Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Слънчев бряг(02.09 - 10.09)
5-ти Мемориал Георгиев-Кесаровски
Rank SNo.     Name                        Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict 
   1   18     Dimitrov Pavel             2293 BUL 7½  42½ 52½  7   
   2    1 GM  Chatalbashev Boris         2507 BUL  7  43  55   5   
   3    7 IM  Petrov Marijan             2430 BUL  7  37½ 48   6   
   4    6 IM  Karakehajov Kalin          2451 BUL 6½  43  54½  5   
   5    4 GM  Ermenkov Evgenij           2462 PLE 6½  40  52½  5   
   6    3 GM  Georgiev Krum              2485 BUL 6½  38½ 50   5   
   7   13     Bojchev Marian             2325 BUL 6½  38½ 49   5   
   8   15     Velchev Hristo             2302 BUL 6½  36  46½  5   
   9    9 IM  Nikolov Sasho              2358 BUL 6½  36  46   6   
  10    5     Rusev Krasimir             2455 BUL 6½  35½ 47   6   
  11   43     Halldorsson Jon Arni       2142 ISL 6½  35  45½  5   
  12   29     Katov Luboslav             2226 BUL 6½  35  44½  6   
  13    2 GM  Schebler Gerhard           2499 GER  6  41½ 53½  4   
  14   11     Badev Kiril                2340 BUL  6  40½ 51½  6   
  15   14 IM  Todorov Ognjan             2314 BUL  6  36  47   6   
  16   31     Dimitrov Radoslav          2213 BUL  6  35½ 45   6   
  17   49     Ivanov L Stojan            2113 BUL  6  33½ 44½  6   
  18   39     Kolas Tore                 2169 NOR  6  30  37   6   
  19   23     Andersson Tommy            2263 SWE 5½  41  52½  4   
  20   25 IM  Manolov Ivan               2257 BUL 5½  38½ 48   5   
  21   24     Panajotov Janko            2262 BUL 5½  38  48½  5   
  22   17 WGM Velcheva Maria             2295 BUL 5½  38  48   5   
  23   45     Kirov Dimitar              2133 BUL 5½  33  42   5   
  24   36     Arnaudov Petar             2189 BUL 5½  32½ 42   5   
  25   16 FM  Metz Hartmut               2302 GER  5  38½ 49   4   
  26   41     Serafimov Dimitar          2157 BUL  5  37½ 49   4   
  27   22 WGM Maksimovic Suzana          2266 SCG  5  36  47   5   
  28   10 IM  Kostic Nebojsa             2353 SCG  5  36  46½  3   
  29   19     Tomov Georgi               2292 BUL  5  36  46   4   
  30   12 IM  Maryasin Boris             2332 ISR  5  35½ 46½  5   
  31   40     Fernandez Manrique Agustin 2168 ESP  5  35  45   3   
  32   37     Tzekov Svetozar            2186 BUL  5  34½ 44½  4   
  33   44     Lopez Pereyra Antonio      2138 ESP  5  34  43½  5   
  34   42     Bozov Ahmet                2146 BUL  5  34  43½  5   
  35   35 IM  Angelov Kosta              2191 BUL  5  34  42   4   
  36   28     Jordanov Nikolay           2241 BUL  5  33½ 44   4   
  37   48     Asparuhov Parvan           2114 BUL  5  33  42   4   
  38   50     Angelov Zvetomir           2105 BUL  5  31½ 40   4   
  39   34     Perez Aleman Pedro Tom s   2193 ESP  5  30  39   4   
  40   56     Georgiev Steljan           2022 BUL 4½  36½ 47   4   
  41   27 IM  Orev Petar                 2249 BUL 4½  35  45½  4   
  42   32 WIM Tsifanskaya Ludmila A      2200 ISR 4½  35  45½  4   
  43   30     Angelov Angel              2224 BUL 4½  35  44   4   
  44   46     Machin Arbelo Pedro Alexis 2119 ESP 4½  34½ 44   4   
  45   47 WIM Zlatanova Emilia           2116 BUL 4½  34  42½  4   
  46   52     Sabolik Frantisek          2097 SVK 4½  33  42   4   
  47   26     Raeva Elitsa               2249 BUL 4½  32½ 41   4   
  48    8 IM  Yermishin Viktor           2410 RUS 4½  32  41   4   
  49   68     Kolev Atanas               2176 BUL 4½  30½ 39½  4   
  50   38     Ljangov Petar              2176 BUL 4½  30  38½  4   
  51   53     Persson Mats               2083 SWE 4½  29½ 38½  4   
  52   65     Ochkov Radoslav            1758 BUL 4½  29  36   3   
  53   58     Chervenkov Dinko           1958 BUL 4½  25  32½  4   
  54   69     Petrov Simeon              2075 BUL  4  31  40   3   
  55   55     Draganova Petranka         2045 BUL  4  29½ 38½  4   
  56   51     Eged Igor                  2099 SVK  4  29½ 38½  2   
  57   57     Milanov Yasen              2015 SVK  4  29  37½  3   
  58   21     Todorov Emil               2279 BUL  4  29  37   2   
  59   60     Lao Lenath                 1931 FRA  4  29  36½  3   
  60   74     Papazov Sotir              1965 BUL  4  28½ 35½  4   
  61   63     Marrero Martin M           1892 ESP  4  28  35   3   
  62   90     Vilbik Viktor                 0 BLR  4  27  34   2   
  63   72     Tashev Radoslav            1980 BUL  4  26½ 34   3   
  64   61     Gjurov Asparuh             1916 BUL  4  26  33   2   
  65   59     Petkova Veneta             1952 BUL  4  25½ 33½  4   
  66   33     Hald Jens Erik Kofoed      2199 DEN  4  24  32   3   
  67   77     Vasilev Vasil Ts           1866 BUL  4  23½ 28½  3   
  68   73     Paskalev Georgi            1975 BUL 3½  31  40   3   
  69   85     Ivanov Daniel                 0 BUL 3½  29½ 38   3   
  70   54     Nikolov Jordan             2070 BUL 3½  29½ 37½  3   
  71   71     Kantardzhieva Toni         2002 BUL 3½  29½ 37½  3   
  72   64     Paulicka Ivan              1891 SVK 3½  28  36   3   
  73   66     Valev Valentin             1643 BUL 3½  28  35½  3   
  74   20 WIM Khurshudova Lyudmila       2287 RUS 3½  28  35   3   
  75   70     Kolev Veselin              2013 BUL  3  30  38   3   
  76   82     Todorov Petar G.           1712 BUL  3  28½ 37½  1   
  77   89     Tjutjundzhiev Filip           0 BUL  3  28½ 36½  3   
  78   67     Kirilov Kiril              1607 BUL  3  28  34½  3   
  79   62     Paskalev Dinko             1905 BUL  3  26  33½  3   
  80   80     Sinabov Dimitar            1743 BUL  3  25  33   3   
  81   75     Todorov Angel              1926 BUL  3  24½ 32½  3   
  82   78     Nikolova Maria             1858 BUL  3  23  29   3   
  83   81     Hristova Militca           1722 BUL  3  19  24½  3   
  84   86     Ivanova Simoneta              0 BUL 2½  25½ 32   1   
  85   79     Stankovski Marin           1821 BUL  2  26½ 33½  1   
  86   83     Arahangelov Angel             0 BUL  2  25½ 32½  1   
  87   84     Bockaert Jan                  0 BEL  2  24½ 32   1   
  88   76     Djakova Diana              1893 BUL  2  22  27   2   
  89   91     Zasheva Zheni                 0 BUL  1  30  38   0   
  90   88     Rozewich Joseph               0 ENG  1  27½ 35   1   
  91   87     Najdenov Viktor               0 BUL  1  24  32   0