Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(29.09 - 05.10)
ДОП Б и А групи мъже и жени

А група - мъже

Rank Team                      Gam. + = - Pts. MP 
   1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      7 4 1 2 26½  9  
   2 Lokomotiv, Sofia             7 5 2 0 25½  12 
   3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    7 2 3 2 25½  7  
   4 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           7 2 4 1  24  8  
   5 CSKA, Sofia                  7 4 0 3 23½  8  
   6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    7 4 1 2 21½  9  
   7 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         7 0 2 5  14  2  
   8 Hemus, Sofia                 7 0 1 6  7½  1  
Round 1 on 2007/09/29 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia           3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      2½ - 3½ CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  3    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  4    4 Hemus, Sofia              ½ - 5½  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
Round 2 on 2007/09/30 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3 - 3  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  2    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven 5½ - ½  Hemus, Sofia                 4 
  3    7 CSKA, Sofia               3½ - 2½ Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
  4    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          3½ - 2½ Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
Round 3 on 2007/10/01 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad       3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 
  3    4 Hemus, Sofia              1½ - 4½ CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  4    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   2½ - 3½ Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
Round 4 on 2007/10/02 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         2 - 4  Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  2    7 CSKA, Sofia                2 - 4  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  3    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          4½ - 1½ Hemus, Sofia                 4 
  4    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad       0 - 6  Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
Round 5 on 2007/10/03 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  3 - 3  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    4 Hemus, Sofia               3 - 3  Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
  3    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   2½ - 3½ Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 
  4    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven ½ - 5½  CSKA, Sofia                  7 
Round 6 on 2007/10/04 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    8 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         4 - 2  CSKA, Sofia                  7 
  2    1 Lokomotiv, Sofia          4½ - 1½ Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven    6 
  3    2 Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      ½ - 5½  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv      5 
  4    3 Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas 5½ - ½  Hemus, Sofia                 4 
Round 7 on 2007/10/05 at 09.00
No. SNo. Team                       Res.   Team                      SNo. 
  1    4 Hemus, Sofia               0 - 6  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv           8 
  2    5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   3½ - 2½ Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas    3 
  3    6 Spartak Pleven XXI Pleven 3½ - 2½ Tradex, Dimitrovgrad         2 
  4    7 CSKA, Sofia               2½ - 3½ Lokomotiv, Sofia             1 

А група - жени

Rank Team                    Gam. + = - Pts. MP 
   1 Shah XXI, Sofia            7 4 2 1 13½  10 
   2 Lokomotiv, Sofia           7 4 1 2  12  9  
   3 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         7 4 1 2 11½  9  
   4 G.Daskalov, Varna          7 4 1 2  11  9  
   5 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    7 3 2 2  11  8  
   6 Fenix, Sofia               7 3 1 3 10½  7  
   7 Spartak Pleven XXI         7 1 1 5  9½  3  
   8 64, Stara Zagora           7 0 1 6  5   1  
Round 1 on 2007/09/29 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv 1½ - 1½ 64, Stara Zagora           8 
  2    2 Spartak Pleven XXI       1 - 2  Fenix, Sofia               7 
  3    3 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv       2 - 1  G.Daskalov, Varna          6 
  4    4 Lokomotiv, Sofia        ½ - 2½  Shah XXI, Sofia            5 
Round 2 on 2007/09/30 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    8 64, Stara Zagora        ½ - 2½  Shah XXI, Sofia            5 
  2    6 G.Daskalov, Varna       1½ - 1½ Lokomotiv, Sofia           4 
  3    7 Fenix, Sofia             1 - 2  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3 
  4    1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  2 - 1  Spartak Pleven XXI         2 
Round 3 on 2007/10/01 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    2 Spartak Pleven XXI       3 - 0  64, Stara Zagora           8 
  2    3 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv       1 - 2  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    1 
  3    4 Lokomotiv, Sofia         2 - 1  Fenix, Sofia               7 
  4    5 Shah XXI, Sofia         2½ - ½  G.Daskalov, Varna          6 
Round 4 on 2007/10/02 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    8 64, Stara Zagora         1 - 2  G.Daskalov, Varna          6 
  2    7 Fenix, Sofia             2 - 1  Shah XXI, Sofia            5 
  3    1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  2 - 1  Lokomotiv, Sofia           4 
  4    2 Spartak Pleven XXI       1 - 2  Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3 
Round 5 on 2007/10/03 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    3 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv       2 - 1  64, Stara Zagora           8 
  2    4 Lokomotiv, Sofia         2 - 1  Spartak Pleven XXI         2 
  3    5 Shah XXI, Sofia          2 - 1  Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    1 
  4    6 G.Daskalov, Varna        2 - 1  Fenix, Sofia               7 
Round 6 on 2007/10/04 at 15:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    8 64, Stara Zagora         1 - 2  Fenix, Sofia               7 
  2    1 Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  1 - 2  G.Daskalov, Varna          6 
  3    2 Spartak Pleven XXI      1½ - 1½ Shah XXI, Sofia            5 
  4    3 Lokomotiv, Plovdiv       1 - 2  Lokomotiv, Sofia           4 
Round 7 on 2007/10/05 at 09:00
No. SNo. Team                     Res.   Team                    SNo. 
  1    4 Lokomotiv, Sofia         3 - 0  64, Stara Zagora           8 
  2    5 Shah XXI, Sofia         1½ - 1½ Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         3 
  3    6 G.Daskalov, Varna        2 - 1  Spartak Pleven XXI         2 
  4    7 Fenix, Sofia            1½ - 1½ Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv    1 

Б група - мъже

Rank Team                  Gam. + = - Pts. BH.  
   1 Maritsa-Iztok Radnevo    7 5 2 0  27  162½ 
   2 Bulmeks V.Tarnovo        7 5 1 1  27  155  
   3 G.Daskalov Varna         7 5 0 2  26  143  
   4 Shumen 2005              7 5 1 1 24½  159½ 
   5 Abritus Razgrad          7 3 1 3  23  154½ 
   6 Najden Vojnov Vidin      7 3 1 3 22½  162  
   7 Yury Benderev Pernik     7 3 1 3  22  163½ 
   8 Progres - Lovech         7 3 1 3 21½  123½ 
   9 Energija 21 Dobrich      7 3 1 3 20½  145½ 
  10 Tundzha Yambol           7 4 0 3 20½  136½ 
  11 OBCC Pazardzhik          7 3 0 4 19½  148  
  12 Debut Orjahovo           7 3 0 4  19  159½ 
  13 64 Stara Zagora          7 2 1 4  19  131  
  14 Olimpiec 2003            7 2 0 5 17½  134  
  15 Svilengrad 2004          7 0 2 5 14½  132  
  16 Slivnishki geroj         7 0 2 5  12  142  

Б група - жени

Rank Team                Gam. + = - Pts. MP 
   1 Vraca Vraca            4 3 1 0  9½  7  
   2 CSKA Sofia             4 3 1 0  9   7  
   3 Victory BLagoevgrad    4 2 0 2  5½  4  
   4 Spartak Plovdiv        4 1 0 3  5½  2  
   5 Progres Lovech         4 0 0 4  ½   0