Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(04.03 - 05.03)
20-ти Опен Ивис
Rank Name            Rtg FED Club           Pts 
   1 L. Spasov      2426 BUL Sofia          5½  
   2 L. Tzvetkov    2157 BUL Spartak Pl XXI 5½  
   3 Y. Stoynov     2337 BUL Ivis           5½  
   4 K. Badev       2348 BUL Tradex         5½  
   5 I. Petrov      2284 BUL Hemus          5½  
   6 M. Todorov     2284 BUL Hemus           5  
   7 G. Filev       2389 BUL Debut           5  
   8 S. Andreev     2319 BUL Hemus           5  
   9 N. Vlashki     2014 BUL SCCH            5  
  10 G. Evstatiev   2198 BUL Ivis           4½  
  11 S. Ivanov      2270 BUL CSKA           4½  
  12 S. Nikolov     2049 BUL CSKA           4½  
  13 R. Vasilev     2080 BUL Ivis           4½  
  14 P. Orev        2202 BUL CSKA            4  
  15 G. Popov       2198 BUL Ivis            4  
  16 L. Katov       2262 BUL VTSK            4  
  17 D. Andreev     2039 BUL Perlovetz       4  
  18 T. Angelov     1960 BUL Sofia           4  
  19 D. Kirov       2184 BUL Kazanluk        4  
  20 M. Vladimirova 1992 BUL Fenix           4  
  21 V. Tzvetanov   1965 BUL Ivis            4  
  22 I. Kosturski   1938 BUL Ivis           3½  
  23 V. Manolov     1959 BUL Perlovetz      3½  
  24 M. Tzekov      1989 BUL Berkovitza     3½  
  25 I. Zdravchev   2015 BUL Hemus          3½  
  26 Y. Kosturska   1899 BUL Ivis           3½  
  27 D. Vladimirova 1890 BUL Fenix          3½  
  28 M. Dilova      1904 BUL Ivis            3  
  29 V. Nushev      1946 BUL CSKA            3  
  30 O. Ivanov      1816 BUL Hemus           3  
  31 M. Georgieva   1877 BUL Ivis            3  
  32 I. Stamenov    1917 BUL Sofia           3  
  33 M. Georgieva   1828 BUL Ivis            3  
  34 Z. Simov       1851 BUL Hemus           3  
  35 S. Veselinov   1953 BUL Ivis            3  
  36 A. Dimitrova   1948 BUL Badev          2½  
  37 A. Mladenov    1665 BUL Perlovetz      2½  
  38 N. Getov          0 BUL Badev          2½  
  39 B. Yordanov    1901 BUL Hemus          2½  
  40 D. Sirkova     1969 BUL Badev          2½  
  41 N. Simeonov       0 BUL CSKA           2½  
  42 S. Tashkov        0 BUL Hemus          2½  
  43 N. Vasilev     2222 BUL Sofia           2  
  44 K. Tzvetanova     0 BUL Ivis            2  
  45 M. Sapareva    1759 BUL Temp            2  
  46 V. Angelov        0 BUL Sofia          1½  
  47 K. Yankova     1774 BUL Ivis           1½  
  48 V. Sofranov    1835 BUL Ivis            1  
  49 M. Tzvetanov      0 BUL Ivis            1  
  50 Z. Stoyanov    1950 BUL Hemus           0