Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(28.11 - 30.11)
Открит турнир казино Кубан

Final Ranking

Rank     Name                         Rtg Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide  SB.  
   1 IM  Dobrev Nanko                2408 6,0 22,5 31,5  6   23,0 26,00 
   2     Georgiev Biser              2260 5,5 22,0 30,5  5   24,5 21,00 
   3 GM  Georgiev Krum               2453 5,5 21,5 28,5  4   22,5 22,25 
   4 IM  Rusev Krasimir              2541 5,0 23,5 33,0  4   23,0 22,25 
   5 FM  Filev Georgi                2375 5,0 22,0 30,5  4   21,0 20,75 
   6 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           2344 5,0 21,0 28,5  3   22,0 19,00 
   7 GM  Janev Evgeni                2491 5,0 18,0 24,0  5   18,0 16,50 
   8     Stoinev Metodi              2309 5,0 17,5 24,5  5   20,0 15,50 
   9 GM  Spassov Liuben              2417 4,5 24,0 33,0  4   22,0 19,50 
  10     Andreev Sasho               2066 4,5 21,0 28,5  4   19,5 16,50 
  11 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2318 4,5 20,0 28,0  4   18,5 15,75 
  12     Shishkov Minko              2271 4,5 19,5 28,0  4   18,5 15,75 
  13     Ivanov Bogidar              2165 4,5 19,0 26,5  4   19,5 14,25 
  14 WFM Videnova Iva                2182 4,0 22,0 30,5  3   18,5 16,25 
  15     Ivelinov Hristo             2168 4,0 21,5 29,0  3   18,0 14,50 
  16     Janev Pavel                 1970 4,0 20,5 28,5  4   16,0 13,00 
  17     Georgiev Steljan            2142 4,0 18,5 26,0  3   18,0 12,75 
  18     Dobrev Nayden               2112 4,0 16,0 24,5  4   16,0 9,50  
  19     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2052 4,0 15,5 22,5  4   12,0 10,00 
  20     Angelov Angel               2216 4,0 15,5 22,5  3   15,0 12,00 
  21     Sotirov Nikolaj             2109 4,0 15,5 21,5  4   15,0 9,00  
  22     Angelov Zvetomir            2126 3,5 21,0 29,0  3   17,0 12,50 
  23     Chalakov Svetlan            1943 3,5 18,0 24,5  3   13,0 11,25 
  24     Valev Valentin              1765 3,5 16,0 21,5  3   12,5 9,75  
  25     Kirchev Krasimir            2115 3,5 15,5 22,5  3   14,5 9,50  
  26     Spasov Aleksandar           2085 3,5 15,0 21,0  3   13,0 9,25  
  27     Ninchev Daniel              2048 3,5 13,5 20,0  3   9,5  8,25  
  28     Maneva Ani                  1981 3,5 12,0 17,5  3   10,0 6,25  
  29     Papazov Sotir               1945 3,0 20,0 27,0  3   14,0 7,00  
  30     Ruschukov Bojan             1984 3,0 19,5 26,0  3   14,0 9,50  
  31     Petrov Plamen               1875 3,0 18,5 24,5  3   13,0 7,50  
  32     Dimitrova Aseniya           1889 3,0 16,0 22,0  1   9,0  5,00  
  33     Karadimov Marin             2113 3,0 13,0 19,0  2   10,5 7,00  
  34     Iliev Martin                1980 2,5 19,0 25,5  2   13,0 8,00  
  35     Ivanova Simoneta            1678 2,5 17,5 24,0  1   10,5 8,25  
  36     Genchev Evgeni              1832 2,5 17,0 24,0  1   10,5 7,25  
  37     Todorov Petar G             1739 2,5 16,5 23,5  1   9,5  7,25  
  38     Kostadinov Diyan            1919 2,5 15,5 20,5  1   6,0  3,25  
  39     Petkov Petko                2040 2,5 14,0 21,5  2   8,0  5,25  
  40     Karpuzov Simeon             1913 2,5 13,0 18,0  1   7,0  4,75  
  41     Stavrev Robert                 0 2,5 10,0 16,0  1   8,0  2,25  
  42     Chervenkov Dinko            1886 2,0 17,0 23,5  2   11,0 3,50  
  43     Atanasov Viktor             1827 2,0 16,5 22,5  2   10,0 4,50  
  44     Petkova Nadezhda               0 2,0 12,0 16,5  1   7,0  1,00  
  45     Velin Petar                    0 1,0 15,0 23,5  0   7,0  0,00  
  46     Arahangelov Angel              0 1,0 13,5 19,5  1   5,0  2,50  
  47     Georgiev Georgi                0 1,0 13,0 18,5  0   3,0  0,00  
Round 1 on 2008/11/28 at 15.30
Bo.     Name                         Res.       Name                        
  1 IM  Rusev Krasimir              1  -  0     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 
  2     Ninchev Daniel              0  -  1 GM  Janev Evgeni                
  3 GM  Georgiev Krum               1  -  0     Petkov Petko                
  4     Maneva Ani                  0  -  1 GM  Spassov Liuben              
  5 IM  Dobrev Nanko                1  -  0     Janev Pavel                 
  6     Papazov Sotir               0  -  1 FM  Filev Georgi                
  7 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           1  -  0     Chervenkov Dinko            
  8     Petrov Plamen               0  -  1 IM  Todorov Ognjan              
  9     Stoinev Metodi              1  -  0     Atanasov Viktor             
 10     Valev Valentin              0  -  1     Shishkov Minko              
 11     Georgiev Biser              1  -  0     Todorov Petar G             
 12     Ivanova Simoneta            ½  -  ½     Angelov Angel               
 13 WFM Videnova Iva                1  -  0     Ruschukov Bojan             
 14     Iliev Martin                0  -  1     Ivelinov Hristo             
 15     Ivanov Bogidar              1  -  0     Chalakov Svetlan            
 16     Kostadinov Deyan            0  -  1     Georgiev Steljan            
 17     Angelov Zvetomir            1  -  0     Karpuzov Simeon             
 18     Dimitrova Aseniya           ½  -  ½     Kirchev Krasimir            
 19     Karadimov Marin             0  -  1     Genchev Evgeni              
 20     Arahangelov Angel           0  -  1     Dobrev Nayden               
 21     Sotirov Nikolaj             1  -  0     Georgiev Georgi             
 22     Petkova Nadezhda            0  -  1     Spasov Aleksandar           
 23     Andreev Sasho               1  -  0     Stavrev Robert              
        Velin Petar                 1  -  -     Bye                         
Round 2 on 2008/11/28 at 18.00
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1     Ivelinov Hristo             1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0 IM  Rusev Krasimir              
  2 GM  Janev Evgeni                1,0 0  -  1 1,0 WFM Videnova Iva                
  3     Georgiev Steljan            1,0 0  -  1 1,0 GM  Georgiev Krum               
  4 GM  Spassov Liuben              1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Ivanov Bogidar              
  5     Dobrev Nayden               1,0 0  -  1 1,0 IM  Dobrev Nanko                
  6 FM  Filev Georgi                1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Angelov Zvetomir            
  7     Spasov Aleksandar           1,0 0  -  1 1,0 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           
  8 IM  Todorov Ognjan              1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Sotirov Nikolaj             
  9     Genchev Evgeni              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Stoinev Metodi              
 10     Shishkov Minko              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Andreev Sasho               
 11     Velin Petar                 1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Georgiev Biser              
 12     Angelov Angel               0,5 1  -  0 0,5     Dimitrova Aseniya           
 13     Kirchev Krasimir            0,5 1  -  0 0,5     Ivanova Simoneta            
 14     Todorov Petar G             0,0 ½  -  ½ 0,0     Karadimov Marin             
 15     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Valev Valentin              
 16     Ruschukov Bojan             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Ninchev Daniel              
 17     Petkov Petko                0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Iliev Martin                
 18     Chalakov Svetlan            0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Maneva Ani                  
 19     Janev Pavel                 0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Kostadinov Deyan            
 20     Karpuzov Simeon             0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Papazov Sotir               
 21     Chervenkov Dinko            0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Arahangelov Angel           
 22     Georgiev Georgi             0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Petrov Plamen               
 23     Atanasov Viktor             0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Petkova Nadezhda            
        Stavrev Robert              0,0 1  -  -         Bye                         
Round 3 on 2008/11/29 at 10.00
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1 GM  Georgiev Krum               2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 IM  Todorov Ognjan              
  2     Stoinev Metodi              2,0 0  -  1 2,0 GM  Spassov Liuben              
  3 IM  Dobrev Nanko                2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Georgiev Biser              
  4 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0 WFM Videnova Iva                
  5     Andreev Sasho               2,0 0  -  1 1,5 FM  Filev Georgi                
  6 IM  Rusev Krasimir              1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Kirchev Krasimir            
  7     Angelov Zvetomir            1,5 1  -  0 1,5     Angelov Angel               
  8 GM  Janev Evgeni                1,0 1  -  0 1,5     Ivelinov Hristo             
  9     Petrov Plamen               1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Shishkov Minko              
 10     Ivanov Bogidar              1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Atanasov Viktor             
 11     Valev Valentin              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Georgiev Steljan            
 12     Ruschukov Bojan             1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Dobrev Nayden               
 13     Sotirov Nikolaj             1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Chalakov Svetlan            
 14     Iliev Martin                1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Spasov Aleksandar           
 15     Genchev Evgeni              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Janev Pavel                 
 16     Papazov Sotir               1,0 +  -  - 1,0     Velin Petar                 
 17     Stavrev Robert              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Chervenkov Dinko            
 18     Karadimov Marin             0,5 ½  -  ½ 0,5     Ivanova Simoneta            
 19     Dimitrova Aseniya           0,5 ½  -  ½ 0,5     Todorov Petar G             
 20     Kostadinov Diyan            0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 
 21     Ninchev Daniel              0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Karpuzov Simeon             
 22     Arahangelov Angel           0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Petkov Petko                
 23     Maneva Ani                  0,0 1  -  0 0,0     Georgiev Georgi             
        Petkova Nadezhda            0,0 1  -  -         Bye                         
Round 4 on 2008/11/29 at 13.00
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1     Georgiev Biser              3,0 1  -  0 3,0 GM  Spassov Liuben              
  2 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2,5 0  -  1 2,5 IM  Rusev Krasimir              
  3 WFM Videnova Iva                2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,5 GM  Georgiev Krum               
  4 FM  Filev Georgi                2,5 ½  -  ½ 2,5 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           
  5 IM  Dobrev Nanko                2,0 1  -  0 2,5     Angelov Zvetomir            
  6     Janev Pavel                 2,0 1  -  0 2,0 GM  Janev Evgeni                
  7     Papazov Sotir               2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Stoinev Metodi              
  8     Shishkov Minko              2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Ruschukov Bojan             
  9     Chervenkov Dinko            2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Ivanov Bogidar              
 10     Georgiev Steljan            2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Iliev Martin                
 11     Chalakov Svetlan            2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Andreev Sasho               
 12     Angelov Angel               1,5 0  -  1 1,5     Ivelinov Hristo             
 13     Kirchev Krasimir            1,5 1  -  0 1,0     Karadimov Marin             
 14     Dobrev Nayden               1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Dimitrova Aseniya           
 15     Todorov Petar G             1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Sotirov Nikolaj             
 16     Spasov Aleksandar           1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Genchev Evgeni              
 17     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Arahangelov Angel           
 18     Ivanova Simoneta            1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Maneva Ani                  
 19     Karpuzov Simeon             1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Petrov Plamen               
 20     Atanasov Viktor             1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Stavrev Robert              
 21     Petkova Nadezhda            1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Valev Valentin              
 22     Petkov Petko                0,0 +  -  - 1,0     Velin Petar                 
 23     Georgiev Georgi             0,0 0  -  1 0,0     Ninchev Daniel              
        Kostadinov Diyan            0,0 1  -  -         Bye                         
Round 5 on 2008/11/29 at 15.30
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1 IM  Rusev Krasimir              3,5 1  -  0 4,0     Georgiev Biser              
  2 GM  Georgiev Krum               3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Shishkov Minko              
  3 GM  Spassov Liuben              3,0 1  -  0 3,0 WFM Videnova Iva                
  4     Andreev Sasho               3,0 0  -  1 3,0 IM  Dobrev Nanko                
  5     Stoinev Metodi              3,0 0  -  1 3,0 FM  Filev Georgi                
  6 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Janev Pavel                 
  7     Ivanov Bogidar              3,0 1  -  0 2,5 IM  Todorov Ognjan              
  8     Ivelinov Hristo             2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Kirchev Krasimir            
  9     Angelov Zvetomir            2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Georgiev Steljan            
 10     Iliev Martin                2,5 0  -  1 2,0     Dobrev Nayden               
 11 GM  Janev Evgeni                2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Atanasov Viktor             
 12     Sotirov Nikolaj             2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Ivanova Simoneta            
 13     Petrov Plamen               2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 
 14     Valev Valentin              2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Papazov Sotir               
 15     Ruschukov Bojan             2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Chervenkov Dinko            
 16     Spasov Aleksandar           1,5 1  -  0 2,0     Chalakov Svetlan            
 17     Genchev Evgeni              1,5 0  -  1 1,5     Angelov Angel               
 18     Karadimov Marin             1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Kostadinov Diyan            
 19     Ninchev Daniel              1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Dimitrova Aseniya           
 20     Petkov Petko                1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Karpuzov Simeon             
 21     Maneva Ani                  1,0 1  -  0 1,0     Petkova Nadezhda            
 22     Stavrev Robert              1,0 0  -  1 1,0     Todorov Petar G             
        Georgiev Georgi             0,0 1  -  -         Bye                         
Round 6 on 2008/11/29 at 18.00
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1 GM  Georgiev Krum               4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,5 IM  Rusev Krasimir              
  2 GM  Spassov Liuben              4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           
  3 FM  Filev Georgi                4,0 0  -  1 4,0 IM  Dobrev Nanko                
  4     Georgiev Biser              4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Ivanov Bogidar              
  5     Georgiev Steljan            3,5 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Ivelinov Hristo             
  6     Papazov Sotir               3,0 0  -  1 3,0 GM  Janev Evgeni                
  7     Janev Pavel                 3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Stoinev Metodi              
  8     Shishkov Minko              3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Sotirov Nikolaj             
  9 WFM Videnova Iva                3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Andreev Sasho               
 10     Dobrev Nayden               3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Petrov Plamen               
 11     Angelov Angel               2,5 1  -  0 3,0     Ruschukov Bojan             
 12 IM  Todorov Ognjan              2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Iliev Martin                
 13     Kirchev Krasimir            2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Angelov Zvetomir            
 14     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2,0 1  -  0 2,5     Spasov Aleksandar           
 15     Atanasov Viktor             2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Karadimov Marin             
 16     Ivanova Simoneta            2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Ninchev Daniel              
 17     Chalakov Svetlan            2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Petkov Petko                
 18     Todorov Petar G             2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Maneva Ani                  
 19     Chervenkov Dinko            2,0 0  -  1 2,0     Valev Valentin              
 20     Kostadinov Diyan            1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,5     Genchev Evgeni              
 21     Karpuzov Simeon             1,0 ½  -  ½ 1,0     Stavrev Robert              
 22     Petkova Nadezhda            1,0 +  -  - 1,0     Georgiev Georgi             
        Dimitrova Aseniya           1,0 1  -  -         Bye                         
Round 7 on 2008/11/30 at 09.00
Bo.     Name                        Pts  Res.   Pts     Name                        
  1 IM  Dobrev Nanko                5,0 1  -  0 5,0 IM  Rusev Krasimir              
  2 FM  Arnaudov G  Petar           4,5 ½  -  ½ 5,0     Georgiev Biser              
  3 GM  Spassov Liuben              4,5 0  -  1 4,5 GM  Georgiev Krum               
  4 GM  Janev Evgeni                4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Georgiev Steljan            
  5     Ivelinov Hristo             4,0 0  -  1 4,0 FM  Filev Georgi                
  6     Stoinev Metodi              4,0 1  -  0 4,0     Dobrev Nayden               
  7     Ivanov Bogidar              4,0 ½  -  ½ 4,0     Shishkov Minko              
  8     Andreev Sasho               4,0 ½  -  ½ 3,5     Angelov Angel               
  9     Angelov Zvetomir            3,5 0  -  1 3,5 IM  Todorov Ognjan              
 10     Petrov Plamen               3,0 0  -  1 3,0 WFM Videnova Iva                
 11     Karadimov Marin             3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Janev Pavel                 
 12     Sotirov Nikolaj             3,0 1  -  0 3,0     Papazov Sotir               
 13     Ruschukov Bojan             3,0 0  -  1 3,0     Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 
 14     Ninchev Daniel              3,0 ½  -  ½ 3,0     Valev Valentin              
 15     Petkov Petko                2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Kirchev Krasimir            
 16     Spasov Aleksandar           2,5 1  -  0 2,5     Todorov Petar G             
 17     Iliev Martin                2,5 0  -  1 2,5     Chalakov Svetlan            
 18     Maneva Ani                  2,5 1  -  0 2,0     Chervenkov Dinko            
 19     Dimitrova Aseniya           2,0 1  -  0 2,0     Atanasov Viktor             
 20     Genchev Evgeni              2,0 ½  -  ½ 2,0     Ivanova Simoneta            
 21     Petkova Nadezhda            2,0 0  -  1 1,5     Kostadinov Diyan            
 22     Stavrev Robert              1,5 +  -  - 1,0     Georgiev Georgi             
        Karpuzov Simeon             1,5 1  -  -         Bye