Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Балчик(30.03 - 01.04)
ДИП ускорен и блиц - момчета и момичета 8,10,12,14 г.

УСКОРЕН ШАХ

Момчета до 8 г.
Rank SNo. Name                  FED Club         Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1   16 Slavkov Georgi        BUL Viktory      6½  22  30½  6   
   2   15 Petrov Vladimir       BUL IVIS         5½  21  30   5   
   3    4 Hristov Nikolay       BUL CSKA          5  22½ 32   5   
   4   19 Todorov Yavor         BUL CSKA          5  18  25½  5   
   5   10 Marinov Radostin      BUL Lovech       4½  18  27½  3   
   6    6 Ivanov Boris          BUL Shumen 2005   4  21  29½  4   
   7    8 Karaivanov Kaloyan    BUL Septemvri     4  21  29   4   
   8    1 Angelov Yasen         BUL Debiut Or     4  18½ 26   4   
   9    2 Baninski Iskren       BUL Lokomotiv Mz  4  17½ 24   4   
  10   21 Vasilev Hristo        BUL Abritus      3½  17½ 23½  3   
  11   11 Minchev Hristian      BUL Energia 21   3½  17  24   2   
  12    5 Iliev Yoan            BUL G.Daskalov   3½  16½ 25½  3   
  13    3 Hristov Dimitar       BUL Tzarevetz    3½  16½ 24   3   
  14   18 Stoyanov Stefan       BUL Shumen 2005  3½  14  19½  2   
  15   12 Mitev Yordan          BUL CHK 64        3  19  27   3   
  16    9 Lazarov Viktor        BUL Dunav         3  13½ 19½  3   
  17    7 Ivanov Stefan         BUL Bourgas      2½  17  23   2   
  18   22 Vasilkovski Tzvetomir BUL Lovech       2½  15½ 21½  2   
  19   14 Petrov Preslav        BUL Energia 21    2  15  22   2   
  20   13 Pavlov Vasil          BUL Osogovo       2  14½ 20½  2   
  21   17 Stoianov Pavel        BUL Energia 21    2  14½ 19½  2   
  22   20 Vasilev Angel         BUL Yambol        0   9  15½  0   
Момчета до 10 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Vulev Valentin      1940 BUL Bourgas        8  42½ 54   7   
   2   30 Nikolov Mihail         0 BUL Pleven 21      8  36½ 47   8   
   3    2 Daskalov Dimitur    1738 BUL CSKA          7½  41½ 54   7   
   4    4 Andreev Andreev        0 BUL Pleven 21     6½  36  47   6   
   5   10 Dereshki Dario         0 BUL Pleven 21      6  43½ 55½  6   
   6   33 Purvanov Vilislav      0 BUL Pleven 21      6  39  50½  6   
   7    5 Andreev Ivan           0 BUL Pleven 21      6  37½ 48½  6   
   8   17 Ganev Daniel           0 BUL Tzarevetz      6  33  42½  6   
   9   31 Peev Georgi            0 BUL CHK Varna      6  32½ 42½  6   
  10    8 Atanasov Viktor        0 BUL VTSHK         5½  37  49   5   
  11   45 Tzvetanov Manol        0 BUL IVIS          5½  35  45½  5   
  12   43 Trifonov Aleks         0 BUL VTSHK         5½  32  41   5   
  13   34 Samardzhiev Viktory    0 BUL Kapablanka     5  36½ 46   5   
  14   29 Mirchev Dimitar        0 BUL Shumen 2005    5  35  45½  5   
  15   20 Getov Nikolay          0 BUL Badev          5  34½ 43½  5   
  16   21 Hristov Kaloyan        0 BUL Stol.center    5  33½ 44½  5   
  17   35 Shurliev Martin        0 BUL Stol.center    5  33½ 42½  5   
  18   38 Stoyanov Valeri        0 BUL Yambol         5  31½ 40½  4   
  19    6 Angelov Martin         0 BUL Lovech         5  31  40   4   
  20   15 Donev Stefan           0 BUL Tzarevetz      5  31  39   5   
  21   28 Milov Petar            0 BUL Debiut Or      5  29½ 36½  5   
  22   27 Milkov Stanislav       0 BUL Shumen 2005    5  27  36   5   
  23    9 Delchev Dimitar        0 BUL Svilengrad    4½  31½ 42   4   
  24   25 Kolev Rostislav        0 BUL Dunav         4½  28½ 38½  4   
  25   13 Dimitrov Martin        0 BUL Osogovo       4½  26  32½  4   
  26   12 Dimitrov Ivo           0 BUL Slavia         4  35½ 45   4   
  27    3 Ali Dzhuneit           0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  4  34½ 45   4   
  28   44 Tzonev Georgi          0 BUL Energia 21     4  30½ 39   4   
  29   40 Todorov Kalin          0 BUL Kaisa          4  29  38   4   
  30   19 Gerdzhikov Kiril       0 BUL G.Daskalov     4  28½ 37   4   
  31   37 Stoyan Stoyanov        0 BUL Slavia         4  28½ 36   4   
  32   32 Petkovski Radoslav     0 BUL Energia 21     4  27½ 36   4   
  33   46 Vasilev Rumen          0 BUL Stol.center    4  27  34½  3   
  34   24 Ivanov Gordan          0 BUL G.Daskalov     4  24  33   3   
  35   36 Stoikov Naiden         0 BUL CHK Varna     3½  30½ 37½  3   
  36   23 Ivanov Dimitar         0 BUL Botunya       3½  29½ 39   3   
  37   18 Georgiev Rostislav     0 BUL Abritus       3½  28½ 35½  3   
  38   39 Terziev Velichko       0 BUL Energia 21    3½  26½ 34   3   
  39   14 Dimov Nikola           0 BUL CHK Varna      3  32½ 43½  2   
  40   42 Tosunov Simeon         0 BUL Stol.center    3  32½ 41   3   
  41    7 Atanasov Sotir         0 BUL Svilengrad     3  30  41½  3   
  42   26 Kralev Milen           0 BUL CHK Varna      3  25½ 31   2   
  43   22 Iliev Nenko            0 BUL Energia 21    2½  26½ 33   2   
  44   41 Torolian Erik          0 BUL G.Daskalov     2  22½ 28½  1   
  45   47 Velinov Aleksandar     0 BUL Osogovo       1½  24½ 31   0   
  46   16 Enchev Mihael          0 BUL CHK Varna      0  31½ 39   0   
  47   11 Dimitrov Aleksandar    0 BUL G.Daskalov     0  30½ 37   0   
Момчета до 12 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Stoyanov Ivaylo    1955 BUL IVIS           7  41½ 52½  6   
   2    4 Ninchev Daniel     1804 BUL Bourgas        7  39½ 50   7   
   3   41 Yankov Kristian       0 BUL Pleven 21      7  38  48½  7   
   4    8 Atanasov Anatoli      0 BUL Pleven 21      7  37  47   6   
   5   22 Marinov Velislav      0 BUL Pleven 21     6½  35½ 43½  6   
   6    7 Vrigazov Hristo    1711 BUL Spartak Pl 21  6  44  54½  6   
   7    6 Petar Todorov      1737 BUL Bourgas        6  36½ 47   6   
   8   20 Krustev Kalin         0 BUL Stol.center    6  35½ 44½  6   
   9   30 Rafailov Radostin     0 BUL Shumen 2005    6  35  46½  5   
  10    2 Zashev Teodor      1850 BUL G.Daskalov    5½  43½ 54½  5   
  11    5 Yordanov Kristian  1745 BUL Tzarevetz     5½  38½ 49   5   
  12    3 Atanasov Viktor    1836 BUL Bourgas       5½  36  44   5   
  13   19 Kolev Hristian        0 BUL Spartak Pl 21 5½  34  43   5   
  14   40 Tzakov Aleksandar     0 BUL Spartak Pl 21 5½  34  42   5   
  15   34 Stefanov Boris        0 BUL Pleven 21      5  37  47½  5   
  16   11 Dankov Vasil          0 BUL Shumen 2005    5  36  47   4   
  17   13 Georgiev Emil         0 BUL Badev          5  30½ 40½  5   
  18   15 Hristov Nikola        0 BUL CHK 64         5  30½ 38½  5   
  19   39 Todorov Stoyan        0 BUL Stol.center    5  28½ 37½  5   
  20   33 Sirkov Delin          0 BUL Stol.center   4½  36½ 45½  4   
  21   37 Todorov Emil          0 BUL Energia 21    4½  34  42   4   
  22   14 Hristov Hristo        0 BUL Shumen 2005   4½  30  37½  4   
  23   12 Ganev Nikola          0 BUL Stol.center   4½  29½ 38½  4   
  24   27 Patrikov Nikola       0 BUL CHK Varna     4½  28½ 37½  4   
  25   31 Simeonov Kamen        0 BUL G.Daskalov     4  34  43   4   
  26   21 Marinov Nedelin       0 BUL CHK 64         4  31  39½  4   
  27   26 Naidenov Yoan         0 BUL Stol.center    4  30  39   4   
  28   17 Karnobatlov Georgi    0 BUL Abritus        4  29½ 38½  4   
  29   32 Simeonov Viden        0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  4  29  38   4   
  30   35 Stoyanov Martin       0 BUL Dunav          4  28  36   4   
  31   23 Mihaylov Rosen        0 BUL Botunya        4  25½ 32   4   
  32   43 Zhivkov Simeon        0 BUL Stol.center   3½  30  36   2   
  33   42 Zheliazkov Antoan     0 BUL Slavia        3½  27  34½  2   
  34   18 Kiprov Ralin          0 BUL Lovech        3½  25½ 32½  3   
  35   28 Petrov Petar          0 BUL CHK Varna     3½  23  30   3   
  36   29 Petrov Yordan         0 BUL Energia 21     3  28½ 37½  3   
  37   16 Hristov Tzviatko      0 BUL Stol.center    3  23  29   3   
  38   38 Todorov Ivan          0 BUL Stol.center   2½  30  39½  2   
  39   36 Terziev Boris         0 BUL CHK Varna      2  24½ 32   2   
  40   25 Monev Angel           0 BUL CHK Varna      2  22  30   2   
  41   10 Atanasov Momchil      0 BUL Stol.center    2  22  27½  2   
  42   24 Milev Milen           0 BUL CHK Varna      1  24½ 31   1   
  43    9 Atanasov Atanas       0 BUL Energia 21     0  31½ 40½  0   
Момчета до 14 г.
Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Andreev Sasho        2005 BUL Svilengrad     8  41½ 52   8   
   2    6 Kirkov Gergi         1886 BUL Ritzar        7½  38½ 49½  7   
   3   42 Titov Tito              0 BUL Energia 21    6½  40½ 52½  6   
   4    7 Sofranov Velizar     1870 BUL IVIS          6½  38½ 50½  6   
   5    5 Todorov Rosen        1899 BUL Abritus       6½  34½ 45   6   
   6    8 Bukovski Ivan        1861 BUL Pleven 21      6  41½ 50   6   
   7   27 Kostadinov Vasil        0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  6  37½ 49½  6   
   8    4 Gavazov Teodor       1952 BUL Lovech        5½  40½ 52   4   
   9    2 Georgiev Djulian     1997 BUL Debiut Or     5½  38  49½  5   
  10    3 Krustev Vasil        1984 BUL Pleven 21     5½  38  47   5   
  11   16 Dimitrov Aleksandar     0 BUL Shumen 2005   5½  35½ 47   5   
  12   12 Kotzelov Hristo      1744 BUL Viktory       5½  33½ 43   4   
  13   15 Bogdanov Kaloyan        0 BUL Gebedzhe      5½  32½ 40½  5   
  14   25 Ivanov Ivaylo           0 BUL Septemvri     5½  31½ 39½  5   
  15   20 Georgiev Ivan           0 BUL Badev         5½  29½ 36   5   
  16   10 Karadaliev Daniel    1832 BUL Energia 21     5  38  48½  4   
  17   11 Sanovski Radomir     1763 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  36  46½  4   
  18   22 Gogov Kiril             0 BUL Stol.center    5  34  44   5   
  19   44 Tzanov Tzvetomor        0 BUL Lovech         5  34  42½  4   
  20   13 Tzvetkov Georgi      1731 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  33½ 45   4   
  21   47 Yovchev Radostin        0 BUL G.Daskalov     5  30½ 38½  5   
  22   21 Gergov Hristo           0 BUL IVIS           5  30½ 37½  4   
  23   41 Subotinov Ventzislav    0 BUL Stol.center    5  28  34½  4   
  24   46 Vasilkovski Todor       0 BUL Lovech        4½  32  42   4   
  25   45 Tzonkov Tzvetelin       0 BUL Lovech        4½  29½ 37   4   
  26   34 Panchev Kalin           0 BUL Shumen 2005   4½  29  36   4   
  27   30 Mitkov Dimitar          0 BUL Svilengrad     4  33½ 45   4   
  28   38 Stefanov Ivan           0 BUL Shumen 2005    4  33½ 43½  3   
  29   33 Ninov Dayan             0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz   4  33  42½  3   
  30   31 Nikolaev Dimitrin       0 BUL Energia 21     4  31½ 39½  4   
  31   40 Subkov Nikolay          0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz   4  31  38   3   
  32    9 Fotev Stefan         1832 BUL Viktory        4  30½ 39   3   
  33   35 Petrov Denis            0 BUL Maritza Iztok  4  30  38½  3   
  34   19 Georgiev Iliyan         0 BUL Septemvri      4  29  36½  4   
  35   14 Bakev Todor             0 BUL Shumen 2005    4  27  35   3   
  36   36 Simeonov Lubomir        0 BUL Energia 21     4  26½ 33½  4   
  37   18 Evlogiev Milyan         0 BUL Stol.center    4  24  31   4   
  38   24 Hristov Vladimir        0 BUL Abritus       3½  29  38½  2   
  39   37 Simeonov Simeon         0 BUL Energia 21    3½  29  37½  3   
  40   29 Minchev Daniel          0 BUL Energia 21    3½  29  37   3   
  41   17 Dimitrov Valentin       0 BUL Energia 21     3  29½ 39½  3   
  42   28 Lichev Licho            0 BUL Gebedzhe       3  27  34   2   
  43   39 Stoyanov Mitko          0 BUL Gebedzhe       3  26  32   2   
  44   23 Grigorov Miroslav       0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz   3  24½ 30   3   
  45   26 Kolev Kristian          0 BUL Shumen 2005    2  29  36   2   
  46   48 Zhurnilov Dimitar       0 BUL Energia 21     2  21  26   1   
  47   32 Nikolov Nikolay         0 BUL Energia 21     1  26½ 34   0   
  48   43 Todorov Toshko          0 BUL Energia 21     0  29½ 35½  0   
Момичета до 8 г.
Rank SNo. Name                   FED Club               Pts SB.  Res. vict 
   1    2 Shivacheva Donika      BUL Tundzha-Yambol      4  6,00  0    4   
   2    5 Gospodinova Nikoleta   BUL G.Daskalov-Varna    3  3,00  0    3   
   3    1 Dimitrova Rada         BUL SCSh-Sofia         1½  0,75  ½    1   
        4 Chaeva Boyana-Nikol    BUL SCSh-Sofia         1½  0,75  ½    1   
   5    3 Priparzhenska Dominika BUL Energiya21-Dobrich  0  0,00  0    0   
Момичета до 10 г.
Rank SNo. Name                FED Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1   10 Pencheva Iva        BUL Tsarevets-V.Tarnovo        7  18½ 27   7   
   2    5 Ivanova Simoneta    BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven           6  19½ 27½  6   
   3   13 Traykova Vasilena   BUL Debjut-Oryahovo            5  21  30½  5   
   4    6 Katova Teodora      BUL Spartak PlevenXXI - Pleve  4  22  31   4   
   5    7 Koleva Dzhuliyana   BUL Shumen2005-Shumen          4  20½ 29   4   
   6   11 Petrova Boryana     BUL Shumen2005-Shumen          4  15½ 23   4   
   7    8 Krasteva Stefka     BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     4  15  21½  4   
   8    9 Mihova Kaloyana     BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     4  14½ 19½  3   
   9    1 Dimitrova Petra     BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     3  19½ 27½  2   
  10   15 Tsvetanova Sofiya   BUL Debjut-Oryahovo            3  18  26   2   
  11   14 Tsarvulkova Stoyana BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     3  17  23   2   
  12    4 Ivanova Dona-Maria  BUL Pristis-Ruse               3  16½ 23½  3   
  13   12 Shtereva Asenitsa   BUL Energiya21-Dobrich         2  15½ 24   1   
  14    2 Dimitrova Vanya     BUL Energiya21-Dobrich         1  17  22½  0   
  15    3 Dimitrova Violeta   BUL Varna-Varna                1  14½ 22½  1   
Момичета до 12 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Galunova Tsveta    1951 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad        7  19  27½  7   
   2   16 Venkova Polina        0 BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven           6  20½ 31   6   
   3    7 Ivanova Aleksandra    0 BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven          4½  22  33   4   
   4    3 Vasileva Veronika  1708 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven   4  21½ 31½  4   
   5   15 Tsvetanova Kamelia    0 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 4  19  28   3   
   6    2 Georgieva Martina  1772 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 4  16½ 23½  4   
   7   11 Naydenova Yana        0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     4  16½ 22   4   
   8    8 Manova Ivalina        0 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 4  16  23   4   
   9    9 Mileva Eva            0 BUL Svilengrad2004-Svilengrad 3½  17½ 26   3   
  10    5 Gicheva Anita         0 BUL Abritus-Razgrad           3½  17½ 23   2   
  11   13 Petkova Gloriya       0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene      3½  17  23½  2   
  12    6 Ilieva Mila           0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich         3  18  27   3   
  13    4 Atanasova Aneliya     0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil         3  17½ 26   2   
  14   17 Zhivkova Viktoriya    0 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna           3  12½ 17½  2   
  15   14 Teoharova Dilyana     0 BUL Pristis-Ruse              2½  16½ 21½  1   
  16   12 Nikova Elizabeth      0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil         2  15  20   1   
  17   10 Moneva Simona         0 BUL Varna-Varna               1½  16  21½  0   
Момичета до 14 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1   10 Krumova Ani            0 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna         6½  21  30   6   
   2    2 Sirkova Darena      1881 BUL CSKA-Sofia                6  19  25½  6   
   3    4 Miteva Silvena      1753 BUL Dunav-Ruse                5  21½ 28   4   
   4    3 Kosturska Yoana     1839 BUL IVIS-Sofia                4  22  29½  4   
   5    1 Georgieva Marina    2006 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad       4  20  28½  3   
   6   13 Milanova Maria         0 BUL Shumen2005-Shumen         4  18½ 26   3   
   7    8 Ivanova Gergana        0 BUL Maritsa-iztok, Radnevo    4  17½ 26½  4   
   8    6 Tsakova Yana        1735 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven  4  17  26   4   
   9    5 Yankova Kristina    1740 BUL IVIS-Sofia               3½  19½ 28   3   
  10    7 Boycheva Vera          0 BUL Abritus-Razgrad          3½  14½ 18½  3   
  11    9 Ivanova Silviya        0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil        3  18  25½  3   
  12   15 Pavlova Elitsa         0 BUL M.Tal-Cherven bryag      2½  16  20   2   
  13   16 Simeonova Radosveta    0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich       2½  14½ 20½  2   
  14   14 Nadkova Stefani        0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene     2½  14  18   2   
  15   11 Krumova Kameliya       0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia    1  14½ 18½  1   
  16   12 Lazarova Lazarinka     0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich        0  16  23   0   

БЛИЦ

Момчета до 8 г.
Rank SNo. Name                  FED Club         Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    7 Karaivanov Kaloyan    BUL Septemvri     6  22  31   6   
   2   14 Petrov Vladimir       BUL IVIS          6  21  30   6   
   3    4 Hristov Nikolay       BUL CSKA          5  21½ 27½  5   
   4   15 Slavkov Georgi        BUL Viktory       5  19  25   5   
   5    3 Hristov Dimitar       BUL Tzarevetz     4  21½ 27½  4   
   6   11 Mitev Yordan          BUL CHK 64        4  20  28   4   
   7    6 Ivanov Boris          BUL Shumen 2005   4  20  28   4   
   8   18 Todorov Yavor         BUL CSKA          4  19  28   4   
   9   10 Minchev Hristian      BUL Energia 21    4  17  23   4   
  10   19 Vasilev Hristo        BUL Abritus       4  14  20   4   
  11    9 Marinov Radostin      BUL Lovech       3½  15½ 22½  3   
  12    1 Angelov Yasen         BUL Debiut Or     3  20  28   3   
  13    5 Iliev Yoan            BUL G.Daskalov    3  20  27   3   
  14    8 Lazarov Viktor        BUL Dunav         3  16½ 20½  3   
  15   17 Stoyanov Stefan       BUL Shumen 2005   3  15½ 23½  3   
  16   20 Vasilkovski Tzvetomir BUL Lovech       2½  16½ 22½  2   
  17    2 Baninski Iskren       BUL Lokomotiv Mz  2  15  19   2   
  18   16 Stoianov Pavel        BUL Energia 21    2  14½ 18½  2   
  19   12 Pavlov Vasil          BUL Osogovo       2  13½ 17½  2   
  20   13 Petrov Preslav        BUL Energia 21    0  16  23   0   
Момчета до 10 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1   28 Nikolov Mihail         0 BUL Pleven 21     6½  24  34   6   
   2   31 Purvanov Vilislav      0 BUL Pleven 21      6  25  34½  5   
   3    5 Andreev Ivan           0 BUL Pleven 21      6  17  25   6   
   4    1 Vulev Valentin      1940 BUL Bourgas       5½  20½ 28½  5   
   5    2 Daskalov Dimitur    1738 BUL CSKA           5  22½ 32   5   
   6   29 Peev Georgi            0 BUL CHK Varna      5  21½ 29½  5   
   7   12 Dimitrov Ivo           0 BUL Slavia         5  16½ 23½  5   
   8   14 Donev Stefan           0 BUL Tzarevetz      5  15½ 23½  5   
   9   16 Ganev Daniel           0 BUL Tzarevetz     4½  22  30½  4   
  10   19 Getov Nikolay          0 BUL Badev         4½  21½ 29   4   
  11    3 Ali Dzhuneit           0 BUL Spartak Pl 21 4½  20½ 29½  4   
  12    4 Andreev Andreev        0 BUL Pleven 21     4½  17  26   4   
  13   30 Petkovski Radoslav     0 BUL Energia 21     4  20½ 27½  4   
  14   43 Tzvetanov Manol        0 BUL IVIS           4  19½ 25   4   
  15   32 Samardzhiev Viktory    0 BUL Kapablanka     4  18½ 26½  4   
  16   41 Trifonov Aleks         0 BUL VTSHK          4  18  23½  4   
  17    9 Delchev Dimitar        0 BUL Svilengrad     4  16½ 24   4   
  18    6 Angelov Martin         0 BUL Lovech         4  16  25   4   
  19   10 Dereshki Dario         0 BUL Pleven 21      4  16  24½  4   
  20    8 Atanasov Viktor        0 BUL VTSHK          4  15  21½  4   
  21   13 Dimitrov Martin        0 BUL Osogovo        4  12½ 18   4   
  22   18 Gerdzhikov Kiril       0 BUL G.Daskalov    3½  17  24   3   
  23   25 Milkov Stanislav       0 BUL Shumen 2005   3½  17  22   3   
  24   20 Hristov Kaloyan        0 BUL Stol.center    3  21  29   3   
  25   26 Milov Petar            0 BUL Debiut Or      3  21  28   3   
  26   40 Tosunov Simeon         0 BUL Stol.center    3  20½ 29   3   
  27   27 Mirchev Dimitar        0 BUL Shumen 2005    3  20  28½  3   
  28   38 Todorov Kalin          0 BUL Kaisa          3  17½ 23½  3   
  29   24 Kolev Rostislav        0 BUL Dunav          3  17  22½  3   
  30   23 Ivanov Gordan          0 BUL G.Daskalov     3  16  23½  3   
  31   45 Velinov Aleksandar     0 BUL Osogovo        3  16  22½  2   
  32    7 Atanasov Sotir         0 BUL Svilengrad     3  15½ 22½  3   
  33   17 Georgiev Rostislav     0 BUL Abritus        3  15  22½  3   
  34   22 Ivanov Dimitar         0 BUL Botunya        3  13½ 19   3   
  35   42 Tzonev Georgi          0 BUL Energia 21     3  13  19½  2   
  36   36 Stoyanov Valeri        0 BUL Yambol         2  19½ 27½  2   
  37   33 Shurliev Martin        0 BUL Stol.center    2  18½ 26½  1   
  38   35 Stoyan Stoyanov        0 BUL Slavia         2  15½ 21½  2   
  39   39 Torolian Erik          0 BUL G.Daskalov     2  15½ 20   2   
  40   37 Terziev Velichko       0 BUL Energia 21     2  15  21½  2   
  41   44 Vasilev Rumen          0 BUL Stol.center    2  15  20   2   
  42   21 Iliev Nenko            0 BUL Energia 21     1  16  21½  0   
  43   34 Stoikov Naiden         0 BUL CHK Varna      1  15  22   0   
  44   11 Dimitrov Aleksandar    0 BUL G.Daskalov     0  15  20   0   
       15 Enchev Mihael          0 BUL CHK Varna      0  15  20   0   
Момчета до 12 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    8 Atanasov Anatoli      0 BUL Pleven 21      6  23  31½  6   
   2    4 Ninchev Daniel     1804 BUL Bourgas        6  20  27   6   
   3    2 Zashev Teodor      1850 BUL G.Daskalov    5½  22½ 32½  5   
   4    1 Stoyanov Ivaylo    1955 BUL IVIS           5  23½ 32   5   
   5   29 Rafailov Radostin     0 BUL Shumen 2005    5  20½ 29   5   
   6    7 Vrigazov Hristo    1711 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  20  28½  5   
   7    6 Petar Todorov      1737 BUL Bourgas        5  20  28   5   
   8    3 Atanasov Viktor    1836 BUL Bourgas        5  17½ 25   5   
   9   39 Yankov Kristian       0 BUL Pleven 21      5  17  24   5   
  10    5 Yordanov Kristian  1745 BUL Tzarevetz     4½  19½ 26½  4   
  11   31 Sirkov Delin          0 BUL Stol.center   4½  15½ 21   4   
  12   32 Stefanov Boris        0 BUL Pleven 21      4  19½ 26   4   
  13   22 Marinov Velislav      0 BUL Pleven 21      4  18½ 26½  4   
  14   21 Marinov Nedelin       0 BUL CHK 64         4  18½ 25   4   
  15   13 Georgiev Emil         0 BUL Badev          4  18  26½  4   
  16   38 Tzakov Aleksandar     0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  4  18  25½  4   
  17   33 Stoyanov Martin       0 BUL Dunav          4  18  24½  4   
  18   18 Kiprov Ralin          0 BUL Lovech         4  17½ 25   4   
  19   15 Hristov Nikola        0 BUL CHK 64         4  16  24   4   
  20   12 Ganev Nikola          0 BUL Stol.center   3½  18½ 25   3   
  21   19 Kolev Hristian        0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  3  24½ 33½  3   
  22   37 Todorov Stoyan        0 BUL Stol.center    3  18  24   3   
  23   35 Todorov Emil          0 BUL Energia 21     3  18  24   3   
  24   11 Dankov Vasil          0 BUL Shumen 2005    3  17½ 24½  3   
  25   23 Mihaylov Rosen        0 BUL Botunya        3  16½ 22   3   
  26   41 Zhivkov Simeon        0 BUL Stol.center    3  16  21   2   
  27   14 Hristov Hristo        0 BUL Shumen 2005    3  15½ 22½  3   
  28   28 Petrov Yordan         0 BUL Energia 21     3  15  23½  3   
  29   40 Zheliazkov Antoan     0 BUL Slavia         3  14½ 19½  2   
  30   30 Simeonov Kamen        0 BUL G.Daskalov     3  13  18   3   
  31   16 Hristov Tzviatko      0 BUL Stol.center   2½  16  23½  2   
  32   36 Todorov Ivan          0 BUL Stol.center   2½  12½ 18½  2   
  33   20 Krustev Kalin         0 BUL Stol.center    2  17  25   2   
  34   26 Patrikov Nikola       0 BUL CHK Varna      2  15½ 21   2   
  35   17 Karnobatlov Georgi    0 BUL Abritus        2  15½ 20½  2   
  36   34 Terziev Boris         0 BUL CHK Varna      2  12½ 18   2   
  37   25 Naidenov Yoan         0 BUL Stol.center    1  16  22   1   
  38   10 Atanasov Momchil      0 BUL Stol.center    1  13  18   1   
  39   24 Milev Milen           0 BUL CHK Varna      0  17½ 26½  0   
  40    9 Atanasov Atanas       0 BUL Energia 21     0  17½ 24   0   
  41   27 Petrov Petar          0 BUL CHK Varna      0  17½ 23½  0   
Момчета до 14 г.
Rank SNo. Name                  Rtg FED Club          Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Andreev Sasho        2005 BUL Svilengrad     7  22½ 32   7   
   2    7 Sofranov Velizar     1870 BUL IVIS          5½  20½ 29½  5   
   3   11 Sanovski Radomir     1763 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  22  29½  3   
   4    5 Todorov Rosen        1899 BUL Abritus        5  21  30½  5   
   5   35 Petrov Denis            0 BUL Maritza Iztok  5  18½ 26   5   
   6    8 Bukovski Ivan        1861 BUL Pleven 21      5  18  25½  5   
   7   10 Karadaliev Daniel    1832 BUL Energia 21     5  16½ 23   4   
   8   27 Kostadinov Vasil        0 BUL Spartak Pl 21  5  15½ 22½  5   
   9    2 Georgiev Djulian     1997 BUL Debiut Or      5  15½ 21½  5   
  10    3 Krustev Vasil        1984 BUL Pleven 21     4½  25  36   4   
  11    4 Gavazov Teodor       1952 BUL Lovech        4½  20  26½  4   
  12   42 Titov Tito              0 BUL Energia 21    4½  18  25½  4   
  13   25 Ivanov Ivaylo           0 BUL Septemvri      4  21½ 30½  4   
  14   12 Kotzelov Hristo      1744 BUL Viktory        4  20½ 29½  4   
  15   34 Panchev Kalin           0 BUL Shumen 2005    4  19½ 27½  4   
  16   44 Tzanov Tzvetomor        0 BUL Lovech         4  19½ 26   4   
  17   20 Georgiev Ivan           0 BUL Badev          4  18  25   4   
  18   16 Dimitrov Aleksandar     0 BUL Shumen 2005    4  16½ 23½  4   
  19   47 Yovchev Radostin        0 BUL G.Daskalov     4  16½ 22   4   
  20   15 Bogdanov Kaloyan        0 BUL Gebedzhe       4  15½ 24   4   
  21    6 Kirkov Georgi        1886 BUL Ritzar         4  14½ 21½  4   
  22   46 Vasilkovski Todor       0 BUL Lovech         4  11½ 15½  4   
  23   22 Gogov Kiril             0 BUL Stol.center   3½  20  27½  3   
  24   19 Georgiev Iliyan         0 BUL Septemvri     3½  15½ 22   3   
  25   38 Stefanov Ivan           0 BUL Shumen 2005   3½  15½ 21   3   
  26   30 Mitkov Dimitar          0 BUL Svilengrad     3  20  27   3   
  27   21 Gergov Hristo           0 BUL IVIS           3  20  26½  2   
  28   45 Tzonkov Tzvetelin       0 BUL Lovech         3  19  26½  2   
  29   41 Subotinov Ventzislav    0 BUL Stol.center    3  17½ 24   3   
  30    9 Fotev Stefan         1832 BUL Viktory        3  17½ 24   2   
  31   26 Kolev Kristian          0 BUL Shumen 2005    3  17  23½  3   
  32   37 Simeonov Simeon         0 BUL Energia 21     3  15½ 21   3   
  33   18 Evlogiev Milyan         0 BUL Stol.center    3  15  21½  3   
  34   14 Bakev Todor             0 BUL Shumen 2005    3  12½ 18   3   
  35   23 Grigorov Miroslav       0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz  2½  20½ 28   2   
  36   13 Tzvetkov Georgi      1731 BUL Spartak Pl 21 2½  19  27   2   
  37   40 Subkov Nikolay          0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz  2½  14½ 21   2   
  38   17 Dimitrov Valentin       0 BUL Energia 21     2  19½ 26½  2   
  39   31 Nikolaev Dimitrin       0 BUL Energia 21     2  19½ 26½  2   
  40   24 Hristov Vladimir        0 BUL Abritus        2  17  23   2   
  41   36 Simeonov Lubomir        0 BUL Energia 21     2  15½ 21   2   
  42   28 Lichev Licho            0 BUL Gebedzhe       2  14½ 21   2   
  43   39 Stoyanov Mitko          0 BUL Gebedzhe      1½  12½ 17   1   
  44   33 Ninov Dayan             0 BUL Lokomotiv Mz  1½  11  15½  1   
  45   43 Todorov Toshko          0 BUL Energia 21     1  15  21½  0   
  46   32 Nikolov Nikolay         0 BUL Energia 21     1  15  21½  0   
  47   48 Zhurnilov Dimitar       0 BUL Energia 21     0  17½ 22½  0   
  48   29 Minchev Daniel          0 BUL Energia 21     0  16  23   0   
Момичета до 8 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 FED Club        Pts  SB.  Res. vict 
   1    4 Shivacheva Donika    BUL Tundza       5  10,00  0    5   
   2    2 Gospodinova Nikoleta BUL G.Daskalov   4  8,00   0    4   
   3    1 Dimitrova Rada       BUL Stol.center  3  4,00   0    3   
   4    3 Chaeva Boyana-Nikol  BUL Stol.center  0  0,00   0    0   
Момичета до 10 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    1 Ivanova Simoneta    1841 BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven           7  20½ 28   7   
   2   12 Traykova Vasilena      0 BUL Debjut-Oryahovo            5  20  29½  5   
   3   10 Petrova Boryana        0 BUL Shumen2005-Shumen         4½  19½ 27   4   
   4    5 Koleva Dzhuliyana      0 BUL Shumen2005-Shumen         4½  18  27½  4   
   5    9 Pencheva Iva           0 BUL Tsarevets-V.Tarnovo        4  21  30½  3   
   6    6 Krasteva Stefka        0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     4  19½ 28   4   
   7    3 Ivanova Dona-Maria     0 BUL Pristis-Ruse               4  17  23½  3   
   8   14 Tsvetanova Sofiya      0 BUL Debjut-Oryahovo            4  15  22½  4   
   9    4 Katova Teodora         0 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI - Pleve  3  19  24½  3   
  10    2 Dimitrova Petra        0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     3  16  21   2   
  11    8 Mihova Kaloyana        0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     3  15½ 23   2   
  12   13 Tsarvulkova Stoyana    0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     2  16  20½  1   
  13    7 Krumova Mihaela        0 BUL Stolichen centar - Sofia   1  15  21   1   
  14   11 Shtereva Asenitsa      0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich         0  16½ 20½  0   
Момичета до 12 г.
Rank SNo. Name                Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    7 Ivanova Aleksandra    0 BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven           6  23  31   6   
   2    3 Vasileva Veronika  1708 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven   5  22  30   5   
   3    1 Galunova Tsveta    1951 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad        5  22  30   5   
   4    2 Georgieva Martina  1772 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 5  21  30   5   
   5   15 Venkova Polina        0 BUL PlevenXXI-Pleven           5  19  27   5   
   6    9 Mileva Eva            0 BUL Svilengrad2004-Svilengrad  4  18  26   4   
   7    8 Manova Ivalina        0 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 4  17  24   4   
   8   14 Tsvetanova Kamelia    0 BUL IVIS-Sofia                 3  20  28   3   
   9   10 Naydenova Yana        0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia     3  19  26   3   
  10    6 Ilieva Mila           0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich         3  18  25   3   
  11    4 Atanasova Aneliya     0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil         3  13  18   3   
  12   12 Petkova Gloriya       0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene       3  13  17   3   
  13    5 Gicheva Anita         0 BUL Abritus-Razgrad            2  16  22   2   
  14   11 Nikova Elizabeth      0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil         2  14  20   2   
  15   13 Teoharova Dilyana     0 BUL Pristis-Ruse               2  14  19   2   
  16   16 Zhivkova Viktoriya    0 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna           1  13  19   1   
Момичета до 14 г.
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg FED Club                     Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    2 Sirkova Darena      1881 BUL CSKA-Sofia                6  21  29   6   
   2   10 Krumova Ani            0 BUL G.Daskalov-Varna          5  21  30   5   
   3    4 Miteva Silvena      1753 BUL Dunav-Ruse                5  20  27½  4   
   4    3 Kosturska Yoana     1839 BUL IVIS-Sofia               4½  19½ 26   4   
   5    1 Georgieva Marina    2006 BUL Viktory-Blagoevgrad       4  20  29   3   
   6   13 Milanova Maria         0 BUL Shumen2005-Shumen         4  19½ 27   3   
   7    8 Ivanova Gergana        0 BUL Maritsa-iztok, Radnevo    4  15  20½  4   
   8    9 Ivanova Silviya        0 BUL Osogovo-Kyustendil        4  15  19½  4   
   9   15 Pavlova Elitsa         0 BUL M.Tal-Cherven bryag      3½  17½ 25   3   
  10    5 Yankova Kristina    1740 BUL IVIS-Sofia               3½  17  22½  3   
  11    7 Boycheva Vera          0 BUL Abritus-Razgrad           3  21  30   3   
  12    6 Tsakova Yana        1735 BUL Spartak PlevenXXI-Plaven  3  19½ 26   3   
  13   14 Nadkova Stefani        0 BUL Septemvri94-Glozhene      3  13  17½  3   
  14   12 Lazarova Lazarinka     0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich       1½  15½ 21   1   
  15   16 Simeonova Radosveta    0 BUL Energiya21-Dobrich       1½  15  19½  1   
  16   11 Krumova Kameliya       0 BUL Stolichen Centar-Sofia    ½  16  22   0