Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Добрич(03.03 - 05.03)
ДИП ускорен и блиц младежи и девойки 20 г.

Ускорен шах

Момчета

Rank Name                    NRtg IRtg Club                 Pts BH.  BH.  vict Rtg+/- 
   1 Tzekov Svetozar         2277 2219 Pleven XXI           6,5 21,0 30,0  6       27 
   2 Enchev Ivajlo           2348 2346 Abritus, Razgrad     6,0 22,5 33,0  5        6 
   3 Vasilev Plamen          2196 2085 Pleven XXI           5,0 20,5 28,5  5        4 
   4 Dobrev Nayden           2155 2050 Energia XXI, Dobrich 5,0 19,5 27,5  5       23 
   5 Georgiev Steljan        2184 2113 Abritus, Razgrad     4,5 20,0 29,0  3       -1 
   6 Vlashki Nino            2207 2175 St. Tsentar, Sofia   4,5 19,0 28,0  4      -16 
   7 Dimitrov Alexander      2188 1974 Shumen 2005          4,5 17,0 23,0  4          
   8 Minchev Emil            1804 1919 G. Daskalov, Varna   4,5 16,0 25,0  3          
   9 Janev Tihomir           2349 2282 Kaisa, Varna         4,0 23,0 32,0  4      -20 
  10 Konstantinov Aleksandar 1954 1891 Kaisa, Varna         4,0 18,5 25,5  3       18 
  11 Angelov Bojan           2058 1972 Shumen 2005          4,0 17,5 25,0  4      -12 
  12 Krastev Goran           1958    0 Vratsa               4,0 15,5 23,0  4          
  13 Iliev Atanas               0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 4,0 15,0 22,0  4          
  14 Krumov Georgi           1801 1622 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,5 20,5 28,5  3          
  15 Karadaliev Daniel       1829    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,5 16,5 23,0  2          
  16 Todorov Emil               0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,5 16,0 23,0  3          
  17 Petrov Plamen           1948 1852 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,0 21,0 29,5  3          
  18 Velikov Vladimir        1886 1866 Abritus, Razgrad     3,0 19,0 25,5  2          
  19 Andreev Andrey          1878 1889 Spartak Pleven XXI   3,0 18,5 24,5  2      -15 
  20 Titov Tito                 0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,0 16,0 22,5  2          
  21 Karaivanov Aleksandar   1889    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,0 15,0 23,0  3          
  22 Atanasov Atanas            0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,0 12,0 18,0  2          
  23 Kostov Stratsimir          0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,5 19,0 26,0  2          
  24 Dimov Venimir           1929    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,5 16,0 22,0  2          
  25 Haritov Georgi             0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,5 12,5 19,0  2          
  26 Lubenov Georgi             0    0 N. Voinov, Vidin     2,0 16,5 22,0  1          
  27 Gerdzhikov Kiril           0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   2,0 14,5 21,0  2          
  28 Petkovski Radoslav         0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 1,5 14,5 20,5  1          
  29 Iliev Yoan                 0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   1,5 12,5 18,0  1          
  30 Tsonev Georgi              0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 1,5 12,5 17,5  1          

Момичета

Rank     Name               NRtg IRtg Club                    Pts BH.  BH.  vict Rtg+/- 
   1     Stefanova Milena   2140 2053 Vratsa                  5,5 21,0 29,0  5      -15 
   2     Krumova Ani        1913 1737 G. Daskalov, Varna      5,5 20,0 27,0  5          
   3     Hristova Hristina  1918 1849 G. Daskalov, Varna      5,5 19,5 27,0  5       -1 
   4     Todorova Kalina    1832 1703 Kaisa, Varna            5,0 21,5 28,5  5          
   5     Harizanova Marina  1836    0 St. Tsentar, Sofia      4,0 15,5 22,5  4          
   6     Milanova Maria     1734    0 Shumen 2005             3,5 19,5 26,5  3          
   7 WFM Nikolova Adriana   2249 2194 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv 3,0 20,5 28,0  3      -13 
   8     Jordanova Joana    1845    0 Shumen 2005             3,0 19,5 26,5  3          
   9     Valeva Ana            0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna      3,0 16,5 23,5  2          
  10     Lazarova Lazarinka    0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    3,0 11,5 18,5  2          
  11     Ilieva Mila           0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    2,0 16,5 23,5  2          
  12     Milanova Tania        0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    2,0 16,5 23,5  1          
  13     Shevket Melek         0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    1,0 9,5  14,5  0          

Блиц

Момчета

Rank Name                    NRtg IRtg Club                 Pts BH.  BH.  vict Rtg+/- 
   1 Dobrev Nayden           2155 2050 Energia XXI, Dobrich 6,0 22,0 29,0  6       51 
   2 Enchev Ivajlo           2348 2346 Abritus, Razgrad     5,5 22,0 31,5  5       -3 
   3 Vlashki Nino            2207 2175 St. Tsentar, Sofia   5,5 21,0 29,5  5        5 
   4 Janev Tihomir           2349 2282 Kaisa, Varna         5,5 20,0 29,0  5       -4 
   5 Konstantinov Aleksandar 1954 1891 Kaisa, Varna         5,0 22,0 31,0  5       19 
   6 Dimitrov Alexander      2188 1974 Shumen 2005          5,0 21,0 29,5  5       23 
   7 Tzekov Svetozar         2277 2219 Pleven XXI           4,5 23,5 32,5  4       -8 
   8 Krastev Goran           1958    0 Vratsa               4,5 21,5 30,5  4          
   9 Vasilev Plamen          2196 2085 Pleven XXI           4,5 17,5 25,0  4       -2 
  10 Georgiev Steljan        2184 2113 Abritus, Razgrad     4,0 19,5 28,0  4      -20 
  11 Velikov Vladimir        1886 1866 Abritus, Razgrad     4,0 18,0 24,0  4          
  12 Petrov Plamen           1948 1852 Energia XXI, Dobrich 4,0 17,5 25,5  4          
  13 Dimov Venimir           1929    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 4,0 17,0 24,0  4          
  14 Angelov Bojan           2058 1972 Shumen 2005          3,5 22,0 29,0  3       -8 
  15 Krumov Georgi           1801 1622 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,5 20,5 27,5  3          
  16 Zashev Teodor           1816    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,5 16,0 23,5  3          
  17 Titov Tito                 0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,5 16,0 21,5  3          
  18 Kostov Stratsimir          0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,5 14,5 20,0  3          
  19 Minchev Emil            1804 1919 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,0 20,0 28,0  3          
  20 Karadaliev Daniel       1829    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,0 16,5 23,5  3          
  21 Karaivanov Aleksandar   1889    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,0 16,0 22,0  3          
  22 Todorov Emil               0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 3,0 15,0 21,0  2          
  23 Iliev Yoan                 0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   3,0 14,5 20,5  2          
  24 Andreev Andrey          1878 1889 Spartak Pleven XXI   3,0 13,0 17,5  3       -6 
  25 Haritov Georgi             0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,5 18,0 23,5  2          
  26 Atanasov Atanas            0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,5 14,0 20,0  1          
  27 Lubenov Georgi             0    0 N. Voinov, Vidin     2,5 12,0 16,0  1          
  28 Iliev Atanas               0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,0 14,5 20,0  1          
  29 Gerdzhikov Kiril           0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna   2,0 13,5 20,0  2          
  30 Tsonev Georgi              0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 2,0 12,0 19,5  1          
  31 Petkovski Radoslav         0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich 1,0 13,0 17,5  0          

Момичета

Rank     Name                 NRtg IRtg Club                    Pts BH.  BH.  vict Rtg+/- 
   1 WFM Nikolova Adriana     2249 2194 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv 7,0 20,5 28,0  7       10 
   2     Krumova Ani          1913 1737 G. Daskalov, Varna      5,0 19,5 28,5  5          
   3     Stefanova Milena     2140 2053 Vratsa                  5,0 19,5 27,5  5      -12 
   4     Todorova Kalina      1832 1703 Kaisa, Varna            5,0 18,0 27,0  5          
   5     Hristova Hristina    1918 1849 G. Daskalov, Varna      4,0 19,0 28,0  3       -5 
   6     Gospodinova Nikoleta    0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna      4,0 14,5 20,5  3          
   7     Milanova Maria       1734    0 Shumen 2005             3,5 19,0 28,0  3          
   8     Jordanova Joana      1845    0 Shumen 2005             3,5 17,5 25,5  3          
   9     Harizanova Marina    1836    0 St. Tsentar, Sofia      3,0 19,5 27,5  3          
  10     Ilieva Mila             0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    2,5 15,0 21,0  1          
  11     Lazarova Lazarinka      0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    2,5 14,5 21,5  1          
  12     Valeva Ana              0    0 G. Daskalov, Varna      2,0 12,5 18,5  1          
  13     Milanova Tania          0    0 Energia XXI, Dobrich    1,0 11,5 17,0  0