Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Смолян(29.03 - 04.04)
ДИП юноши 8,10,12,14,16,18 г.

Момчета до 8 г.

Rank Name                  Club             Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Ismail Tamer          Svilengrad 2004  6,0 22,5 30,5  6   
   2 Peev Kalojan          Kaissa           5,0 21,5 30,0  5   
   3 Ivanov Daniel         CSKA             5,0 21,0 28,0  5   
   4 Baninski Iskren       Lokomotiv-Mezdra 5,0 20,0 27,5  5   
   5 Shentov Petyr-Deljan  CSKA             4,5 22,5 30,5  4   
   6 Dimitrov Borislav     CSKA             4,5 20,0 28,5  4   
   7 Ivanov Stefan         Burgas           4,5 19,0 26,0  4   
   8 Radev Petyr           Burgas           4,0 21,0 28,0  4   
   9 Georgiev Ivan         Energija         4,0 16,0 21,5  4   
  10 Tsolov Tsanko         CSKA             3,5 21,0 30,0  3   
  11 Mojseev Martin        Burgas           3,5 18,0 24,5  3   
  12 Tsonev Bozhidar       Burgas           3,5 16,5 22,5  3   
  13 Kolev Kalojan         CSKA             3,5 14,0 20,0  3   
  14 Radev Simeon          CSKA             3,0 18,5 25,5  3   
  15 Mirandzhev Aleksandyr SCC-Sf           3,0 16,0 22,0  3   
  16 Dzhalev Kostadin      Victory          3,0 15,5 22,0  3   
  17 Konstantinov Simeon   SCC-Sf           3,0 15,0 22,0  3   
  18 Vasilev Kristijan     SCC-Sf           2,5 17,5 24,0  2   
  19 Cvetkov Dimityr       G. Daskalov      2,0 14,5 20,5  2   
  20 Milenov Martin        SCC-Sf           2,0 14,0 20,0  1   
  21 Kotsev Todor          SCC-Sf           2,0 13,5 19,0  2   
  22 Zahariev Hristo       SCC-Sf           0,0 10,5 16,5  0   

Момчета до 10 г.

Rank Name                    NRtg IRtg Club                  Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Hristov Nikolaj         1814    0 CSKA                  7,5 40,0 51,0  7   
   2 Valev Valentin          1888 1686 Burgas                7,5 35,5 44,5  6   
   3 Andreev Ivan               0    0 Pleven XXI            7,0 35,5 47,0  6   
   4 Rusev Aleksandyr           0    0 Pleven XXI            6,0 39,5 51,0  6   
   5 Petrov Vladimir         1736    0 IVIS                  6,0 36,0 45,5  5   
   6 Iliev Dimityr              0    0 CSKA                  5,5 37,0 48,0  4   
   7 Donev Stefan               0    0 Tsarevets             5,5 33,0 41,0  5   
   8 Karaivanov Kalojan         0    0 Septemvri/94-Glozhene 5,5 32,5 43,0  5   
   9 Todorov Javor           1812    0 CSKA                  5,0 39,5 50,5  4   
  10 Andreev Andrej             0    0 Pleven XXI            5,0 35,0 44,5  4   
  11 Kolovski Marsel            0    0 CSKA                  5,0 32,5 43,0  5   
  12 Gerdzhikov Kiril           0    0 G. Daskalov           5,0 32,5 43,0  4   
  13 Slavkov Georgi             0    0 Victory               5,0 31,0 39,0  4   
  14 Marinov Denis              0    0 64-St. Zagora         5,0 28,0 37,5  5   
  15 Vatansever Berk            0    0 Progres-Lovech        4,5 38,0 49,0  4   
  16 Velichkov Vasko            0    0 Lokomotiv-Sf          4,5 36,5 46,5  4   
  17 Gospodinov Dragomir        0    0 Kazanlyk              4,5 25,5 33,0  4   
  18 Samardzhiev Viktor         0    0 Kapablanka            4,0 35,0 45,5  4   
  19 Iliev Joan                 0    0 G. Daskalov           4,0 30,0 39,0  4   
  20 Metodiev Vesselin          0    0 Victory               4,0 30,0 38,5  3   
  21 Cvetanov Manol             0    0 IVIS                  4,0 25,0 32,5  4   
  22 Atanasov Sotir             0    0 Svilengrad 2004       3,5 30,0 39,0  3   
  23 Todorov Kalin              0    0 Kaissa                3,5 29,5 36,5  2   
  24 Dochev Deljan              0    0 CSKA                  3,0 30,5 39,5  2   
  25 Vachev Kostadin            0    0 M. Tal                3,0 30,0 37,0  2   
  26 Mironov Teodor             0    0 SCC-Sf                3,0 22,5 29,5  3   
  27 Konstantinov Konstantin    0    0 SCC-Sf                2,5 23,5 31,0  0   
  28 Vlahlijski Georgi          0    0 SCC-Sf                2,5 23,5 30,0  2   
  29 Georgiev Radoslav          0    0 Sportist-Svoge        2,5 21,0 27,5  2   
  30 Jachev Vladimir            0    0 SCC-Sf                1,5 23,0 32,5  1   

Момчета до 12 г.

Rank    Name               NRtg IRtg Club         Pts BH.  BH.  vict  
   1    Monev Alexander    2049 2038 Lokomotiv Sf 8,0 39,0 47,0  7        
   2 FM Berbatov Kiprian   2202 2195 Lokomotiv Sf 7,0 39,5 52,0  5       
   3    Daskalov Dimitar   1818    0 CSKA         6,5 39,5 48,5  4          
   4    Todorov Petar G    1799 1709 Burgas       6,0 37,0 48,5  6        
   5    Dereshki Dario     1864 1834 Pleven 21    6,0 37,0 47,5  4        
   6    Marinov Velislav      0    0 Pleven 21    6,0 35,0 45,0  4          
   7    Ninchev Daniel     1832    0 Burgas       5,5 39,5 52,0  4          
   8    Yordanov Kristian  1789    0 Tsarevets    5,5 35,5 46,5  5          
   9    Yankov Kristian       0    0 Pleven 21    5,5 33,5 43,5  5          
  10    Nikolov Mihail     1882 1819 Pleven 21    5,0 35,0 44,5  3        
  11    Atanasov Viktor    1822    0 Burgas       5,0 33,0 44,0  5          
  12    Todorov Emil          0    0 Energia      5,0 33,0 42,5  5          
  13    Stefanov Boris        0    0 Pleven 21    5,0 31,5 40,0  5          
  14    Nikolov Rumen         0    0 CSKA         5,0 29,5 38,0  4          
  15    Zashev Ivan        1753    0 Viktory      5,0 28,5 36,5  3          
  16    Rafailov Radostin  1700    0 Shumen       4,5 37,5 48,0  4          
  17    Tsekov Georgi         0    0 Pleven 21    4,5 33,5 44,0  4          
  18    Georgiev Emil         0    0 Badev        4,5 32,0 42,5  4          
  19    Shurliev Martin       0    0 SCCH         4,5 30,0 39,5  3          
  20    Naydenov Viktor    1689    0 Badev        4,5 30,0 38,5  4          
  21    Simeonov Kamen        0    0 G.Daskalov   4,5 30,0 37,0  3          
  22    Ivanov Ilian          0    0 Burgas       4,5 29,5 37,5  4          
  23    Yameliev Yan          0    0 Tsarevets    4,5 27,0 33,5  4          
  24    Nanov Georgi          0    0 Pazardjik    4,0 29,0 36,0  3          
  25    Bardarov Georgi       0    0 Ritsar       3,5 35,0 43,5  3          
  26    Peev Georgi        1793    0 Kaisa        3,5 30,5 38,5  2          
  27    Tsonev Georgi         0    0 Energia      3,5 30,0 36,0  2          
  28    Hristov Hristian      0    0 M.Tal        3,5 28,0 34,5  2          
  29    Petkovski Radoslav    0    0 Energia      3,5 27,5 33,5  2          
  30    Sofiev Georgi         0    0 Kapablanka   3,5 25,0 31,5  2          
  31    Lazov Angel           0    0 Pazardjik    3,0 29,5 36,5  2          
  32    Jelov Petko           0    0 SCCH         1,5 26,0 35,0  0          
  33    Yordanov Emil         0    0 Sportist     1,5 24,0 31,5  0          

Момчета до 14 г.

Rank Name              NRtg IRtg Club          Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Andreev Sasho     2096 1981 Svilengrad    9,0 37,5 47,5  9        
   2 Stoyanov Ivaylo   2037    0 Ivis          6,5 37,5 49,5  5          
   3 Titov Tito        1707    0 Energia 21    6,0 38,0 51,0  5          
   4 Atanasov Anatoli  1979 2047 Pleven 21     6,0 38,0 50,5  5       
   5 Garnizov Ivan        0    0 Pleven 21     5,5 38,0 52,0  5          
   6 Georgiev Spas     1846    0 Pleven 21     5,5 35,0 44,5  4          
   7 Stoimenov Kaloyan 1714    0 Badev         5,5 34,0 44,5  5          
   8 Karadaliev Daniel 1829    0 Energia       5,5 32,5 42,0  4          
   9 Sofranov Velizar  1954 1994 Ivis          5,0 37,0 50,0  4       
  10 Vrigazov Hristo   1739    0 Spartak Pl 21 5,0 35,0 46,0  4          
  11 Raychev Rostislav 1766    0 Loko 2000     5,0 31,5 43,5  4          
  12 Bukovski Ivan     1870    0 Spartak Pl    5,0 31,5 40,5  4          
  13 Georgiev Ivan        0    0 Badev         5,0 27,0 34,5  4          
  14 Savov Jeliazko       0    0 Chirpan       4,5 32,5 42,0  4          
  15 Zashev Teodor     1816    0 G.Daskalov    4,5 26,5 35,5  3          
  16 Kolev Hristian       0    0 Spartak Pl 21 4,0 32,0 39,0  4          
  17 Lubomirov Ilian   1687    0 M.Botvinik    4,0 31,5 40,0  4          
  18 Krastev Kalin        0    0 SCCH          4,0 30,5 39,0  3          
  19 Stanchev Stanimir    0    0 Ivailovgrad   4,0 29,0 37,0  4          
  20 Apostolov Atanas     0    0 Pazardjik     4,0 28,5 39,5  2          
  21 Panchev Kalin     1790    0 Shumen        4,0 24,5 30,5  2          
  22 Marinov Nedelin      0    0 64            3,5 33,5 42,5  2          
  23 Kolev Kristian       0    0 Shumen        3,5 29,0 36,0  2          
  24 Barakov Bogoslav     0    0 SCCH          3,5 26,0 34,0  2          
  25 Krumov Zahari        0    0 Ritsar        3,5 24,0 30,0  2          
  26 Nedialkov Dimitar    0    0 Svilengrad    2,5 27,0 33,5  0          
  27 Yakimov Yavor        0    0 CSKA          2,0 26,0 33,0  0          
  28 Nikolov Petko     1912    0 M.Tal         0,0 31,5 40,5  0          
     Ganev Nikola         0    0 SCCH          0,0 31,5 40,5  0          
  30 Kotselov Hristo   1722    0 Viktori       0,0 31,5 40,0  0          

Момчета до 16 г.

Rank Name                NRtg IRtg Club           Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
   1 Ivanov L Stojan     2180 2138 G.Daskalov     7,0 37,5 48,5  6       
   2 Angelov Bojan       2058 1972 Shumen         7,0 37,0 48,0  6         
   3 Janev Pavel         2077 1958 Varna          6,5 36,5 45,5  6       
   4 Todorov Rosen       1901 1620 Abritus        6,0 36,5 46,5  6        
   5 Ochkov Tihomir      1980    0 Kazanlak       5,5 38,5 49,0  5          
   6 Yovov Viktor        1976    0 Viktori        5,0 35,5 45,0  5          
   7 Ivanov Aleksandar   1768 1860 SCCH           5,0 35,5 44,5  3        
   8 Ninov Dayan            0    0 Lokomotiv Mz   5,0 32,5 41,5  5          
   9 Krumov Georgi       1801 1622 G.Daskalov     5,0 29,5 39,5  3          
  10 Petrov Ivaylo       1883    0 Shumen         4,5 35,0 45,0  4          
  11 Hadzhiiski Nikolay  1716    0 Kazanlak       4,5 31,5 41,0  4          
  12 Fotev Stefan        1799    0 Viktori        4,5 29,0 38,0  2          
  13 Dimitrov Aleksandar 1764    0 Shumen 2005    4,5 27,5 35,5  2          
  14 Traikov Teodor      1918    0 M.Tal          4,5 27,0 35,0  4          
  15 Krastev Vasil       1990 1915 Pleven 21      4,0 36,0 46,0  4      
  16 Yanakiev Borislav      0    0 Ritsar         4,0 30,5 39,0  2          
  17 Georgiev Djulian    1997    0 Debut          4,0 27,5 35,0  2          
  18 Barakov Lachezar       0    0 Pazardjik      3,5 27,5 35,5  1          
  19 Stefanov Ivan       1777    0 Shumen         3,5 26,0 32,5  2          
  20 Ivanov Ivaylo          0    0 Septemvri Gloj 3,0 26,0 33,0  1          
  21 Georgiev Ilian         0    0 Septemvri Gloj 2,5 28,5 37,5  1          

Момчета до 18 г.

Rank    Name               NRtg IRtg Club          Pts BH.  BH.  vict
   1 FM Bojchev Marian     2409 2406 Dunav         7,5 36,5 48,0  6        
   2    Katov Luboslav     2345 2240 Spartak Pl 21 7,5 36,0 44,5  6       
   3 FM Lilov Valeri       2393 2323 V.Topalov Vn  7,0 37,5 49,0  6       
   4    Dobrev Nayden      2155 2050 Dobrich       7,0 35,5 44,5  6       
   5    Janev Tihomir      2349 2282 Kaisa         5,0 36,5 48,0  5      
   6    Iliev Atanas          0    0 Energia       5,0 32,5 42,5  4          
   7    Tiholov Todor      1829    0 Lokomotiv2000 5,0 32,0 40,5  4          
   8    Dimitrov Alexander 2188 1974 Shumen 2005   4,5 39,0 48,0  4        
   9    Vasilev Plamen     2196 2085 Sp.Pleven 21  4,5 36,0 44,5  4       
  10    Kolev Ivan         1933    0 Kazanlak      4,5 32,5 41,5  3          
  11    Stoev Tsvetoslav   1908 1763 CSKA          4,5 32,0 41,0  4          
  12    Toshev Vladimir    1825    0 CSKA          4,5 30,0 40,0  3          
  13    Georgiev Steljan   2184 2113 Abritus       4,5 28,5 37,0  4       
  14    Toshev Viktor      1900    0 M.tal         4,5 26,5 35,0  3          
  15    Dimov Venimir      1929    0 Energia       4,0 25,0 31,0  3          
  16    Galunov Giorgi     1808 1821 Viktori       3,5 30,5 40,5  2         
  17    Veselinov Stoimen  1889    0 Ivis          3,5 25,5 31,0  2          
  18    Angelov Anatoli       0    0 SAeptevri     2,0 28,5 36,5  0          
  19    Mitev Miroslav        0    0 Maritza       1,5 29,0 38,0  0