Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Смолян(29.03 - 04.04)
ДИП девойки 8,10,12,14,16,18 г.

Момичета до 8 г.

Rank Name                Club            Pts Res. Koya vict 
   1 Dimitrova Rada      SCCH            6,0 0,0  2,0   6   
   2 Lyubomirova Zlatina M.Botvinik      4,5 0,0  1,0   4   
   3 Valeva Ana          G.Daskalov      4,0 0,0  0,0   4   
   4 Barokova Simona     CSKA            2,5 0,0  0,0   2   
   5 Ilieva Gabriela     Pleven XXI      2,0 1,0  0,0   2   
   6 Bureva Radilena     SCCH            2,0 0,0  0,5   1   
   7 Shomova Karina      Svilengrad 2004 0,0 0,0  0,0   0   

Момичета до 10 г.

Rank Name                 NRtg Club                 Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Vasova Maria         1910 Berkovitsa 64        7,0 21,5 31,0  7   
   2 Vatansever Buse         0 Progres              5,5 19,5 27,5  5   
   3 Petrova Boriana         0 Shumen 2005          5,0 20,0 29,0  5   
   4 Shivacheva Donika       0 Yambol               4,5 20,0 29,0  4   
   5 Traikova Vasilena       0 Debyut               4,0 22,0 30,5  4   
   6 Koleva Djuliana      1772 Shumen 2005          4,0 21,0 31,0  4   
   7 Katova Teodora          0 Spartak Pleven - XXI 4,0 18,5 28,0  4   
   8 Gospodinova Nikoleta    0 G.Daskalov           4,0 17,0 23,5  4   
   9 Tsvetanova Sofia        0 Debyut               4,0 15,0 23,0  4   
  10 Gancheva Yuliana        0 SCCH                 3,5 19,0 26,0  3   
  11 Dimitrova Gergana       0 Pleven XXI           3,5 16,0 23,0  3   
  12 Tabakova Elena          0 SCCH                 3,5 14,0 20,0  2   
  13 Mirandjeva Siyana       0 SCCH                 3,0 16,0 22,0  3   
  14 Dimitrova Kostadinka    0 Maritsa-Iztok        3,0 15,5 21,0  3   
  15 Karavasileva Maria      0 Viktory              2,5 15,5 22,0  2   
  16 Dobreva Tsveta          0 Kazanluk             2,5 15,5 21,0  2   
  17 Vasileva Viktoria       0 M. Botvinik          2,5 14,5 19,5  2   
  18 Ilieva Nikol            0 Pleven XXI           2,0 19,0 26,5  2   
  19 Hristova Miroslava      0 SCCH                 1,5 14,0 20,5  0   
  20 Fofo Patritsia          0 SCCH                 0,5 11,0 16,0  0   

Момичета до 12 г.

Rank Name               NRtg IRtg Club            Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Ivanova Simoneta   1812 1681 Drakon          7,0 20,5 25,0  7   
   2 Mileva Eva            0    0 Svilengrad 2004 4,5 20,5 30,0  3   
   3 Dragieva Denitsa   1679    0 CSKA            4,5 20,0 30,0  4   
   4 Spasova Tsvetelina    0    0 IVIS            4,5 19,0 27,0  4   
   5 Pencheva Iva          0    0 G.Daskalov      4,0 20,0 28,0  4   
   6 Puleva Zornitsa       0    0 Viktory         4,0 14,5 21,5  4   
   7 Krusteva Stefka       0    0 SCCH            3,5 16,0 20,5  3   
   8 Popova Mina           0    0 SCCH            3,5 15,5 22,5  3   
   9 Dimitrova Petra       0    0 SCCH            3,0 15,0 19,5  3   
  10 Ilieva Mila           0    0 Energiya 21     2,5 18,5 23,0  2   
  11 Teneva Vanelina       0    0 G.Daskalov      1,0 18,0 22,5  1   
  12 Mihova Kaloyana       0    0 SCCH            0,0 16,5 24,5  0   

Момичета до 14 г.

Rank Name              NRtg IRtg Club          Pts BH.
   1 Krumova Ani       1913 1737 G.Daskalov    5,5 22,5 28,5  4          
   2 Galunova Tsveta   1887 1834 Viktory       5,5 22,0 30,5  4 
   3 Trifonova Sandra  2013 1957 Drakon        5,0 20,5 29,0  5
   4 Sirkova Darena    1980 1769 CSKA          5,0 19,0 26,0  4 
   5 Venkova Polina    1902    0 Pleven XXI    4,5 20,5 29,0  4          
   6 Georgieva Marina  1932    0 Viktory       4,5 18,0 25,0  4          
   7 Georgieva Martina 1716    0 Badev         4,0 17,5 24,5  3          
   8 Miteva Silvena    1764    0 Badev         4,0 16,5 22,5  4          
   9 Yankova Kristina  1751    0 IVIS          3,5 18,0 26,0  3          
  10 Naidenova Yana       0    0 SCCH          3,5 17,5 25,0  1          
  11 Milanova Maria    1734    0 Shumen 2005   3,5 17,0 22,5  3          
  12 Ivanova Toni         0    0 G.Daskalov    3,5 16,5 23,0  1          
  13 Tosheva Iliana       0    0 M.Tal         3,5 15,5 20,5  1          
  14 Boicheva Vera        0    0 Abritus       3,0 18,5 26,0  1          
  15 Ivanova Alexandra 1810    0 Pleven XXI    3,0 18,0 26,0  2          
  16 Manova Ivelina       0    0 IVIS          3,0 14,0 18,5  1          
  17 Gicheva Anita        0    0 Abritus       2,5 16,0 21,5  1          
  18 Yavorova Aleksina    0    0 M.Botvinik    2,0 16,5 22,0  1          
  19 Djenkova Miglena     0    0 Maritsa-Iztok 1,0 13,5 19,5  0          

Момичета до 16 г.

Rank Name                NRtg IRtg Club              Pts BH.  BH.
   1 Todorova Kalina     1832 1703 Kaisa             6,0 20,5 26,5  5          
   2 Tsekova Viktoria    1856    0 Pleven XXI        5,0 18,5 27,0  4          
   3 Vasileva Veronika   1724 1609 Spartak Pleven 21 4,5 19,5 25,5  4 
   4 Georgieva Mihaela   1770    0 IVIS              4,5 18,0 25,0  4          
   5 Gradevska Desislava 1945    0 Viktory           4,0 21,0 29,5  4          
   6 Kosturska Yoana     1910    0 IVIS              4,0 16,5 22,5  4          
   7 Yordanova Yoana     1845    0 Shumen 2005       3,5 21,5 27,5  3          
   8 Dimitrova Asenia    1868    0 CSKA              3,5 16,5 21,5  3          
   9 Beicheva Mirena     1739    0 Kazanluk          3,5 15,5 20,5  3          
  10 Ivanova Gergana        0    0 Maritsa-Iztok     2,5 17,0 22,0  2          
  11 Pavlova Elitsa         0    0 M.Tal             1,0 18,0 24,0  1          
  12 Ivanova Irina          0    0 Lokomotiv 2000    0,0 17,0 22,5  0          

Момичета до 18 г.

Rank Name               NRtg IRtg Club       Pts Res. Koya vict
   1 Vladimirova Maria  2087 1971 Feniks     6,0 0,0  3,0   6        
   2 Naydenova Yordanka 1952 1807 Hadzopulos 4,5 0,0  2,0   4       
   3 Stefanova Milena   2140 2053 Vratsa     4,0 0,0  1,0   4      
   4 Todorova Gabriela  1836 1699 CSKA       3,0 0,0  0,0   3          
   5 Harizanova Elitsa  1833    0 SCCH       2,0 0,0  0,0   2          
   6 Dilova Monika      1970 1834 Kapablanka 1,5 0,0  0,5   1      
   7 Dimitrova Viktoria    0    0 Energia 21 0,0 0,0  0,0   0