Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(13.02 - 18.02)
72-ро ДИП Полуфинал - мъже

Men - Final Ranking

Rank SNo.    Name                 IRtg FED Club                      Pts BH.  BH.  vict Fide Rtg+/- 
   1    2 GM Petkov Vladimir      2434 BUL N. Voynov, Vidin          6,5 41,0 51,5  5   36,5      7 
   2    6    Tsvetkov Ilia        2352 BUL CSKA, Sofia               6,5 38,0 48,5  4   35,0     22 
   3    1 IM Kozhuharov Spas      2456 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   6,0 40,5 51,5  3   33,0     -1 
   4    7 FM Arnaudov G  Petar    2345 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   6,0 37,5 48,5  4   32,0      6 
   5    3 FM Milchev Nikolay      2373 BUL Kapablanka, Äóïíèöà       6,0 37,5 48,5  4   31,0      9 
   6   12    Mladenov Plamen      2288 BUL Spartak Pleven 21, Pleven 6,0 37,0 47,5  4   30,0     17 
   7    8 FM Lilov Valeri         2323 BUL Topalov, Varna            6,0 36,5 47,0  4   31,0     15 
   8    5    Filev Georgi         2353 BUL CSKA, Sofia               6,0 35,5 45,0  4   30,0      0 
   9   11    Stoinev Metodi       2293 BUL CSKA, Sofia               6,0 33,0 43,0  5   28,5      0 
  10   20    Todorov Momchil      2225 BUL Ivis, Sofia               5,5 37,5 46,0  4   30,0     18 
  11   17    Bonev Todor          2253 BUL Temp, Sliven              5,5 35,0 44,5  4   29,0     10 
  12    9 FM Badev Kiril          2314 BUL Maitsa-iztok, Radnevo     5,5 32,5 42,0  5   25,5    -16 
  13   13 FM Velchev Hristo       2284 BUL N. Voynov, Vidin          5,5 29,5 38,0  5   24,5     -5 
  14   24    Stanoev Atanas       2138 BUL Victory, Blagoevgrad      5,0 37,0 46,0  4   25,5     21 
  15    4 FM Kukov Velislav       2359 BUL Maritsa-Iztok, Radnevo    5,0 35,0 45,0  2   28,0    -12 
  16   19    Katov Luboslav       2240 BUL Spartak Pleven 21         5,0 34,5 43,5  3   27,0      2 
  17   32    Andreev Sasho        1981 BUL Svilengrad 2004, Svilengr 5,0 33,5 42,0  4   21,0     67 
  18   14 FM Galunov Todor        2276 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna        5,0 32,5 42,0  4   26,0    -11 
  19   16    Yordanov Nikolay     2254 BUL Pleven 21, Pleven         5,0 32,0 41,5  4   24,0    -10 
  20   10 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2307 BUL Maitsa-iztok, Radnevo     4,5 36,0 42,5  3   28,0     -8 
  21   30    Vasilev Plamen       2085 BUL Spartak Pleven 21, Pleven 4,5 35,5 45,0  2   24,0     27 
  22   22    Ljangov Petar        2206 BUL Maritsa-Iztok, Radnevo    4,5 34,0 40,5  3   24,5     -4 
  23   18    Ivanov Stoijan       2251 BUL CSKA, Sofia               4,5 33,0 42,5  2   25,0    -10 
  24   21    Panajotov Janko      2210 BUL Maitsa-iztok, Radnevo     4,5 32,5 41,5  4   21,0    -14 
  25   25    Bochev Krasimir      2130 BUL Debut, Oryahovo           4,5 28,5 36,0  3   18,0     -7 
  26   15    Mishev Liubomir      2262 BUL Maritsa-Iztok, Radnevo    4,0 31,0 40,0  3   23,5    -30 
  27   23    Arnaudov Petar       2166 BUL Bulmex, V. Tarnovo        4,0 30,5 39,0  3   21,0     -4 
  28   39    Dyakov Vladimir         0 BUL Kapablanka, Dupnitsa      4,0 30,5 39,0  3   20,5        
  29   29    Andreev Krasimir     2089 BUL Levski, Elin Pelin        4,0 29,0 35,5  3   19,5    -30 
  30   35    Pashev Dimitar       1924 BUL Pristis, Ruse             4,0 28,0 36,0  2   17,0      1 
  31   27    Kolev Ivan           2120 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       4,0 27,0 36,0  3   17,0    -15 
  32   33    Kolev Velio          1981 BUL Levski, Elin Pelin        4,0 25,5 32,0  3   13,5      7 
  33   26    Asparuhov Parvan     2123 BUL Y. Benderev, Pernik       3,5 30,0 39,0  2   17,0     -1 
  34   40    Gudzhenov Valentin      0 BUL Svilengrad 2004, Svilengr 3,5 28,5 34,5  3   17,5        
  35   42    Roydov Plamen           0 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       3,5 28,0 36,0  3   18,0        
  36   37    Yashar Orhan         1692 BUL Asenovets 2006, Asenovgra 3,5 26,5 33,5  2   15,0        
  37   31    Ivanov Ljubomir      2049 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       3,5 26,0 32,5  3   16,0        
  38   38    Savov Petar             0 BUL Kapablanka, Äóïíèöà       3,0 28,0 36,0  1   14,0        
  39   41    Bednikov Georgi         0 BUL Kapablanka, Dupnitsa      3,0 26,5 32,5  2   17,0        
  40   36    Ivanov Borislav      1861 BUL Victory, Blagoevgrad      2,5 25,5 31,0  2   12,5        
  41   34    Chervenkov Dinko     1933 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv          2,0 24,5 30,5  2   6,0     -62 
  42   43    Vakrilov Blagovest      0 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       1,0 23,5 28,5  0   9,0         
  43   28    Petkov Hristo        2105 BUL Asenovets 2006, Asenovgra 0,0 31,5 40,5  0   0,0