Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Шумен(15.07 - 16.07)
1-ви Мемориал Стоян Иванов
Rank SNo.    Name                   Rtg Club           Pts BH.  
   1    1 IM Nikolov Sasho         2358 64 St.Zagora   6,0 24,0 
   2    3 IM Panbukchian Valentin  2314 64 St.Zagora   5,5 22,5 
   3    9    Ivelinov Hristo       2211 Kaisa          5,5 22,5 
   4   12    Ivanov Stojan         2153 CSKA           5,5 21,5 
   5    7    Enchev Ivajlo         2238 Abritus        5,5 21,0 
   6    2    Bojchev Marian        2325 Dunav          5,0 22,0 
   7    5    Kostadinov Rumen      2246 64 St.Zagora   5,0 22,0 
   8   29    Dimitrov Dejan        1992 Shumen 2005    5,0 21,5 
   9    8    Avramov Anton         2214 Shumen 2005    5,0 19,5 
  10   51    Panajotov Petromir       0 Shumen 2005    5,0 19,0 
  11   21    Hristov Dimitar       2141 Misionis       5,0 17,5 
  12    6    Janachkov Angel       2243 Shumen 2005    4,5 23,0 
  13   26    Ahmedov Metin         2019 Gambit         4,5 20,0 
  14   18    Conov Liudmil         2251 Shumen 2005    4,5 19,5 
  15   19    Roev Dimitar          2158 Dunav          4,5 18,5 
  16   11    Dabkov Vanjo          2162 Kaisa          4,5 15,5 
  17    4    Dimitrov Atanas       2288 Shumen 2005    4,0 24,0 
  18   15    Dimitrov Alexander    1979 Gambit         4,0 20,5 
  19   20    Kamberov Georgi       2155 Shumen         4,0 20,0 
  20   27    Stoev Krasimir        2000 Abritus        4,0 19,0 
  21   23    Marchev Nikolaj       2075 Shumen 2005    4,0 19,0 
  22   24    Ivanov Ivelin         2066 Shumen 2005    4,0 18,5 
  23   28    Divrov Georgi         1995 Gambit         4,0 18,5 
  24   13    Rusev Rosen           2087 Abritus        4,0 17,5 
  25   32    Borisov Dimitar       1945 Misionis       4,0 16,0 
  26   30    Marchev Evgeni        1990 Gambit         4,0 15,5 
  27   31    Stanev Ivan           1966 Jambol         3,5 21,0 
  28   35    Todorov Rosen         1872 Abritus        3,5 20,0 
  29   10    Stojanov Stojan       2185 Jambol         3,5 19,5 
  30   17    Angelov Bojan         1917 Shumen 2005    3,5 17,5 
  31   34    Dzhambazov Ljuben     1905 Gambit         3,5 17,0 
  32   14    Georgiev Steljan      2022 Abritus        3,5 16,5 
  33   46    Mihajlov Mihail          0 Misionis       3,0 18,5 
  34   33    Radev Rumen           1913 Silistra       3,0 18,0 
  35   16    Chervenkov Dinko      1958 Marica         3,0 18,0 
  36   58    Tachev Kamen             0 Varna          3,0 18,0 
  37   37    Jordanova Joana       1842 Shumen 2005    3,0 16,5 
  38   56    Rajchev Rostislav        0 Lokomotiv 2000 3,0 16,5 
  39   50    Obretenov Stojan         0 Shumen         3,0 16,5 
  40   36    Petkov Petar          1855 Ruse           3,0 16,0 
  41   49    Miteva Silvena           0 Dunav          3,0 15,5 
  42   39    Sinabov Dimitar       1743 Dunav          3,0 14,5 
  43   55    Rafailov Radostin        0 Shumen 2005    3,0 12,0 
  44   38    Pejchev Boris         1806 Dunav          2,5 20,0 
  45   40    Bakev Todor              0 Shumen 2005    2,5 13,0 
  46   53    Penchev Miroslav         0 Shumen 2005    2,5 11,5 
  47   25    Cholakov Vasil        2050 Misionis       2,0 18,0 
  48   57    Stoimenov Kalojan        0 Shumen 2005    2,0 18,0 
  49   42    Dimitrov Dimitar         0 Shumen 2005    2,0 17,0 
  50   22    Mihalev Mihail        2100 Svetkavica     2,0 15,0 
  51   41    Dimitrov Alexander K.    0 Shumen 2005    2,0 14,0 
  52   54    Pencheva Viktoria        0 Shumen 2005    2,0 13,0 
  53   47    Milanova Maria           0 Shumen 2005    2,0 12,5 
  54   52    Panchev Kalin            0 Shumen 2005    2,0 12,5 
  55   44    Kolev Kristian           0 Shumen 2005    2,0 12,5 
  56   48    Milkov Stanislav         0 Shumen 2005    1,0 13,5 
  57   45    Koleva Djuliana          0 Shumen 2005    1,0 12,5 
  58   43    Dimitrova Armanda        0 Shumen 2005    1,0 12,5