Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Видин(24.10 - 26.10)
ДИП ускорен и блиц мъже и жени

Óñêîðåí øàõ

Rank SNo.     Name                  Rtg FED Club                Pts BH.  
   1    4 IM  Nikolov Sasho        2409 BUL Shumen 2005         8,5 40,0 
   2    3 GM  Petkov Vladimir      2484 BUL Naiden Voinov       7,5 41,0 
   3   12     Jovchev Aleksi       2260 BUL CSKA                6,5 41,5 
   4    8 IM  Panbukchian Valentin 2302 BUL Maritza-iztok       6,5 40,5 
   5   24     Stefanova Milena     2005 BUL Vratza              6,5 38,5 
   6    1 IM  Rusev Krasimir       2541 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  6,0 37,5 
   7   17     Zhekov Zhivko        2152 BUL Lukoil-Neftohimic   6,0 36,5 
   8    5 IM  Trichkov Vasil       2344 CZE Slavia              6,0 35,5 
   9   16 WFM Videnova Iva         2182 BUL Lokomotiv-2000      6,0 35,0 
  10    6 IM  Todorov Ognjan       2318 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia     6,0 33,0 
  11   39     Iliev Ilian             0 BUL Naiden Voinov       6,0 31,5 
  12    2 IM  Nikolov Momchil      2488 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  5,5 41,0 
  13   11 FM  Velchev Hristo       2261 BUL Naiden Voinov       5,5 38,5 
  14    9     Todorov Ivailo       2299 BUL -                   5,5 37,5 
  15   29     Stefanov Evtim       2036 BUL Naiden Voinov       5,5 32,5 
  16   15     Vlashki Nino         2199 BUL S C C               5,0 36,5 
  17    7     Stoinev Metodi       2309 BUL CSKA                5,0 35,5 
  18   10 WFM Nikolova Adriana     2281 BUL Lokomotiv-2000      5,0 35,5 
  19   18     Bochev Krasimir      2113 BUL Debut Oriachovo     5,0 35,0 
  20   14     Milchev Miroslav     2204 BUL Naiden Voinov       5,0 34,0 
  21   13     Stefanov Plamen      2213 BUL Vratza              5,0 32,5 
  22   20     Bednikova Stefi      2089 BUL Capablanka Dupnitsa 5,0 32,5 
  23   32     Kostov Miroslav      1945 BUL -                   5,0 32,5 
  24   36     Brkic Antonio           0 SRB -                   5,0 30,0 
  25   52     Simeonov Svetoslav      0 BUL -                   5,0 28,5 
  26   21     Ljangov Petar        2078 BUL Maritza-iztok       4,5 34,0 
  27   54     Vasilev Ventzislav      0 BUL -                   4,5 32,0 
  28   35     Atanasov Mariyan        0 BUL -                   4,5 30,0 
  29   34     Dimitrov Georgi      1762 BUL -                   4,5 30,0 
  30   22     Antov Anton          2048 BUL -                   4,5 27,0 
  31   27     Vladimirova Diana    1765 BUL Fenix Sofia         4,5 26,0 
  32   19     Andreev Stanislav    2097 BUL -                   4,0 35,0 
  33   23     Tsolov Emil          2026 BUL -                   4,0 33,5 
  34   25     Petkova Veneta       1939 BUL G.Dascalov          4,0 31,5 
  35   53     Stoimenov Plamen        0 BUL Slavia              4,0 31,5 
  36   28     Grigorov Evgeni      2205 BUL -                   4,0 31,0 
  37   30     Dimitrov Ventzislav  2014 BUL -                   4,0 30,0 
  38   50     Paskalev Pepi           0 BUL -                   4,0 28,0 
  39   51     Rasic Jovan             0 SRB -                   4,0 24,0 
  40   26     Sirkova Darena       1919 BUL CSKA                3,5 31,5 
  41   42     Karaivanov Kaloyan      0 BUL Septemvri 94        3,5 30,0 
  42   31     Tzakov Peter         1967 BUL -                   3,5 28,0 
  43   37     Dimitrescu Ionel        0 RO  -                   3,5 27,5 
  44   49     Parvanova Mariam        0 BUL -                   3,5 25,0 
  45   33     Ivanov Ilian         1764 BUL Burgas              3,0 27,0 
  46   47     Milanov Simeon          0 BUL -                   3,0 26,5 
  47   38     Donov Lyubomir          0 BUL -                   3,0 24,0 
  48   43     Krumov Zahari           0 BUL Ritzar              3,0 23,0 
  49   45     Markov Aleksandar       0 BUL -                   2,0 23,0 
  50   46     Markov Georgi           0 BUL -                   2,0 22,5 
  51   41     Ivanov Kristian         0 BUL -                   2,0 22,5 
  52   55     Zahariev Deyan          0 BUL -                   1,0 20,5 
  53   40     Ivanov Ivan             0 BUL -                   0,0 31,5 
       44     Lyubenov Georgi         0 BUL Naiden Voinov       0,0 31,5 
  55   48     Mironov Malin           0 BUL -                   0,0 28,0 

Áëèö - ìúæå

Rank SNo.    Name                  Rtg FED Club                Pts BH.  
   1    6    Stoinev Metodi       2309 BUL CSKA                7,5 40,5 
   2    4 IM Nikolov Sasho        2409 BUL Shumen 2005         7,0 41,5 
   3    1 IM Rusev Krasimir       2541 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  6,5 40,5 
   4    8 FM Velchev Hristo       2261 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin 6,5 39,0 
   5    2 IM Nikolov Momchil      2488 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI  6,0 40,0 
   6    5 IM Trichkov Vasil       2344 CZE Slavia              6,0 38,5 
   7    9    Jovchev Aleksi       2260 BUL CSKA                6,0 35,5 
   8   15    Tsolov Emil          2026 BUL -                   6,0 31,5 
   9    7 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2302 BUL Maritza Iztok       5,5 38,0 
  10    3 GM Petkov Vladimir      2484 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin 5,5 34,5 
  11   11    Bochev Krasimir      2113 BUL Debut Oriachovo     5,5 32,5 
  12   10    Stefanov Plamen      2213 BUL Vratza              5,0 37,0 
  13   12    Andreev Stanislav    2097 BUL -                   5,0 34,0 
  14   13    Ljangov Petar        2078 BUL Maritsa Iztok       5,0 33,5 
  15   36    Vasilev Ventzislav      0 BUL -                   5,0 32,5 
  16   33    Rasic Jovan             0 SRB -                   5,0 28,5 
  17   19    Kostov Miroslav      1945 BUL -                   4,5 36,5 
  18   35    Stoimenov Plamen        0 BUL Slavia              4,5 32,5 
  19   14    Antov Anton          2048 BUL -                   4,5 31,5 
  20   28    Karaivanov Kaloian      0 BUL Septemvri 94        4,5 29,5 
  21   24    Brkic Antonio           0 SRB -                   4,5 29,0 
  22   34    Simeonov Svetoslav      0 BUL -                   4,5 28,0 
  23   16    Grigorov Evgeni      2205 BUL -                   4,0 31,5 
  24   17    Stefanov Evtim       2036 BUL Naiden Voinov Vidin 4,0 31,0 
  25   25    Dimitrescu Ionel        0 RO  -                   4,0 30,5 
  26   21    Dimitrov Georgi      1762 BUL -                   4,0 30,5 
  27   29    Krumov Zahari           0 BUL Ritsar              4,0 30,0 
  28   32    Milanov Simeon          0 BUL -                   4,0 28,0 
  29   22    Arachangelov Angel      0 BUL -                   4,0 26,5 
  30   23    Bolokanov Sachko        0 BUL -                   4,0 22,5 
  31   18    Dimitrov Ventzislav  2014 BUL -                   3,5 31,0 
  32   20    Ivanov Ilian         1764 BUL Burgas              3,5 29,5 
  33   26    Donov Lubomir           0 BUL -                   3,0 25,0 
  34   30    Markov Aleksandar       0 BUL -                   3,0 24,5 
  35   27    Ivanov Kristian         0 BUL -                   3,0 22,5 
  36   31    Markov Georgi           0 BUL -                   2,0 24,0 
  37   37    Zahariev Deyan          0 BUL -                   1,0 20,0 

Áëèö - æåíè

Rank SNo.     Name               Rtg FED Club                Pts  SB.  
   1    3 WFM Videnova Iva      2182 BUL Lokomotiv-2000      5,5 13,00 
   2    5 WFM Nikolova Adriana  2281 BUL Lokomotiv-2000      5,0 11,00 
   3    2     Bednikova Stefi   2089 BUL Capablanka-Dupnitsa 4,5 8,50  
   4    6     Sirkova Darena    1919 BUL CSKA                2,5 2,75  
   5    4     Petkova Veneta    1939 BUL G.Daskalov          1,5 2,25  
   6    1     Stefanova Milena  2005 BUL Vratza              1,0 1,50  
   7    7     Vladimirova Diana 1765 BUL Fenix Sofia         1,0 1,00