Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(05.10 - 05.10)
ДИП блиц мъже и жени

Мъже

Rank SNo.    Name                  Rtg FED Pts BH. 
   1    8 IM Rusev Krasimir       2479 BUL 6½  20  
   2   47    Bonev Todor          2235 BUL  6  24½ 
   3    3 IM Iotov Valentin       2509 BUL  6  22½ 
   4   16 IM Kurtenkov Atanas     2429 BUL 5½  24  
   5    7 GM Janev Evgeni         2481 BUL 5½  22½ 
   6   12 GM Genov Petar          2457 BUL 5½  21  
   7   11 IM Bratanov Zsivko      2459 BUL 5½  20  
   8    2 GM Radulski Julian      2519 BUL 5½  19½ 
   9   17 IM Nikolov Sasho        2409 BUL 5½  18½ 
  10   42 IM Manolov Ivan         2259 BUL  5  25  
  11   54    Katov Luboslav       2229 BUL  5  24  
  12    9 IM Vasilev Milen        2465 BUL  5  23  
  13   35    Lilov Valeri         2286 BUL  5  22½ 
  14   13 IM Dimitrov Pavel       2453 BUL  5  20  
  15   19 FM Bojchev Marian       2392 BUL  5  18½ 
  16   29 FM Velchev Hristo       2298 BUL  5  18  
  17   10 IM Kozhuharov Spas      2463 BUL  5  17½ 
  18   20 FM Arnaudov G  Petar    2366 BUL 4½  21½ 
  19   25 GM Radulov Ivan         2303 BUL 4½  21½ 
  20    5 GM Ermenkov Evgenij     2496 PLE 4½  20½ 
  21   73    Asparuhov Parvan     2111 BUL 4½  19½ 
  22    6    Nikolov Momchil      2489 BUL 4½  18  
  23   96    Milchev Miroslav     2059 BUL 4½  18  
  24   45    Kuzmanov Stojan      2253 BUL 4½  18  
  25   38    Mladenov Plamen      2270 BUL 4½  18  
  26   14 IM Grigorov Grigor      2452 BUL 4½  18  
  27    1 GM Delchev Aleksander   2613 BUL 4½  17½ 
  28   27 FM Badev Kiril          2302 BUL 4½  16  
  29   64    Ljangov Petar        2163 BUL 4½  16  
  30   34    Aleksanrov Vasil     2291 BUL 4½  16  
  31   80    Kukov Andrej         2032 BUL 4½  15½ 
  32   59    Tzekov Svetozar      2192 BUL  4  22  
  33   88    Zhivkov Georgi       2240 BUL  4  21  
  34   56    Jordanov Nikolay     2228 BUL  4  20½ 
  35   36 FM Galunov Todor        2279 BUL  4  20  
  36   57 IM Angelov Kosta        2227 BUL  4  19½ 
  37   49    Janachkov Angel      2234 BUL  4  19  
  38    4 GM Petkov Vladimir      2508 BUL  4  19  
  39   58    Angelov Angel        2199 BUL  4  18½ 
  40   30    Filev Georgi         2298 BUL  4  18  
  41   39    Shishkov Minko       2270 BUL  4  17  
  42   26 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2302 BUL  4  16½ 
  43   55    Mladenov Ilian       2229 BUL  4  16½ 
  44   28 IM Popov Luben          2300 BUL  4  16½ 
  45   74    Tsonov Ljudmil       2104 BUL  4  16½ 
  46   44    Yordanov Nikolay     2257 BUL  4  16  
  47   32    Nenkov Ljudmil       2293 BUL  4  15  
  48   67    Mladenov Emil        2146 BUL  4  14  
  49   33    Ganchev Georgi       2292 BUL  4  14  
  50   41    Janev Tihomir        2265 BUL 3½  23  
  51   22    Dimitrov Radoslav    2332 BUL 3½  21  
  52   23 FM Kukov Velislav       2329 BUL 3½  21  
  53   52    Panajotov Janko      2232 BUL 3½  21  
  54   79    Kirjakov Toma        2048 BUL 3½  20  
  55   46    Ninov Ventsislav     2245 BUL 3½  18  
  56   18 IM Marholev Dimitar     2398 BUL 3½  18  
  57   43    Mishev Liubomir      2259 BUL 3½  16  
  58   98    Stefanov Evtim       2042 BUL 3½  16  
  59   51    Tashkov Rumen        2234 BUL 3½  15  
  60   61    Ivanov Bogidar       2188 BUL  3  22  
  61   83    Andreev Sasho        1983 BUL  3  20  
  62   72    Andreev Stanislav    2112 BUL  3  19½ 
  63   66    Iliev Dimitar        2150 BUL  3  19½ 
  64   31    Todorov Ivailo       2298 BUL  3  19  
  65   68    Angelov Zvetomir     2128 BUL  3  19  
  66   62    Minchev Valentin     2182 BUL  3  18  
  67   78    Dobrev Nayden        2050 BUL  3  18  
  68   91    Kamenov Gerasim      2140 BUL  3  18  
  69   15 IM Dobrev Nanko         2448 BUL  3  17½ 
  70   92    Velev Yosiv          2136 BUL  3  17  
  71   24 FM Milchev Nikolay      2328 BUL  3  16½ 
  72   40    Tomov Georgi         2267 BUL  3  16½ 
  73   71    Bochev Krasimir      2113 BUL  3  15½ 
  74   95    Marinov Petyo        2061 BUL  3  15½ 
  75   77    Nikolov Jordan       2068 BUL  3  15½ 
  76   75    Dimitrov Dejan       2081 BUL  3  15½ 
  77   97    kolev Atanas T.      2053 BUL  3  15  
  78   50    Stefanov Plamen      2234 BUL  3  14  
  79   81    Petrov Valeri        2020 BUL  3  14  
  80   85    Ochkov Radoslav      1841 BUL  3  13½ 
  81   37    Rusev Jeliazko       2272 BUL 2½  22  
  82   89    Kalaidzhiev Radoslav 2175 BUL 2½  17½ 
  83   82    Petrov Simeon        1995 BUL 2½  16½ 
  84   76    Vasilev Plamen       2073 BUL 2½  15½ 
  85  110    Vatkovski Mitko         0 BUL 2½  15½ 
  86  102    Zhelyazkov Vergil    1992 BUL 2½  15  
  87   94    Parvanov Mitko       2085 BUL 2½  15  
  88   60    Avramov Anton        2188 BUL 2½  14  
  89   63    Dichev Nedelcho      2172 BUL 2½  13½ 
  90   48    Todorov Emil         2235 BUL 2½  13½ 
  91   86    Ivanov Daniel        1756 BUL 2½  13  
  92  100    Stavrev Valeri       2001 BUL  2  17  
  93  108    Stanchev Aleksandar     0 BUL  2  16½ 
  94   90    Iliev Mihail         2140 BUL  2  16½ 
  95   99    Vutev Yordan         2036 BUL  2  16½ 
  96   70    Ilchov Rosen         2115 BUL  2  16  
  97  103    Karpuzov Simeon      1913 BUL  2  15½ 
  98  104    Vladimirov Rumen     1910 BUL  2  13½ 
  99   87    Stankovski Marin     1751 BUL  2  12  
 100   69    Kirchev Krasimir     2118 BUL 1½  16½ 
 101  101    Draganov Zhivko      1998 BUL 1½  16  
 102   93    Dankov Ivan          2085 BUL 1½  15½ 
 103   84    Vasilev Dimitar      1870 BUL 1½  13  
 104   65    Gocev Plamen         2150 BUL 1½  11  
 105  105    Arahangelov Angel       0 BUL  1  12  
 106  109    Stoilkov Vasko          0 BUL  1  11½ 
 107  106    Kolev Evgeni            0 BUL  1  11  
 108  107    Pirev Krasimir          0 BUL  1  9½  
 109   21 IM Andonov Bogomil      2361 BUL  ½  16½ 
 110   53    Ivanov Stoijan       2231 BUL  0  17½ 

Жени

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Pts BH. 1 8 WFM Videnova Iva 2172 BUL 6 22½ 2 10 WFM Jordanova Svetla 2140 BUL 5 23 3 16 Tomovska-Polendakova Iliana 2045 BUL 5 22 4 1 WGM Voiska Margarita 2294 BUL 5 21½ 5 5 WFM Nikolova Adriana 2225 BUL 5 21½ 6 3 WFM Raeva Elitsa 2242 BUL 5 17½ 7 6 WIM Genova Ruzka 2218 BUL 4½ 23 8 2 WGM Velcheva Maria 2255 BUL 4½ 21½ 9 24 Naidenova Jordanka 1905 BUL 4½ 20½ 10 14 Bednikova Stefi 2086 BUL 4½ 20 11 13 Andreeva Plamena 2087 BUL 4½ 14 12 12 WIM Zlatanova Emilia 2088 BUL 4 18½ 13 20 Kantardzhieva Toni 1967 BUL 4 18 14 9 WIM Savova Stefka 2162 BUL 4 16½ 15 7 WIM Gocheva Rumiana B 2212 BUL 4 14 16 11 Dimitrova Leila 2125 BUL 3½ 21 17 26 Galunova Tsveta 1812 BUL 3½ 16 18 17 Stefanova Milena 2044 BUL 3½ 15 19 25 Tsvetkova Svetlana 1852 BUL 3 21½ 20 22 Boneva Zvezdelina 1942 BUL 3 18½ 21 19 Vladimirova Maria 2003 BUL 3 17½ 22 23 Andreeva Veronika 1919 BUL 3 15½ 23 18 Draganova Petranka 2040 BUL 3 13 24 4 WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2231 BUL 2½ 17½ 25 28 Sirkova Darena 1761 BUL 2½ 17 26 15 Doncheva Marinela 2060 BUL 2½ 15½ 27 27 Vladimirova Diana 1768 BUL 2 17½ 28 29 Nedelcheva Vania 1669 BUL 2 14½ 29 32 Todorova Gabriela 0 BUL 2 12 30 31 Shivacheva Donika 0 BUL 1½ 14½ 31 21 Petkova Veneta 1947 BUL 1 19½ 32 30 Mazhdrakova Magdalena 0 BUL 1 13½