Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Балчик(30.03 - 01.04)
ДИП ускорен и блиц - юноши и девойки 16,18,20 г.

УСКОРЕН ШАХ

Момчета до 16 г.
Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club        Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 FM Boychev Marian         2394 BUL Dunav       8½  39½ 50½  8   
   2    5    Ochkov Tihomir         1987 BUL Kazanluk     7  36  47½  7   
   3    2    Yanev Tihomir          2171 BUL Kaisa       6½  41½ 54½  6   
   4    4    Yanev Pavel            1989 BUL Kaisa        6  37½ 49½  5   
   5    6    Yovov Viktor           1986 BUL Viktory      6  35½ 48   6   
   6   14    Iliev Atanas              0 BUL Energia 21   6  32  42   6   
   7    3    Dobrev Nayden          2137 BUL Dobrich     5½  39  50½  5   
   8   10    Veselinov Stoimen      1809 BUL IVIS        5½  34  43½  5   
   9    8    Angelov Boyan          1885 BUL Shumen 2005 5½  32  42½  5   
  10   19    Penev Danail              0 BUL CHK Varna    5  35½ 46½  5   
  11   24    Stanchev Aleksandar       0 BUL Energia 21  4½  34½ 44½  4   
  12   27    Yankinski Hristian        0 BUL Gebedzhe    4½  31½ 41   3   
  13   11    Angelov Anatoli           0 BUL Septemvri   4½  29½ 37½  4   
  14   17    Kostov Stratzimir         0 BUL Energia 21  4½  28½ 35½  4   
  15   25    Stanchev Zhivko           0 BUL CHK 64      4½  27  34½  3   
  16   15    Ivanov Ivan               0 BUL Gebedzhe    4½  26½ 34   4   
  17   23    Simeonov Simeon           0 BUL Shumen 2005  4  33½ 40½  4   
  18    9    Galunov Georgi         1847 BUL Viktory      4  30  40   4   
  19    7    Traikov Teodor         1918 BUL Mihail Tal   4  29½ 37   4   
  20   20    Petrov Ivaylo             0 BUL Shumen 2005 3½  32½ 42½  3   
  21   13    Georgiev Mishel           0 BUL Kaisa       3½  28  36   2   
  22   18    Panayotov Rosen           0 BUL Gebedzhe    3½  27½ 35½  3   
  23   26    Veziev Viktor             0 BUL Stol.center  3  25½ 32½  2   
  24   16    Kolesnichenko Velislav    0 BUL CHK Varna    3  24  30½  3   
  25   21    Petrov Konstantin         0 BUL Energia 21   2  27  34   1   
  26   22    Radev Dimitar             0 BUL Shumen 2005  1  25½ 32½  1   
  27   12    Dimov Venimir             0 BUL Energia 21   0  31½ 39   0   
Момчета до 18 г.
Rank SNo. Name                     Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Enchev Ivaylo           2377 BUL Abritus       6½  23  31   6   
   2    2 Vasilev Plamen          2214 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  23  32½  4   
   3    7 Dimitrov Aleksandar     2005 BUL Shumen 2005    5  21½ 30½  5   
   4    5 Georgiev Stelian        2083 BUL Abritus        5  21  28½  4   
   5    6 Ochkov Radoslav         2051 BUL Maritza Iztok  5  19  27   5   
   6    9 Toshev Viktor           1925 BUL Mihail Tal    4½  17½ 24   4   
   7    3 Kirov Dimitar           2190 BUL Kazanluk       4  22½ 32½  3   
   8   11 Vasilev Vasil           1892 BUL VTSHK          4  18½ 26½  3   
   9   10 Konstantinov Aleksandar 1918 BUL Kaisa          4  18½ 25½  4   
  10   13 Ivanov Tihomir          1838 BUL G.Daskalov     4  17  23½  4   
  11   20 Todorov Dimitar            0 BUL Shumen 2005   3½  16  22   2   
  12    8 Kolev Ivan              1931 BUL Kazanluk      3½  15½ 22   3   
  13   12 Andreev Andrei          1889 BUL Spartak Pl 21  3  20  27½  3   
  14    4 Vlashki Nino            2147 BUL Stol.center    3  19  27   3   
  15   17 Haritov Georgi             0 BUL Energia 21     3  16½ 22½  2   
  16   19 Petrov Plamen              0 BUL G.Daskalov     3  15  20½  2   
  17   18 Ivanov Mitko               0 BUL Energia 21     3  14  20   3   
  18   21 Tonchev Petar              0 BUL Silistra      2½  14  19   1   
  19   14 Atanasov Anton             0 BUL Silistra       2  16  22   1   
  20   16 Gospodinov Yordan          0 BUL Energia 21     2  15  21   1   
  21   15 Dimov Georgi               0 BUL G.Daskalov    1½  13½ 20   0   
Момчета до 20 г.
Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 FM Velchev Hristo        2330 BUL Tradex        6½  21½ 29½  6   
   2    2    Mladenov Plamen       2251 BUL Spartak Pl 21  6  21  30½  6   
   3    3    Tzekov Svetozar       2251 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  21½ 30½  4   
   4    8    Tetimov Ivan          2048 BUL Viktory       4½  18½ 27   4   
   5    9    Kukov Andrei          2038 BUL Maritza Iztok  4  20½ 29½  3   
   6   10    Mikov Ognyan          1965 BUL N.Voinov       4  19½ 28   4   
   7    7    Kolev Vasil           2050 BUL Stol.center    4  19  27   4   
   8    4    Nachev Nasko          2087 BUL Stol.center    4  18  26½  3   
   9   11    Nikolov Todor         1913 BUL Kaisa          4  17½ 26   4   
  10   16    Karaivanov Aleksandar    0 BUL G.Daskalov    3½  13  17   3   
  11    5    Stanoev Atanas        2069 BUL Viktory        3  19  27   3   
  12   12    Velikov Vladimir      1844 BUL Abritus        3  16  21   2   
  13   14    Minchev Emil          1744 BUL G.Daskalov     3  15½ 19½  2   
  14   13    Penev Valeri          1829 BUL Kaisa         2½  16  20½  2   
  15   18    Mitev Miroslav           0 BUL Maritza Iztok 2½  16  20   2   
  16    6    Hristov Petar         2067 BUL M.Tal          2  17  23½  2   
  17   17    Kiriakov Hristo          0 BUL Energia 21    1½  15½ 20   1   
  18   15    Bonev Emil               0 BUL Energia 21     0  12½ 18   0   
Момичета до 16 г.
Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Club                 Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    2 Gradevska Desislava   1876 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad  6½  19½ 28½  6   
   2    4 Todorova Kalina       1867 BUL Kaisa-Varna           6  19  27½  6   
   3    6 Todorova Gabriela     1791 BUL CSKA-Sofia           4½  20½ 28   4   
   4    3 Georgieva Konstantina 1873 BUL Pristis-Ruse          4  20½ 29   4   
   5   11 Georgieva Ivelina        0 BUL Alehin-Kazanlak       4  18½ 24½  3   
   6   16 Tanova Aleks             0 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad   4  18  25   3   
   7   13 Kirova Manuela           0 BUL Gebedzhe-Beloslav     4  18  23   4   
   8    5 Ivanova Vasilena      1798 BUL M.Tal-Cherven bryag   4  15½ 22½  4   
   9    7 Georgieva Mihaela     1776 BUL IVIS-Sofia           3½  18  26½  3   
  10    8 Angelova Siyana          0 BUL CSKA-Sofia           3½  16  23   3   
  11    1 Dimitrova Aseniya     1894 BUL CSKA-Sofia            3  21½ 28½  3   
  12   12 Kirilova Aneliya         0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene  3  16½ 24   2   
  13   15 Krasteva Valentina       0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich   2½  13½ 18   2   
  14   14 Koleva Maria             0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich    2  16  21½  1   
  15    9 Gancheva Gratsiela       0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich   1½  16½ 22   0   
  16   10 Georgieva Ivalina        0 BUL Alehin-Kazanlak       0  17½ 26   0   
Момичета до 18 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club                   Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Vladimirova Maria  2103 BUL Fenix-Sofia             6  19½ 26½  6   
   2   10 Georgieva Sofia       0 BUL Debjut-Oryahovo        5½  19  27½  5   
   3    3 Hristova Hristina  1936 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna       5½  19  25½  5   
   4    2 Naydenova Yordanka 2015 BUL Hadzopulos-Sofia        5  20  27½  5   
   5    6 Harizanova Elitsa  1846 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia  4  19½ 26   3   
   6    5 Todorova Emilia    1877 BUL Dunav-Ruse             3½  17  23½  2   
   7   11 Kirova Dilyana        0 BUL Gebedzhe-Beloslav      3½  16½ 22½  2   
   8    7 Noeva Greta        1756 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna        3  20½ 27½  2   
   9    4 Harizanova Marina  1903 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia  3  19  25½  2   
  10    9 Dimitrova Viktoria    0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich      2  16½ 23   1   
  11    8 Davidova Blaga        0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich      1  15½ 22½  0   
Момичета до 20 г.
Rank SNo. Name               Rtg FED Club                     Pts  SB.  vict Koya 
   1    1 Nikolova Adriana  2228 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven 5½  14,50  5    3   
   2    3 Stefanova Milena  2125 BUL Vratsa-Vratsa            4½  9,25   4    1½  
   3    5 Raeva Elitsa      2227 BUL Pristis-Ruse             3½  7,75   3    1½  
   4    6 Andreeva Veronika 1927 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven  3  4,50   3    0   
   5    7 Petkova Veneta    2004 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna          2  7,00   1    1½  
   6    2 Vladimirova Diana 1946 BUL Fenix-Sofia              1½  2,00   1    0   
   7    4 Andreeva Plamena  2112 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven  1  2,00   1    0   

БЛИЦ

Момчета до 16 г.
Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club        Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 FM Boychev Marian         2394 BUL Dunav        7  21½ 30½  7   
   2    3    Dobrev Nayden          2137 BUL Dobrich      6  19½ 28   6   
   3    6    Ochkov Tihomir         1987 BUL Kazanluk     5  20  30   5   
   4   13    Dimov Venimir             0 BUL Energia 21   5  16  22½  4   
   5    4    Draganov Zhivko        2023 BUL CHK 64      4½  20  29½  4   
   6    9    Angelov Boyan          1885 BUL Shumen 2005 4½  16  21½  4   
   7    5    Yanev Pavel            1989 BUL Kaisa        4  22  31   4   
   8    2    Yanev Tihomir          2171 BUL Kaisa        4  21  29½  4   
   9    7    Yovov Viktor           1986 BUL Viktory      4  19  28   4   
  10   18    Kostov Stratzimir         0 BUL Energia 21   4  17½ 24½  4   
  11   10    Galunov Georgi         1847 BUL Viktory      4  16½ 22   4   
  12   12    Angelov Anatoli           0 BUL Septemvri    4  15½ 24   4   
  13   15    Iliev Atanas              0 BUL Energia 21  3½  19½ 29   3   
  14   20    Penev Danail              0 BUL CHK Varna   3½  19½ 27½  3   
  15   24    Simeonov Simeon           0 BUL Shumen 2005 3½  18½ 25½  3   
  16   16    Ivanov Ivan               0 BUL Gebedzhe    3½  17½ 23   3   
  17    8    Traikov Teodor         1918 BUL Mihail Tal  3½  17  23½  3   
  18   23    Radev Dimitar             0 BUL Shumen 2005  3  20½ 28½  3   
  19   11    Veselinov Stoimen      1809 BUL IVIS         3  16½ 22½  3   
  20   19    Panayotov Rosen           0 BUL Gebedzhe     3  15½ 20½  3   
  21   28    Yankinski Hristian        0 BUL Gebedzhe     3  11½ 16½  3   
  22   14    Georgiev Mishel           0 BUL Kaisa       2½  19  26½  2   
  23   26    Stanchev Zhivko           0 BUL CHK 64      2½  14½ 19½  2   
  24   21    Petrov Ivaylo             0 BUL Shumen 2005  2  17  24½  2   
  25   27    Veziev Viktor             0 BUL Stol.center  2  15  21½  2   
  26   22    Petrov Konstantin         0 BUL Energia 21  1½  13½ 18½  1   
  27   17    Kolesnichenko Velislav    0 BUL CHK Varna    1  13½ 20   1   
  28   25    Stanchev Aleksandar       0 BUL Energia 21   1  13  18   1   
Момчета до 18 г.
Rank SNo. Name                     Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Enchev Ivaylo           2377 BUL Abritus       6½  22½ 31   6   
   2    3 Kirov Dimitar           2190 BUL Kazanluk      5½  22  30½  5   
   3    4 Vlashki Nino            2147 BUL Stol.center   5½  20½ 29   5   
   4    5 Georgiev Stelian        2083 BUL Abritus        5  20  27½  5   
   5    2 Vasilev Plamen          2214 BUL Spartak Pl 21 4½  19½ 28   4   
   6   13 Velikov Vladimir        1844 BUL Abritus       4½  16½ 23   4   
   7   10 Konstantinov Aleksandar 1918 BUL Kaisa          4  20½ 29   4   
   8    8 Kolev Ivan              1931 BUL Kazanluk       4  19½ 28   4   
   9   14 Ivanov Tihomir          1838 BUL G.Daskalov     4  19  27½  4   
  10   21 Todorov Dimitar            0 BUL Shumen 2005    4  13  18   4   
  11    6 Ochkov Radoslav         2051 BUL Maritza Iztok 3½  18  26½  3   
  12    9 Toshev Viktor           1925 BUL Mihail Tal     3  20½ 29   3   
  13   11 Vasilev Vasil           1892 BUL VTSHK          3  17½ 25   3   
  14   19 Ivanov Mitko               0 BUL Energia 21     3  16  21   3   
  15   20 Petrov Plamen              0 BUL G.Daskalov     3  15  21   3   
  16   12 Andreev Andrei          1889 BUL Spartak Pl 21  3  14½ 23   3   
  17    7 Dimitrov Aleksandar     2005 BUL Shumen 2005    2  19  26½  2   
  18   15 Atanasov Anton             0 BUL Silistra       2  14½ 21   2   
  19   17 Gospodinov Yordan          0 BUL Energia 21     2  14½ 20   2   
  20   18 Haritov Georgi             0 BUL Energia 21     2  12  17½  2   
  21   22 Tonchev Petar              0 BUL Silistra       2  12  17   2   
  22   16 Dimov Georgi               0 BUL G.Daskalov     1  13  20   1   
Момчета до 20 г.
Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 FM Velchev Hristo        2330 BUL Tradex        5½  22½ 31½  4   
   2    2    Mladenov Plamen       2251 BUL Spartak Pl 21 5½  19½ 28   5   
   3    9    Kukov Andrei          2038 BUL Maritza Iztok  5  23  31½  4   
   4    3    Tzekov Svetozar       2251 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  19  27½  4   
   5    8    Tetimov Ivan          2048 BUL Viktory       4½  17½ 24½  4   
   6    4    Nachev Nasko          2087 BUL Stol.center    4  21  29   4   
   7    5    Stanoev Atanas        2069 BUL Viktory        4  20  28½  3   
   8    6    Hristov Petar         2067 BUL M.Tal         3½  20½ 26½  3   
   9   13    Minchev Emil          1744 BUL G.Daskalov    3½  17  24½  2   
  10   11    Nikolov Todor         1913 BUL Kaisa         3½  17  22½  2   
  11   10    Mikov Ognyan          1965 BUL N.Voinov      3½  15½ 22½  2   
  12    7    Kolev Vasil           2050 BUL Stol.center   3½  15½ 21   2   
  13   15    Karaivanov Aleksandar    0 BUL G.Daskalov     3  18½ 26½  2   
  14   12    Penev Valeri          1829 BUL Kaisa          3  16½ 21   1   
  15   17    Mitev Miroslav           0 BUL Maritza Iztok  3  15½ 20½  2   
  16   16    Kiriakov Hristo          0 BUL Energia 21     2  15  20   1   
  17   14    Bonev Emil               0 BUL Energia 21     1  14½ 19½  0   
Момичета до 16 г.
Rank SNo. Name                   Rtg FED Club                 Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    6 Todorova Gabriela     1791 BUL CSKA-Sofia           6½  18½ 24½  6   
   2    7 Georgieva Mihaela     1776 BUL IVIS-Sofia            6  19  28½  5   
   3    4 Todorova Kalina       1867 BUL Kaisa-Varna           5  19  27   5   
   4    2 Gradevska Desislava   1876 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad   4  20½ 29½  4   
   5    1 Dimitrova Aseniya     1894 BUL CSKA-Sofia            4  18½ 27½  3   
   6    3 Georgieva Konstantina 1873 BUL Pristis-Ruse          4  18  26   4   
   7   10 Georgieva Ivelina        0 BUL Alehin-Kazanlak       4  17½ 23½  3   
   8    5 Ivanova Vasilena      1798 BUL M.Tal-Cherven bryag   4  13  17½  4   
   9   12 Kirova Manuela           0 BUL Gebedzhe-Beloslav    3½  18½ 26½  2   
  10    8 Angelova Siyana          0 BUL CSKA-Sofia            3  18½ 24   2   
  11   15 Tanova Aleks             0 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad   3  15½ 22½  2   
  12   11 Kirilova Aneliya         0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene  2  17½ 23   1   
  13   14 Krasteva Valentina       0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich    1  17½ 26½  0   
  14   13 Koleva Maria             0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich    1  16  24   0   
  15    9 Gancheva Gratsiela       0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich    0  17½ 24½  0   
Момичета до 18 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club                   Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Stefanova Milena   2125 BUL Vratsa-Vratsa           6  20  28   6   
   2    4 Hristova Hristina  1936 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna        6  20  27   6   
   3    2 Vladimirova Maria  2103 BUL Fenix-Sofia            4½  21½ 29½  4   
   4    5 Harizanova Marina  1903 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia  4  20½ 27½  4   
   5    9 Noeva Greta        1756 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna        4  18½ 25½  4   
   6    8 Harizanova Elitsa  1846 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia  4  16  23   4   
   7   12 Kirova Dilyana        0 BUL Gebedzhe-Beloslav       4  13½ 20½  4   
   8    3 Naydenova Yordanka 2015 BUL Hadzopulos-Sofia       3½  20½ 27½  3   
   9    7 Todorova Emilia    1877 BUL Dunav-Ruse              2  15½ 22½  2   
  10    6 Georgieva Sofia    1895 BUL Debjut-Oryahovo         2  14½ 19½  2   
  11   10 Davidova Blaga        0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich      1  16  23   1   
  12   11 Dimitrova Viktoria    0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich      1  15½ 20½  1   
Момичета до 20 г.
Rank SNo. Name               Rtg FED Club                     Pts  SB.  vict Koya 
   1    3 Nikolova Adriana  2228 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven  6  15,00  6    3   
   2    2 Andreeva Plamena  2112 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven 4½  9,75   4    2   
   3    4 Raeva Elitsa      2227 BUL Pristis-Ruse              4  6,50   4    1   
   4    5 Petkova Veneta    2004 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna          3  3,50   3    0   
   5    7 Vladimirova Diana 1946 BUL Fenix-Sofia               2  1,50   2    0   
   6    1 Andreeva Veronika 1927 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven 1½  2,25   1    ½   
   7    6 Lucheva Velislava    0 BUL Gebedzhe-Beloslav         0  0,00   0    0