Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(24.02 - 02.03)
Полуфинал - мъже
Rank SNo.    Name               Rtg FED Club                      Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1    7 IM Nikolov Sasho     2380 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     7  37  47   5   
   2    5    Nikolov Momchil   2425 BUL Spartak Pleven 21         6½  38½ 49½  4   
   3    4    Kozhuharov Spas   2426 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   6½  38½ 49½  4   
   4   27    Yordanov Nikolay  2237 BUL Spartak Pleven 21         6½  38  47½  5   
   5   14    Tsvetkov Ilia     2324 BUL CSKA, Sofia               6½  37  47½  5   
   6    6    Serafimov Tervel  2396 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     6  37  48   4   
   7    3    Drenchev Petar    2430 BUL Lokomotiv, Plovdiv         6  37  47½  3   
   8   13    Pantev Veselin    2325 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv           6  32  40   4   
   9   10    Milchev Nikolay   2348 BUL Tradex, Dimitrovgrad       6  28½ 36½  4   
  10    8    Bojchev Marian    2366 BUL Dunav, Ruse               5½  40½ 50½  4   
  11   21    Stoinev Metodi    2284 BUL CSKA, Sofia               5½  37  46½  4   
  12    2    Dimitrov Pavel    2441 BUL Bulmex, V. Tarnovo        5½  35  45½  5   
  13   33    Todorov Momchil   2188 BUL Hemus, Sofia              5½  35  43½  4   
  14   12    Arnaudov G  Petar 2331 BUL Lokomotiv 2000, Plovdiv   5½  33½ 43½  4   
  15   15    Filev Georgi      2293 BUL Ivis, Sofia               5½  33½ 41½  4   
  16   22    Galunov Todor     2276 BUL G. Daskalov, Varna         5  38½ 49½  3   
  17    1 IM Karakehajov Kalin 2451 BUL Lukoil-Neftohimik, Burgas  5  36½ 47   3   
  18   31    Mladenov Plamen   2214 BUL Spartak Pleven 21          5  36½ 46   3   
  19   23    Katov Luboslav    2270 BUL Spartak Pleven 21          5  36  46   3   
  20   18    Kukov Velislav    2286 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     5  33½ 43½  4   
  21   17    Lilov Valeri      2290 BUL V. Topalov, Varna          5  33½ 42   3   
  22   38    Ljangov Petar     2127 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     5  33  42   2   
  23   16    Enchev Ivajlo     2293 BUL Abritus, Razgrad           5  32½ 42   3   
  24   40    Kolev Ivan        2087 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv          4½  35  44½  3   
  25   25    Dimitrov Radoslav 2251 BUL Bulmex, V. Tarnovo        4½  35  44½  2   
  26   29    Bonev Todor       2230 BUL Temp, Sliven              4½  34  42   4   
  27    9    Badev Kiril       2354 BUL Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      4½  31½ 40½  4   
  28   19    Stefanov Plamen   2286 BUL Vratsa, Vratsa            4½  31½ 39½  4   
  29   26    Dolmadjan Arshak  2251 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       4½  30½ 39½  3   
  30   11    Velchev Hristo    2332 BUL Tradex, Dimitrovgrad      4½  28½ 36   1   
  31   32    Petrov Ivan       2191 BUL Hemus, Sofia              4½  27  35   3   
  32   20 IM Peev Peicho       2285 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv           4  34  44   3   
  33   28    Mladenov Ilian    2230 BUL Spartak Pleven 21          4  34  43½  3   
  34   24    Panajotov Janko   2257 BUL Tradex,Dimitrovgrad        4  30½ 39   3   
  35   30    Arnaudov Petar    2224 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv           4  28  36   3   
  36   47    Vlashki Nino      1923 BUL Lokomotiv, Sofia           4  28  36   2   
  37   51    Dorosiev Bobi     2155 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv           4  28  35   2   
  38   41    Vasilev Plamen    2074 BUL Spartak Pleven 21          4  27½ 36   4   
  39   49    Lozanov Grozdan   2175 BUL Lokomotiv, Mezdra          4  27½ 35½  2   
  40   39    Balinov Feri      2113 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     4  26½ 35   2   
  41   44    Dobrev Nayden     2030 BUL Energiya 21, Dobrich       4  26½ 34   3   
  42   50    Stoyanov Stoyan H 2170 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv        4  26  35½  1   
  43   34    Serafimov Dimitar 2174 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo    3½  31  39   2   
  44   42    Nikolov Jordan    2071 BUL Yuri Benderev, Pernik     3½  31  38½  3   
  45   48    Dimitrov Marin    2184 BUL Plovdiv 64, Plovdiv       3½  28½ 36   3   
  46   43    Kukov Andrej      2056 BUL Maritsa Iztok, Radnevo     3  28  36½  0   
  47   35    Petkov Hristo     2171 BUL Asenovets 2006             3  28  35½  1   
  48   37    Asparuhov Parvan  2142 BUL Yuri Benderev, Pernik      3  26  34   1   
  49   46    Stanoev Atanas    1948 BUL Viktori, Blagoevgrad       3  26  33½  3   
  50   45    Kolev Velio       2008 BUL Levski, Elin Pelin         3  25½ 31½  2   
  51   52    Bednikov Georgi   2034 BUL Kapablanka, Dupnitsa       3  25  33   1   
  52   36    Ivanov Hristo     2144 BUL Asenovets 2006            2½  31½ 39½  2   
  53   53    Stankov Apostol   2020 BUL Maritsa, Plovdiv           2  24½ 32   0