Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(15.10 - 22.10)
Гросмайсторски турнир Мемориал "М. Бобоцов"
Rank SNo.    Name                  Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 Pts Res. Koya 
   1    4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 BUL *  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  1  1  1   8   0    3   
   2   10 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 BUL ½  *  ½  ½  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  6½   0    2   
   3    8 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517 MKD 0  ½  *  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  1  5½   0    1½  
   4    7 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465 PLE ½  ½  ½  *  ½  1  ½  0  1  ½   5   ½    2   
   5    1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 BUL 0  ½  ½  ½  *  1  1  0  ½  1   5   ½    1½  
   6    9 FM Filev Georgi         2375 BUL 0  0  ½  0  0  *  1  1  ½  1   4   0    ½   
   7    2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 BUL 0  ½  ½  ½  0  0  *  ½  ½  1  3½   0    1½  
   8    5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 CRO 0  0  0  1  1  0  ½  *  ½  0   3   0    2   
   9    6 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318 BUL 0  0  0  0  ½  ½  ½  ½  *  ½  2½   0    ½   
  10    3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 SRB 0  0  0  ½  0  0  0  1  ½  *   2   0    ½   
Round 1 on 2008/10/15 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
   1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 ½  -  ½ IM Rusev Krasimir       2541   10 
   2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 0  -  1 FM Filev Georgi         2375    9 
   3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 0  -  1 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517    8 
   4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 ½  -  ½ GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465    7 
   5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 ½  -  ½ IM Todorov Ognjan       2318    6 
Round 2 on 2008/10/16 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
  10 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 1  -  0 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318    6 
   7 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465 0  -  1 IM Mrdja Milan          2401    5 
   8 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517 0  -  1 IM Vasilev Milen        2477    4 
   9 FM Filev Georgi         2375 1  -  0 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393    3 
   1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 1  -  0 GM Janev Evgeni         2491    2 
Round 3 on 2008/10/17 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
   2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 ½  -  ½ IM Rusev Krasimir       2541   10 
   3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 0  -  1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488    1 
   4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 1  -  0 FM Filev Georgi         2375    9 
   5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 0  -  1 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517    8 
   6 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318 0  -  1 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465    7 
Round 4 on 2008/10/18 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
  10 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 ½  -  ½ GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465    7 
   8 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517 1  -  0 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318    6 
   9 FM Filev Georgi         2375 1  -  0 IM Mrdja Milan          2401    5 
   1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 0  -  1 IM Vasilev Milen        2477    4 
   2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 1  -  0 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393    3 
Round 5 on 2008/10/18 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
   3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 0  -  1 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541   10 
   4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 1  -  0 GM Janev Evgeni         2491    2 
   5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 1  -  0 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488    1 
   6 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318 ½  -  ½ FM Filev Georgi         2375    9 
   7 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465 ½  -  ½ GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517    8 
Round 6 on 2008/10/19 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
  10 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 ½  -  ½ GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517    8 
   9 FM Filev Georgi         2375 0  -  1 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465    7 
   1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 ½  -  ½ IM Todorov Ognjan       2318    6 
   2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 ½  -  ½ IM Mrdja Milan          2401    5 
   3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 0  -  1 IM Vasilev Milen        2477    4 
Round 7 on 2008/10/20 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
   4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 ½  -  ½ IM Rusev Krasimir       2541   10 
   5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 0  -  1 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393    3 
   6 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318 ½  -  ½ GM Janev Evgeni         2491    2 
   7 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465 ½  -  ½ IM Nikolov Momchil      2488    1 
   8 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517 ½  -  ½ FM Filev Georgi         2375    9 
Round 8 on 2008/10/21 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
  10 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 1  -  0 FM Filev Georgi         2375    9 
   1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 ½  -  ½ GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517    8 
   2 GM Janev Evgeni         2491 ½  -  ½ GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465    7 
   3 IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393 ½  -  ½ IM Todorov Ognjan       2318    6 
   4 IM Vasilev Milen        2477 1  -  0 IM Mrdja Milan          2401    5 
Round 9 on 2008/10/22 at 15.00
SNo.    Name                  Rtg  Res.      Name                  Rtg SNo. 
   5 IM Mrdja Milan          2401 0  -  1 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541   10 
   6 IM Todorov Ognjan       2318 0  -  1 IM Vasilev Milen        2477    4 
   7 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2465 ½  -  ½ IM Dragojlovic Andjelko 2393    3 
   8 GM Georgiev Vladimir    2517 ½  -  ½ GM Janev Evgeni         2491    2 
   9 FM Filev Georgi         2375 0  -  1 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488    1