Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Асеновград(29.07 - 29.07)
Открит турнир
Place Name                      Loc  Club                   Score
  1   Спас Кожухаров (1)        2447 Локомотив2000 Пловдив  6    
 2-6  Георги Филев (2)          2365 Дебют Оряхово          5.5  
      Любомир Мишев (8)         2220 Даршанс Пловдив        5.5  
      Пейчо Пеев (3)            2283 Даршанс Пловдив        5.5  
      Неделчо Чепаринов (16)    2148 Асеновград             5.5  
      Кирил Димов (12)          2182 Пазарджик              5.5  
 7-8  Михаил Чуклев (11)        2188 Булмекс Велико Търново 5    
      Христо Ивелинов (5)       2258 Каиса Варна            5    
9-14  Стоян Стоянов (15)        2170 Пловдив                4.5  
      Кирил Балев (20)          2100 Пловдив                4.5  
      Петър Лянгов (13)         2177 Марица Изток Раднево   4.5  
      Петър Николов Козарев (7) 2245 Пловдив                4.5  
      Атанас Колев (14)         2175 Традекс Димитровград   4.5  
      Васил Христозов (18)      2120 Асеновград             4.5  
15-23 Момчил Тодоров (4)        2261 Хемус София            4    
      Петко Станчев Петков (21) 2100 Марица Изток Раднево   4    
      Станислав Андреев (9)     2204 Хемус София            4    
      Кирил Карталов (41)            Момчиловци             4    
      Станислав Христозов (30)  1880 Асеновград             4    
      Янко Панайотов (6)        2253 Традекс Димитровград   4    
      Апостол Станков (24)      2020 Пловдив                4    
      Иван Колев (22)           2067 Марица Пловдив         4    
      Радул Шишков (27)         1938 Локомотив2000 Пловдив  4    
24-32 Боян Русчуков (25)        2016 Ивис София             3.5  
      Христо Петков (19)        2115 Асеновград             3.5  
      Тодор Тихолов (33)        1789 Локомотив2000 Пловдив  3.5  
      Петър Пашов (47)               Пловдив                3.5  
      Николай Димчев (38)            Асеновград             3.5  
      Ванко Гъдев (26)          1954 Марица Пловдив         3.5  
      Марин Станковски (31)     1821 Марица Изток Раднево   3.5  
      Веселин Кацаров (42)           Локомотив2000 Пловдив  3.5  
      Петя Джурджева (28)       1893 64 Стара Загора        3.5  
33-41 Георги Грозев (17)        2129 Пловдив                3    
      Люлин Гечев (36)               Пазарджик              3    
      Динко Червенков (32)      1817 Марица Пловдив         3    
      Христос Христозов (53)         Пловдив                3    
      Георги Стоянов (29)       1880 Асеновград             3    
      Вельо Колев (23)          2055 Левски Елин Пелин      3    
      Камен Тачев (52)               Георги Даскалов Варна  3    
      Десислав Дянков (39)           Пазарджик              3    
      Ангел Архангелов (34)          64 Стара Загора        3    
42-44 Иван Стоилов (10)         2200 Пазарджик              2.5  
      Георги Камбуров (40)           Асеновград             2.5  
      Ефрона Кръстева (43)           Хемус София            2.5  
45-51 Ростислав Райчев (49)          Пловдив                2    
      Георг Никола (46)              Пловдив                2    
      Мирослав Маринов (44)          Марица Изток Раднево   2    
      Георги Самаров (50)            Елисем Пловдив         2    
      Никола Балтов (35)             Пловдив                2    
      Красимир Даскалов (37)         Елисем Пловдив         2    
      Мариела Пеевска (48)           Елисем Пловдив         2    
 52   Мирослав Митев (45)            Марица Изток Раднево   1.5  
 53   Веда Стойчева (51)             Елисем Пловдив         1