Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(24.03 - 26.03)
ДИП - студенти
Bo. SNo. Name                 Rtg Club                    Pts BH.  BH.  vict 
  1    9 Milchev Nikolay     2201 SK Tradex               7,5 37,5 45,0  6   
  2    2 Raev Rostislav      2313 SK Pristis              7,0 38,5 50,0  7   
  3    3 Mladenov Svetlin    2308 SK Lokomotiv 2000       7,0 36,0 47,0  6   
  4    1 Karakehajov Kalin   2429 SK Burgas               6,0 37,0 48,5  5   
  5    8 Filev Georgi        2206 SK Debut                6,0 36,0 47,5  5   
  6   11 Rusev Rosen J       2145 SK Gambit               5,5 34,5 44,5  4   
  7   10 Yordanov Nikolay    2174 SK Spartak - Pleven XXI 5,0 38,0 48,0  4   
  8   15 Videnova Iva        2058 SK Lokomotiv 2000       5,0 30,5 40,0  4   
  9    5 Todorov Momchil     2217 SK Hemus                5,0 28,5 34,0  3   
 10    6 Mladenov Ilian      2216 SK Spartak - Pleven XXI 5,0 27,5 37,0  4   
 11   17 Enchev Evgeni       2013 SK Alehin Kazanlak      5,0 27,0 32,5  4   
 12   13 Andreev Stanislav   2112 SK Hemus                4,5 30,5 40,5  4   
 13    4 Arnaudov G  Petar   2224 SK Maritza              4,0 39,5 50,5  3   
 14   19 Todorov Simeon      2140 SK Varna                4,0 34,5 43,0  4   
 15    7 Todorov Mladen      2208 SK Hemus                4,0 32,0 43,0  2   
 16   16 Bednikova Stefi     2051 SK Kapablanka           4,0 32,0 41,5  3   
 17   25 Tolev Ivan             0 SK 64                   4,0 31,0 39,0  3   
 18   12 Dzhambazov Iskren   2129 SK Pristis              4,0 30,5 39,0  2   
 19   20 Dimitrov Dejan      2020 SK Shumen 2005          4,0 28,5 35,0  3   
 20   18 Pashev Dimitar      1875 SK Pristis              3,5 32,0 40,0  3   
 21   23 Georgiev Tihomir       0 SK Progres              3,0 26,5 32,0  3   
 22   26 Veliev Veli            0 SK Pristis              3,0 26,5 32,0  2   
 23   14 Landzhev Ivan       2089 SK Temp                 2,5 30,5 40,5  2   
 24   24 Nikolov Nikolai        0 SK Kaliakra             2,5 26,5 32,5  2   
 25   22 Arabadzhieva Mariya    0 SK Varna                1,0 27,0 37,0  0   
 26   21 Kolev Konstantin    1885 SK CSKA                 0,0 29,5 38,0  0