Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(02.11 - 03.11)
Купа България Пристис юноши и девойки 16,18,20 г.

Момчета

Rank Name                NRtg IRtg Club               Pts. BH.  BH.  
   1 Lilov Valeri        2329 2286 V. Topalov Varna   6,0  22,0 30,5 
   2 Tzekov Svetozar     2251 2192 Spartak Pleven XXI 6,0  20,5 28,5 
   3 Dimitrov Aleksandar 2120 1977 Shumen 2005        5,5  21,0 28,5 
   4 Georgiev Steljan    2155 2085 Abritus            5,0  22,0 30,5 
   5 Angelov Bojan       2033 1967 Shumen 2005        5,0  19,0 27,5 
   6 Kirov Dimitar       2174 2106 Kazanlak           4,5  23,0 32,5 
   7 Enchev Ivailo       2354 2319 Abritus            4,5  23,0 32,0 
   8 Kolev Vasil         2053 1996 SCSH               4,5  19,5 25,5 
   9 Bonev Todor         2236 2235 Temp               4,5  19,0 26,0 
  10 Ivanov Borislav     1967 1797 Victory            4,5  17,5 22,5 
  11 Stanoev Atanas      2080 2084 Victory            4,0  23,0 32,0 
  12 Krastev Vasil       1969 1923 Pleven XXI         4,0  21,0 29,0 
  13 Lalev Nikola        1890    0 G.Daskalov         4,0  20,0 28,0 
  14 Hristov Petar       2067 2005 M. Tal             4,0  19,0 27,0 
  15 Mikov Ognian        1985    0 Naiden Voinov      4,0  18,0 24,0 
  16 Bukovski Ivan       1849 1903 Pleven XXI         4,0  17,5 23,5 
  17 Traikov Teodor      1918    0 M. Tal             4,0  16,0 24,0 
  18 Ivanov Tihomir      1930 1863 G. Daskalov        4,0  13,5 19,0 
  19 Vlashki Nino        2239 2007 SCSH               3,5  22,0 31,5 
  20 Penev Valeri        1818    0 Kaisa Varna        3,5  19,0 27,0 
  21 Todorov Petar       1735    0 Burgas             3,5  17,0 22,0 
  22 Andreev Andrei      1891 1889 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,5  16,0 22,5 
  23 Ninchev Daniel      1841    0 Burgas             3,0  23,0 31,0 
  24 Valev Valentin      1962 1651 Burgas             3,0  17,5 22,5 
  25 Sashov Ionko           0    0 M. Tal             3,0  16,0 22,0 
  26 Valev Emil             0    0 Burgas             3,0  16,0 22,0 
  27 Stefanov Ivan       1775    0 Shumen 2005        3,0  15,0 21,0 
  28 Naidenov Viktor     1681    0 Tangra             3,0  14,0 20,0 
  29 Iankinski Hristian     0    0 Gebedzhe           3,0  11,5 17,0 
  30 Todorov Dimitar     1805    0 Shumen 2005        2,5  18,5 25,5 
  31 Ivanov Ivan            0    0 Gebedzhe           2,5  16,5 22,5 
  32 Bogdanov Kalojan       0    0 Gebedzhe           2,0  17,0 24,0 
  33 Atanasov Hristo        0    0 Pristis            2,0  15,5 20,5 
  34 Parashkevov Teo        0    0 Dunav              2,0  15,0 20,5 
  35 Petkov Iskren          0    0 Dunav              2,0  14,0 18,5 
  36 Kotlarov Simeon        0    0 Dunav              2,0  13,5 19,0 
  37 Slavov Milen           0    0 Pristis            1,0  14,5 20,5 

Момичета

Rank Name               NRtg IRtg Club           Pts. BHm. BH.  
   1 Andreeva Plamena   2113 2087 Spartak Pleven 6,5  23,0 32,0 
   2 Petkova Veneta     2038 1947 G.Daskalov     5,0  23,0 31,5 
   3 Trifonova Sandra   2013 1924 Drakon         5,0  21,0 31,0 
   4 Krumova Ani        1888 1742 G. Daskalov    5,0  20,5 28,5 
   5 Sirkova Darena     1968 1761 CSKA           4,5  22,0 32,0 
   6 Todorova Kalina    1806    0 Kaisa Varna    4,5  21,0 29,5 
   7 Naidenova Jordanka 1965 1905 Hadzopulos     4,5  16,5 23,0 
     Venkova Polina     1903    0 Pleven XXI     4,5  16,5 23,0 
   9 Ivanova Simoneta   1841    0 Pleven XXI     4,5  16,5 22,5 
  10 Todorova Gabriela  1819    0 CSKA           4,0  21,0 29,5 
  11 Ivanova Aleksandra 1866    0 Pleven XXI     4,0  18,0 24,5 
  12 Harizanova Marina  1863    0 SCSH           4,0  16,0 24,5 
  13 Hristowa Hristina  1925 1858 G.Daskalov     3,5  19,0 26,0 
  14 Iordanova Ioana    1837    0 Shumen 2005    3,5  18,5 25,5 
  15 Ialamova Nevena    1690    0 Orlovec        3,5  15,5 21,5 
  16 Miteva Silvena     1777    0 Dunav          3,5  14,0 21,0 
  17 Milanova Maria     1702    0 Shumen 2005    3,0  19,0 26,0 
  18 Georgieva Iwelina     0    0 Alehin         3,0  19,0 25,0 
  19 Kirova Manuela        0    0 Gebedzhe       3,0  16,5 22,5 
  20 Pelovska Denitza      0    0 Alehin         2,5  19,0 25,5 
  21 Noeva Greta        1735    0 G.Daskalov     2,5  18,5 25,0 
  22 Pavlova Elitza        0    0 M. Tal         2,5  16,5 22,5 
  23 Todorova Emilia    1798    0 Dunav          2,5  15,0 21,5 
  24 Pavlova Teodora       0    0 M. Tal         2,5  14,0 19,0 
  25 Bojcheva Vera         0    0 Abritus        2,5  13,0 19,5 
  26 Stojkova Hristiana    0    0 Orlovec        2,0  16,5 23,0 
  27 Gichewa Anita         0    0 Abritus        2,0  12,5 18,0