Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(24.02 - 02.03)
Полуфинал - жени
Rank SNo.     Name                   Rtg FED Club                    Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    2     Nikolova Adriana      2204 BUL Spartak Pleven 21       6½  39  50   4   
   2    1     Raeva Elitsa          2207 BUL Pristis, Ruse           6½  37½ 48   5   
   3    4     Videnova Iva          2175 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  6  38  48½  5   
   4    5     Andreeva Plamena      2090 BUL Spartak Pleven 21        6  38  48½  4   
   5    3 WIM Savova Stefka         2189 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  6  37  48   4   
   6    7     Bednikova Stefi       2068 BUL Kapablanka, Dupnitsa     6  35  44½  4   
   7    8     Stefanova Milena      2034 BUL Vratsa, Vratsa           6  32½ 41   5   
   8    9     Draganova Petranka    2023 BUL Kazanlak, Kazanlak      5½  38½ 48   4   
   9   12     Vladimirova Maria     1973 BUL Fenix, Sofia            5½  34  42½  5   
  10   16     Trifonova Sandra      1890 BUL Drakon, Pleven           5  36½ 46½  5   
  11   15     Andreeva Veronika     1900 BUL Spartak Pleven 21        5  35  44½  3   
  12   20     Vladimirova Diana     1749 BUL Fenix, Sofia             5  32½ 41   4   
  13   10     Georgieva Emilia      2021 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia        4½  39  49   2   
  14   13     Petkova Veneta        1952 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna      4½  32  40½  4   
  15   11     Boneva Zvezdelina     1985 BUL Vratsa, Vratsa          4½  26  33½  4   
  16   19     Galunova Tsveta       1760 BUL Viktori, Blagoevgrad     4  34  44   3   
  17   17     Hristova Hristina     1884 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna       4  33½ 40½  3   
  18   14     Naidenova Jordanka    1926 BUL Hadzopulos, Sofia        4  30½ 38   4   
  19   18     Georgieva Konstantina 1823 BUL Pristis, Ruse            4  27  35   4   
  20    6     Pionova Sonja         2076 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv  4  26½ 33½  3   
  21   23     Gradevska Desislava   1876 BUL Viktori, Blagoevgrad    3½  25½ 31½  3   
  22   22     Vasileva Veronika     1597 BUL Spartak Pleven 21        3  26  33   2   
  23   25     Petrova Milena           0 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv        2½  25  31½  2   
  24   21     Nedelcheva Vania      1687 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv 2½  23½ 30½  2   
  25   26     Vasileva Tsveta          0 BUL Maritsa iztok, Radnevo   2  24½ 31½  1   
  26   24     Krumova Ani              0 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna       1  23½ 30   1