0 23,5  4   
  42 Boshnakov Nikolay        0 CSKA               B10 4,0 17,0 23,0  4   
  43 Raykov Stefan            0 CSKA               B8  4,0 17,0 23,0  4   
  44 Kutova Tedora            0 G.Daskalov Vana    G12 4,0 16,5 24,0  3   
  45 Georgiev Petar        1710 Badev              B12 4,0 15,5 22,0  3   
  46 Ivanov Daniel            0 CSKA               B10 4,0 15,0 22,5  4   
  47 Dimitrov Kristian        0 Lokomotiv Sofia    B12 4,0 15,0 19,5  4   
  48 Tzonev Bozhidar          0 Bourgas            B10 4,0 13,0 17,5  4   
  49 Krumov Zahari         1668 Ritzar Sofia       B14 3,5 22,5 31,0  3   
  50 Marinov Velislav      1735 Pleven XXI         B14 3,5 18,5 26,5  3   
  51 Yordanov Hristo A        0 IVIS Sofia         B12 3,5 17,0 23,5  3   
  52 Moiseev Martin           0 Bourgas            B10 3,0 20,5 29,0  3   
  53 Dimitrova Rada           0 Lokomotiv Sofia    G12 3,0 20,0 27,0  3   
  54 Kolev Kaloyan            0 CSKA               B10 3,0 19,5 26,5  3   
  55 Sisoev Robert            0 R.Fisher           B12 3,0 19,5 26,0  2   
  56 Georgiev Plamen          0 Bourgas            B8  3,0 19,0 27,0  3   
  57 Lubomirova Zlatina       0 M.Botvinik         G10 3,0 19,0 24,5  3   
  58 Hristov Todor            0 Ritzar Sofia       B8  3,0 18,0 25,0  3   
  59 Yordanov Hristo          0 M.Botvinik         B12 3,0 18,0 24,5  2   
  60 Ali Dzhuneit          1750 Spartak Pleven  21 B12 3,0 17,5 25,5  3   
  61 Sokolov Nikolay          0 61 OU Sofia        B12 3,0 17,5 24,0  3   
  62 Petkov Andrey            0 Pleven XXI         B10 3,0 17,5 23,0  3   
  63 Teneva Vanelina          0 G.Daskalov Varna   G14 3,0 17,5 22,5  3   
  64 Banev Momchil            0 Pleven XXI         B10 3,0 17,0 24,0  3   
  65 Ivanov Bozhidar          0 Pleven XXI         B8  3,0 16,5 22,5  3   
  66 Vasileva Viktoria        0 M.Botvinik         G10 3,0 16,5 22,5  2   
  67 Kanazirev Simon          0 61 OU Sofia        B12 3,0 15,0 22,0  3   
  68 Prodanov Ilija           0 Plovdiv            B8  3,0 15,0 21,5  3   
  69 Abrashkov Nikolay        0 61 OU Sofia        B14 3,0 15,0 21,0  3   
  70 Panayotov Tomas          0 Bourgas            B14 3,0 14,5 20,5  3   
  71 Marinov Teodor           0 Pleven XXI         B8  3,0 14,0 19,0  3   
  72 Stanislavov Rostislav    0 5 OU Sofia         B12 3,0 13,5 19,5  3   
  73 Yordanov Viktor          0 M.Botvinik         B10 3,0 13,5 19,0  3   
  74 Dimitrov Borislav        0 CSKA               B10 3,0 12,5 18,0  3   
  75 Stoimenov Vladislav      0 Badev Varna        B14 3,0 12,0 17,5  3   
  76 Nikolov Hristiyan        0 61 OU Sofia        B12 2,5 13,0 18,0  2   
  77 Klisràska Joana          0 61 OU Sofia        G12 2,0 17,5 25,5  2   
  78 Kostadinov Nikolay       0 61 OU Soia         B12 2,0 17,0 24,0  2   
  79 Penev Milko              0 Bourgas            B12 2,0 15,0 20,5  2   
  80 Vulchinov Martin         0 Plovdiv            B10 2,0 15,0 20,0  2   
  81 Todorova Magdalena       0 Bourgas            G10 2,0 15,0 20,0  2   
  82 Ilieva Gabriela          0 Pleven XXI         G10 2,0 14,5 20,0  2   
  83 Hitzovska Viktoria       0 Pleven XXI         G8  2,0 14,0 19,5  2   
  84 Nikolaev Georgi          0 Plovdiv            B8  2,0 14,0 19,0  2   
  85 Milchev Nikolay          0 M.Botvinik         B10 2,0 13,5 21,0  2   
  86 Dimitrov Georgi          0 CSKA               B8  2,0 13,5 18,5  2   
  87 Tsenov Todor             0 M.Tal              B10 2,0 12,5 18,0  2   
  88 Sashova Ivelina          0 M.Tal              G8  2,0 11,5 17,5  1   
  89 Petkov Matey             0 CSKA               B8  2,0 11,5 15,5  2   
  90 Efimov Hristo            0 CSKA               B8  1,5 15,5 21,5  1   
  91 Urilski Vladimir         0 Plovdiv            B10 1,5 15,0 21,0  1   
  92 Todorov Spasiyan         0 IVIS Sofia         B8  1,5 11,5 15,5  0   
  93 Shopova Slavena          0 5 OU Sofia         G12 1,0 18,0 22,5  0   
  94 Panova Diyana            0 61 OU Sofia        G12 1,0 14,5 20,5  1   
  95 Bozhilov Aleksandar      0 Plovdiv            B8  1,0 13,5 19,0  1   
  96 Madzharska Verka         0 CSKA               G10 1,0 11,5 17,0  1   
  97 Zarkova Gergana          0 Plovdiv            G10 1,0 11,0 16,0  0   
  98 Bakalska Aleksina        0 M.Botvinik         G14 0,0 17,5 24,5  0   
     Milanov Ivaylo           0 Lokomotiv Soia         0,0 17,5 24,5  0