Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(31.10 - 01.11)
Купа България Пристис юноши и девойки 16,18,20 г.

Момчета

Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club               Gr  Pts BH.  
   1    5 Dobrev Nayden       2111 BUL Dobrich            U20 6,0 21,5 
   2    1 Tzekov Svetozar     2217 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI U20 5,5 23,0 
   3    4 Vasilev Plamen      2117 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI U18 5,0 23,0 
   4    2 Vlashki Nino        2199 BUL SCS                U20 5,0 21,5 
   5    6 Kolev Vasil         2013 BUL SCS                U20 5,0 17,0 
   6    7 Gigov Miail         2009 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI U20 4,5 20,0 
   7   15 Krastev Goran       1917 BUL Vratza             U20 4,5 19,5 
   8   10 Velikov Vladimir    1857 BUL Abritus            U20 4,5 18,5 
   9    3 Georgiev Stelian    2142 BUL Abritus            U18 4,0 21,5 
  10    9 Hristov Petyr       1985 BUL M. Tal             U20 4,0 21,5 
  11    8 Angelov Boian       1998 BUL Shumen 2005        U16 4,0 20,5 
  12   19 Titov Tito          1839 BUL Energia XXI        U16 4,0 19,0 
  13   20 Todorov Dimitar     1839 BUL Shumen 2005        U18 4,0 17,0 
  14   17 Iliev Atanas        1867 BUL Energia XXI        U18 4,0 15,0 
  15   29 Sashov Ionko           0 BUL M. Tal             U18 4,0 13,5 
  16   12 Garnizov Ivan       2026 BUL Pleven XXI         U16 3,5 20,0 
  17   18 Karadaliev Daniel   1841 BUL Energia XXI        U16 3,5 19,5 
  18   11 Stoev Tsvetoslav    1764 BUL CSKA               U18 3,5 16,5 
  19   16 Toshev Vladimir     1914 BUL CSKA               U18 3,5 15,5 
  20   24 Yankinski Hristian     0 BUL Gebedzhe           U16 3,0 19,0 
  21   13 Stanchev Aleksandar 1988 BUL Energia XXI        U18 3,0 19,0 
  22   14 Ninov Dean          1978 BUL Vratza             U16 3,0 19,0 
  23   31 Traikov Teodor         0 BUL M. Tal             U16 3,0 18,0 
  24   21 Delchev Dimitar        0 BUL Orlovetz           U18 3,0 14,5 
  25   25 Ivanov Ivan            0 BUL Gebedzhe           U18 3,0 14,0 
  26   23 Hristov Vladimir       0 BUL Abritus            U16 2,5 17,0 
  27   22 Gutev Liubomir         0 BUL Orlovetz           U16 2,5 15,5 
  28   27 Mihailov Miroslav      0 BUL Pristis            U20 2,0 17,5 
  29   26 Ivanov Kristian        0 BUL Pristis            U20 2,0 15,5 
  30   28 Neikov Radostin        0 BUL Pristis            U16 2,0 12,5 
  31   30 Todorov Kaloian        0 BUL Pristis            U20 1,0 15,0 

Момичета

Rank SNo. Name               Rtg FED Club               Gr  Pts BH.  
   1    1 Sirkova Darena    1919 BUL CSKA               U20 7,0 20,0 
   2    3 Ivanova Simoneta  1678 BUL Drakon             U18 5,0 20,5 
   3    8 Milanova Maria    1821 BUL Sumen 2005         U16 5,0 17,5 
   4    2 Hristova Hristina 1851 BUL G. Daskalov        U20 4,5 19,5 
   5    7 Iordanova Ioana   1824 BUL Shumen 2005        U16 4,5 17,5 
   6    9 Miteva Silvena    1812 BUL Badev              U20 4,0 19,0 
   7   10 Todorova Emilia   1768 BUL Pristis            U20 4,0 14,0 
   8    5 Vasileva Veronika 1570 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI U16 3,5 18,0 
   9   12 Tosheva Iliana    1738 BUL M. Tal             U20 3,5 15,5 
  10    4 Harizanova Marina 1676 BUL SCS                U20 3,0 18,5 
  11   17 Pelovska Denitsa     0 BUL Alehin             U20 3,0 17,5 
  12   13 Ialamova Nevena   1680 BUL Orlovetz           U18 3,0 17,5 
  13    6 Dimitrova Asenia  1889 BUL CSKA               U20 3,0 16,5 
  14   15 Kirova Manuela       0 BUL Gebedzhe           U20 3,0 15,0 
  15   11 Ivanova Vasilena  1746 BUL M. Tal             U18 3,0 14,0 
  16   16 Pavlova Teodora      0 BUL M. Tal             U16 2,0 15,5 
  17   14 Hristova Elaiza      0 BUL Orlovetz           U16 2,0 15,5