Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Рударци(07.06 - 08.06)
Открит турнир
Rank SNo.    Name                Rtg FED Club                  Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 GM Georgiev Kiril     2665 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia        6  25  33½  5   
   2    6 IM Nikolov Sasho      2407 BUL 64 Stara Zagora       5½  24  32   5   
   3    4 GM Petkov Vladimir    2415 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv     5½  23½ 32   5   
   4    7 FM Filev Georgi       2392 BUL Debut Orjahovo        5½  23  31½  4   
   5    8 FM Arnaudov G  Petar  2369 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv       5½  21  30   5   
   6   15    Stoinev Metodi     2278 BUL CSKA Sofia            5½  19  26½  4   
   7   44    Petrov Simeon      2050 BUL Y. Benderev           5½  19  26   5   
   8    2 IM Drenchev Petar     2441 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv      5  23  32½  4   
   9   17    Ivanov Stoijan     2241 BUL CSKA Sofia             5  23  30   3   
  10   10 IM Andonov Bogomil    2334 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia        5  22  31   4   
  11    9 FM Kukov Velislav     2365 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo  5  22  30½  4   
  12   26    Nikolov Jordan     2096 BUL Y. Benderev            5  18½ 25½  5   
  13   21    Stanoev Atanas     2193 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad   4½  21½ 29½  3   
  14   16 FM Stoynov Jordan     2275 BUL IVIS Sofia            4½  21  28   4   
  15   33    Savov Petar        1986 BUL Kapablanka Dupnica    4½  20½ 27½  4   
  16   12 FM Badev Kiril        2311 BUL Badev Sofia           4½  20  29   4   
  17   11    Stojanov Svetlin   2312 BUL Sofia                 4½  20  28½  4   
  18   13 GM Radulov Ivan       2302 BUL Tradeks Dimitrovgrad  4½  19½ 28½  4   
  19   20    Viktorov Genadi    2201 BUL Y. Benderev           4½  19½ 27½  4   
  20   18 IM Orev Petar         2207 BUL CSKA Sofia            4½  19  27   3   
  21   30    Vitanov Georgi     2061 BUL Belasitsa Petrich     4½  19  26½  4   
  22   48    Mihajlov Stamen    1965 BUL Y. Benderev           4½  18  25½  4   
  23   38    Slavov Vasil       1926 BUL Y. Benderev           4½  16½ 23   4   
  24   24    Mladenov Emil      2131 BUL Slivnishki geroj      4½  15½ 22½  4   
  25    5 FM Milchev Nikolay    2415 BUL Kapablanka Dupnitsa    4  24  33½  2   
  26   19    Vlashki Nino       2206 BUL SCC Sofia              4  22  31   3   
  27    3 GM Spassov Liuben     2433 BUL IVIS Sofia             4  20½ 28½  3   
  28   14 FM Stoynov Ivan       2300 BUL IVIS Sofia             4  20  28½  4   
  29   76    Sharkov Bobi          0 BUL Razlog                 4  20  28   3   
  30   23    Ilchov Rosen       2144 BUL Y. Benderev            4  20  26½  4   
  31   52    Krastev Kalin      1883 BUL SCC Sofia              4  18  24½  4   
  32   46    Asenov Yordan      2014 BUL Slivnishki geroj       4  18  24   3   
  33   34    Georgieva Emilia   1979 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia        4  14½ 20½  4   
  34   54    Krivoshijski Asen  1870 BUL Pazardzhik             4  13½ 18½  4   
  35   63    Borisov Simeon        0 BUL Y. Benderev            4  13  18   4   
  36   27    Bednikova Stefi    2086 BUL Kapablanka Dupnica    3½  20  28½  3   
  37   40    Ivanov Borislav    1889 BUL Viktory Blagoevgrad   3½  19½ 26½  3   
  38   37    Petkova Veneta     1939 BUL G.Daskalov Varna      3½  19½ 26   2   
  39   50    Milanov Emil       1925 BUL Y. Benderev           3½  19½ 25½  3   
  40   28    Stojanov Alexandar 2079 BUL SCC Sofia             3½  19  26   3   
  41   22    Ljangov Petar      2192 BUL Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo 3½  19  25   2   
  42   43    Simov Simeon       2065 BUL Y. Benderev           3½  18½ 26   3   
  43   64    Bozov Dimitar         0 BUL Mesta Gotse Delchev   3½  18½ 25½  3   
  44   35    Stoyanov Ivaylo    1978 BUL IVIS Sofia            3½  18  23½  3   
  45   56    Ivanov Oleg        1783 BUL Hemus Sofia           3½  17½ 23½  3   
  46   49    Mehandzhiev Bojcho 1955 BUL Razlog                3½  16½ 23½  3   
  47   36    Kolev Velio        1970 BUL Levski Elin Pelin     3½  15½ 21½  3   
  48   42    Bednikov Georgi    1828 BUL Kapablanka Dupnica    3½  15  21½  3   
  49   29    Dimitrov Encho     2064 BUL Debut Orjahovo        3½  12½ 18½  3   
  50   32    Kantardzhieva Toni 1991 BUL Belasitsa Petrich      3  19  25½  3   
  51   69    Imamov Mehmed         0 BUL Ablanica               3  17½ 25½  2   
  52   41    Vasilev Dimitar    1860 BUL Slivnishki geroj       3  16½ 24   3   
  53   31    Toshkov Angel      2014 BUL Levski Elin Pelin      3  16½ 23   3   
  54   39    Chervenkov Dinko   1892 BUL Plovdiv                3  16½ 22   3   
  55   55    Simov Zahari       1824 BUL Hemus Sofia            3  16  22½  3   
  56   51    Videv Georgi       1895 BUL Pazardzhik             3  16  21½  3   
  57   78    Stojanova Greta       0 BUL SCC Sofia              3  15½ 21½  2   
  58   73    Nakov Martin          0 BUL Y. Benderev            3  15  21   3   
  59   57    Petrov Vladimir    1714 BUL IVIS Sofia             3  13  18   3   
  60   58    Gogov Kiril        1693 BUL SCC Sofia              3  13  18   2   
  61   81    Vodenov Petar         0 BUL Hadzhidimovo          2½  19  26½  1   
  62   62    Bojanov Bojan         0 BUL Y. Benderev           2½  16  22   2   
  63   47    Georgiev Yulian    1997 BUL Debut Orjahovo        2½  15½ 22½  2   
  64   45    Sotirov Ilia       2045 BUL Y. Benderev           2½  15½ 22   2   
  65   80    Trajkova Vasilena     0 BUL Debut Orjahovo        2½  14½ 21   1   
  66   53    Yaglichev Ivo      1877 BUL Ritsar Sofia          2½  12½ 18   2   
  67   65    Dimitrova Petra       0 BUL SCC Sofia             2½  11½ 18   2   
  68   75    Ognjanov Svetoslav    0 BUL Y. Benderev            2  16½ 22½  2   
  69   59    Najdenov Viktor    1638 BUL Tangra Pleven          2  16  22½  2   
  70   60    Nenchev Georgi     1607 BUL Maritsa Plovdiv        2  16  22   2   
  71   71    Mladenov Mario        0 BUL Y. Benderev            2  15½ 21   2   
  72   67    Ganev Nikola          0 BUL SCC Sofia              2  15½ 20½  2   
  73   70    Krasteva Stefka       0 BUL SCC Sofia              2  13½ 20   1   
  74   25    Andreev Dobrotich  2122 BUL IVIS Sofia            1½  15½ 22½  1   
  75   68    Hristov Kaloyan       0 BUL SCC Sofia             1½  15  21½  1   
  76   72    Najdenova Yana        0 BUL SCC Sofia             1½  14½ 21   1   
  77   79    Todorov Ivailo        0 BUL Y. Benderev            1  14½ 22½  1   
  78   77    Shurliev Martin       0 BUL SCC Sofia              1  14  19   1   
  79   74    Nikolov Stojan        0 BUL SCC Sofia              1  11½ 18   0   
  80   61    Atanasov Yasen        0 BUL Sofia                  1  11  17   1   
  81   66    Dimitrova Rada        0 BUL SCC Sofia              1  11  15½  1