Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Тетевен(16.08 - 22.08)
23-ти Опен
Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1    2 IM  Karakehajov Kalin     2453 BUL BURGAS Burgas             8,0 43,5 54,0  7   
   2    7 FM  Lilov Valeri          2382 BUL TOPALOV Varna             7,5 43,0 56,0  6   
   3   10 NM  Stoinev Metodi        2278 BUL ZSKA Sofia                7,5 42,5 55,5  7   
   4    8 FM  Badev Kiril           2337 BUL 64 Stara Zagora           7,0 40,0 51,0  6   
   5    6 FM  Filev Georgi          2395 BUL ZSKA Sofia                6,5 40,5 50,0  4   
   6    1 GM  Janev Evgeni          2502 BUL BURGAS Burgas             6,5 39,5 51,5  6   
   7    5 IM  Nikolov Sasho         2398 BUL SHUMEN2005 Shumen         6,5 39,5 51,5  5   
   8   15 WFM Nikolova Adriana      2242 BUL LOKOMOTIV2000 Plovdiv     6,5 39,0 50,0  5   
   9    9 IM  Popov Petar           2290 BUL 64 Stara Zagora           6,5 39,0 50,0  5   
  10   16 NM  Todorov Momchil       2237 BUL IVIS Sofia                6,5 38,5 48,0  5   
  11   26 NM  Dichev Nedelcho       2158 BUL BURGAS Burgas             6,5 37,5 49,0  5   
  12    3 IM  Dobrev Nanko          2423 BUL LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv         6,5 36,5 49,0  6   
  13   17 NM  Noskov Anatolij       2232 KAZ BUREVESTNIK Alma Ata      6,0 43,5 55,0  6   
  14   14 FM  Velchev Hristo        2245 BUL NAIDEN VOINOV Vidin       6,0 43,0 55,0  4   
  15    4 FM  Bojchev Marian        2406 BUL DUNAV Ruse                6,0 42,5 54,5  5   
  16   18     Vlashki Nino          2226 BUL SCC Sofia                 6,0 38,5 51,0  4   
  17   34     Ivanov L Stojan       2099 BUL GEORGI DASKALOV Varna     6,0 37,5 48,0  5   
  18   13 IM  Janakiev Ivan         2258 BUL Varna                     6,0 36,0 46,5  6   
  19   22 IM  Orev Petar            2207 BUL ZSKA Sofia                6,0 36,0 46,5  5   
  20   33     Georgiev Steljan      2121 BUL ABRITUS Razgrad           6,0 34,0 44,0  6   
  21   11 FM  Galunov Todor         2278 BUL GEORGI DASKALOV Varna     6,0 34,0 44,0  4   
  22   30 NM  Bochev Krasimir       2123 BUL VRATSA Vratsa             6,0 33,0 43,0  5   
  23   29 NM  Ribarov Plamen        2128 BUL ENERGYA21 Dobrich         6,0 32,5 42,5  5   
  24   54     Kursuz Gokhan         1957 TUR TURKISH AIRLINES Istanbul 6,0 32,5 41,5  5   
  25   12 NM  Bonev Todor           2272 BUL TEMP Sliven               5,5 41,0 53,0  5   
  26   24 NM  Arnaudov Petar        2171 BUL BULMEKS Veliko Turnovo    5,5 40,0 51,0  4   
  27   35     Kirov Dimitar         2097 BUL IVIS Sofia                5,5 38,0 49,5  5   
  28   21 NM  Janchev Petar         2211 BUL Ruse                      5,5 36,0 45,5  4   
  29   45     Andreev Sasho         2021 BUL SVILENGRAD2004 Svilengrad 5,5 35,0 44,5  5   
  30   31     Sotirov Nikolaj       2122 BUL BURGAS Burgas             5,5 35,0 43,5  5   
  31   28     Mladenov Emil         2131 BUL SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 5,5 34,5 45,5  5   
  32   66     Sirkova Darena        1804 BUL ZSKA Sofia                5,5 34,5 44,5  4   
  33   25 NM  Ljangov Petar         2164 BUL MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo     5,5 34,5 43,5  4   
  34   41     Andreev Krasimir      2060 BUL LEVSKI Elin Pelin         5,5 34,0 43,5  4   
  35   47     Sofranov Velizar      2015 BUL IVIS Sofia                5,5 33,0 41,5  5   
  36   76     Pehlivan Onur         1573 TUR TURKISH AIRLINES Istanbul 5,5 32,5 43,0  5   
  37   83     Orev Bozhidar         1971 BUL HAN ASPARUH Sofia         5,5 32,5 41,0  5   
  38   58     Ivanov Borislav       1889 BUL VICTORY Blagoevgrad       5,5 32,0 41,5  5   
  39   95     Georgiev Emil         1829 BUL BADEV Sofia               5,5 31,5 41,5  4   
  40   20     Dzanev Georgi         2212 BUL ABRITUS Razgrad           5,5 31,0 40,5  5   
  41   80     Garnizov Ivan         1998 BUL PLEVEN21 Pleven           5,5 31,0 39,0  5   
  42   38     Stojanov Alexandar    2079 BUL HEMUS Sofia               5,0 40,5 50,0  3   
  43  134     Sivokhin Vladimir        0 KAZ BUREVESTNIK Alma Ata      5,0 38,5 49,0  3   
  44   36     Nikolov Jordan        2096 BUL JURII BENDEREV Pernik     5,0 38,5 48,5  5   
  45   56     Naidenova Jordanka    1907 BUL HADZOPULOS Sofia          5,0 37,5 47,0  4   
  46   37     Zhotev Jasen          2084 BUL ZSKA Sofia                5,0 35,5 44,5  5   
  47   55     Krastev Vasil         1915 BUL PLEVEN XXI Pleven         5,0 35,0 42,0  4   
  48   40     Vasilev Vasil         2068 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           5,0 34,5 46,0  5   
  49   78     Vutev Yordan          2020 BUL PROGRES Lovech            5,0 33,0 42,5  5   
  50   23     Kazakov Dobrin        2194 BUL BURGAS Burgas             5,0 32,5 41,0  4   
  51   69     Hyuseinov Hyusein     1760 BUL ABRITUS Razgrad           5,0 31,5 41,0  4   
  52   51     Stamenov Valeri       1976 BUL Sofia                     5,0 30,5 39,5  4   
  53   92     Nancheva Doroteya     1848 BUL SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI Pleven 5,0 28,5 35,5  5   
  54   85     Primkov Radi          1938 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           5,0 28,0 36,5  5   
  55   72     Dragieva Denitza      1706 BUL ZSKA Sofia                5,0 28,0 35,5  5   
  56   82     Kostov Nikolay        1982 BUL HEMUS Sofia               5,0 27,5 35,5  5   
  57   60     Hatipoglu Metin       1860 TUR TURKISH AIRLINES Istanbul 5,0 26,0 34,0  3   
  58   63     Galunova Tsveta       1839 BUL VICTORY Blagoevgrad       4,5 41,0 52,0  4   
  59   50     Stoyanov Ivailo       1978 BUL IVIS Sofia                4,5 38,5 48,0  4   
  60   42     Sirkov Lubomir        2057 BUL ZSKA Sofia                4,5 35,5 45,0  4   
  61   39     Tiholov Todor         2069 BUL LOKOMOTIV2000 Plovdiv     4,5 35,5 44,5  4   
  62   48 NM  Mahlev Atanas         1997 BUL Svistov                   4,5 35,5 43,0  4   
  63   32 NM  Andreev Dobrotich     2122 BUL IVIS София                4,5 35,0 44,5  3   
  64   77     Stojanov St. Ivan     2025 BUL Nova Zagora               4,5 32,5 42,5  4   
  65   61     Velikov Vladimir      1843 BUL ABRITUS Razgrad           4,5 32,5 42,0  4   
  66   49     Reis Nurettin         1987 TUR TURKISH AIRLINES Istanbul 4,5 32,5 41,5  4   
  67   52     Kolev Velio           1970 BUL LEVSKI Elin Pelin         4,5 32,5 41,0  2   
  68   74     Ivanova Simoneta      1668 BUL DRAKON Pleven             4,5 32,0 41,5  3   
  69   86     Kostadinov Kostadin   1935 BUL HEMUS Sofia               4,5 31,5 41,0  4   
  70   88     Toshev Vladimir       1902 BUL ZSKA Sofia                4,5 31,5 39,5  4   
  71   81     Simeonov Svetoslav    1998 BUL VRATSA Vratsa             4,5 31,0 40,0  4   
  72   79     Zheljazkov Vergil     1999 BUL PROGRES Lovech            4,5 31,0 40,0  3   
  73   87     Borisov Kiril         1905 BUL JURI BENDEREV Pernik      4,5 31,0 38,0  4   
  74   68     Stoev Tsvetoslav      1763 BUL ZSKA Sofia                4,5 30,0 40,0  4   
  75   27     Varbanov An. Varban   2150 BUL ZSKA Sofia                4,5 29,5 39,0  3   
  76  136     Savov Zheljazko          0 BUL CHIRPAN Chirpan           4,5 29,5 37,0  4   
  77   59     Bocheva Margarita     1877 BUL VRATSA Vratsa             4,5 28,5 36,5  2   
  78   90     Burdarev Evgeni       1855 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           4,5 28,5 36,0  3   
  79  111     Varbanov Angel           0 BUL Sofia                     4,5 26,0 34,0  4   
  80   57     Chervenkov Dinko      1892 BUL MARITSA Plovdiv           4,5 26,0 33,5  4   
  81   64     Galunov Giorgi        1821 BUL VICTORY Blagoevgrad       4,0 35,5 45,0  3   
  82   73     Kosturski Ivan        1692 BUL IVIS Sofia                4,0 33,5 43,0  4   
  83   65     Bizov Stojan          1818 BUL LEVSKI Elin Pelin         4,0 32,0 40,0  4   
  84   67     Kamenov Valentin      1793 BUL VRATSA Vratsa             4,0 31,0 39,5  4   
  85   70     Stankovski Marin      1748 BUL MARITSA IZTOK Radnevo     4,0 31,0 39,5  3   
  86   98     Hristov Boris         1803 BUL TOPALOV                   4,0 30,5 39,5  4   
  87   46     Dimov Danail          2016 BUL LOKOMOTIV Mezdra          4,0 29,5 38,5  2   
  88  108     Spassov Borislav      1684 BUL IVIS Sofia                4,0 29,0 36,0  3   
  89  127     Kavalski Petko           0 CZE SPITZ KUNDERSDORF Germany 4,0 28,5 36,5  3   
  90  102     Miteva Silvena        1764 BUL BADEV Sofia               4,0 28,0 36,5  3   
  91  105     Marinov Velislav      1751 BUL PLEVEN XXI Pleven         4,0 27,0 35,0  3   
  92  133     Ninov Vasil              0 BUL IZGREV Jablanitsa         4,0 25,5 33,0  4   
  93  128     Doicheva Radka           0 BUL CHOVEKOLUBIE Pazardzhik   4,0 25,5 32,5  3   
  94  135     Krumov Zahari            0 BUL RITSAR Sofia              4,0 22,0 28,0  3   
  95  122     Atanasov Margarit        0 BUL 64 Stara Zagora           3,5 33,5 42,0  2   
  96   93     Hristov Nikolay       1848 BUL ZSKA Sofia                3,5 32,5 40,0  3   
  97   91     Stoev Slavcho         1853 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           3,5 31,5 40,5  3   
  98  109     Naidenov Viktor       1634 BUL BADEV Sofia               3,5 30,5 39,0  2   
  99   96     Lazarov Lazar         1828 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           3,5 30,5 38,0  3   
 100  125     Bardarov Nikola          0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           3,5 30,0 38,0  2   
 101   99     Atanasov Stojan       1799 BUL LEVSKI Elin Pelin         3,5 29,5 38,0  2   
 102   62     Ivanov Oleg           1842 BUL HEMUS Sofia               3,5 29,0 37,0  2   
 103  103     Kalchev Sava          1755 BUL ZSKA Sofia                3,5 29,0 36,5  3   
 104  100     Janakiev Borislav     1786 BUL RITZAR Sofia              3,5 28,0 36,0  3   
 105   94     Yordanov En. Yordan   1840 BUL DUNAV Ruse                3,5 27,0 35,0  3   
 106   89     Stefanov Boris        1856 BUL PLEVEN21 Pleven           3,5 26,5 35,0  3   
 107  104     Sapareva Magdalena    1754 BUL IVIS Sofia                3,5 26,0 33,5  3   
 108  131     Ismail Tamer             0 BUL SVILENGRAD2004 Svilengrad 3,5 21,5 28,0  2   
 109  126     Neshev Nikolay           0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           3,0 34,0 42,5  2   
 110  101     Simov Zahari          1770 BUL ZSKA Sofia                3,0 29,0 38,0  2   
 111  110     Nenchev Georgi        1596 BUL MARITSA Plovdiv           3,0 28,0 35,0  2   
 112   75     Kocabalkan Tayfun     1641 TUR TURKISH AIRLINES Istanbul 3,0 26,5 35,5  2   
 113  107     Vasileva Tsveta       1697 BUL LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv         3,0 26,5 34,0  3   
 114  106     Sinabov Dimitar       1711 BUL DUNAV Ruse                3,0 26,0 32,5  2   
 115  118     Filipov Filip            0 BUL BADEV Sofia               3,0 23,5 30,0  2   
 116   71     Gradevska Desislava   1711 BUL VICTORY Blagoevgrad       3,0 23,0 32,0  3   
 117  114     Sabov Borislav           0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           3,0 22,0 27,5  2   
 118  124     Milanov Milan            0 BUL SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnits 3,0 21,5 28,5  2   
 119  121     Berberjan Manuke         0 BUL HAN ASPARUH Sofia         3,0 21,5 28,0  2   
 120   84     Krastev Goran         1958 BUL VRATSA Vratsa             2,5 32,0 41,5  2   
 121   97     Marinov Simeon        1813 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           2,5 26,0 35,0  1   
 122  119     Bardakhchiyan Gabriel    0 RUS Rostov na Don             2,5 26,0 33,5  2   
 123  117     Mileva Eva               0 BUL SVILENGRAD2004 Svilengrad 2,5 25,5 33,0  0   
 124  115     Mihailov Daniel          0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           2,5 25,5 32,0  2   
 125  112     Vakrilov Blagovest       0 BUL PLOVDIV64 Plovdiv         2,5 25,0 32,5  2   
 126  129     Kovachev Radoslav        0 BUL ORLOVETS-97 Gabrovo       2,5 24,0 29,5  2   
 127  120     Penchev Iskren           0 BUL Ruse                      2,5 22,5 29,5  2   
 128  132     Lazarov Vasil            0 BUL BADEV Sofia               2,5 19,0 24,0  1   
 129   53     Daskalov Emil         1967 BUL HEMUS Sofia               2,0 28,5 37,5  2   
 130  113     Vulchev Boncho           0 BUL DUNAV Ruse                2,0 28,0 35,5  2   
 131  130     Kotlarov Simeon          0 BUL DUNAV Ruse                2,0 22,0 27,0  2   
 132  123     Pavlov Metodii           0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           1,0 23,0 29,0  0   
 133  116     Ivanov Dejan             0 BUL TETEVEN Teteven           1,0 21,5 27,5  1   
 134   43 NM  Ivanov Dimitar        2056 BUL IVIS Sofia                0,5 23,0 30,5  0   
 135   19     Georgiev As Georgi    2219 BUL HEMUS Sofia               0,0 31,5 40,5  0   
       44     Dimitrov Ognjan       2031 BUL Sofia                     0,0 31,5 40,5  0