Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Разград(03.08 - 06.08)
13-та Купа Абритус
Rank SNo.    Name                    Rtg FED Club        Pts BH.  
   1   16    Lilov Valeri           2210 BUL             6,0 22,0 
   2    6    Dimitrov Pavel         2293 BUL             6,0 22,0 
   3    1    Nikolov Momchil        2450 BUL             5,5 21,5 
   4   13    Enchev Ivajlo          2238 BUL Abritus     5,0 23,0 
   5    7    Dimitrov Atanas        2288 GRE             5,0 22,5 
   6    9    Doncea Vladimir        2264 ROM             5,0 21,5 
   7   18    Janev Tihomir          2181 BUL Kaisa       5,0 20,0 
   8    8 FM Manescu Tiberiu        2264 ROM             5,0 19,0 
   9   36    Ahmedov Metin          2019 BUL Shumen 2005 5,0 17,5 
  10   12    Janachkov Angel        2243 BUL             5,0 16,5 
  11    3 IM Nikolov Sasho          2358 BUL             4,5 24,0 
  12    4    Raev Rostislav         2313 BUL             4,5 20,5 
  13   14    Dimitrov Radoslav      2213 BUL             4,5 18,0 
  14   34    Mitrev Kiril           2137 BUL Svoge       4,0 22,5 
  15    5    Galunov Todor          2302 BUL             4,0 22,0 
  16    2 IM Stefanov Krasimir      2413 BUL             4,0 21,5 
  17   15    Ivelinov Hristo        2211 BUL Kaisa       4,0 20,0 
  18   23    Metev Martin           2111 BUL Abritus     4,0 19,0 
  19   10    Raeva Elitsa           2249 BUL             4,0 18,0 
  20   19    Mutafov Krasimir       2175 BUL Abritus     4,0 17,5 
  21   35    Ivanov Ivelin          2066 BUL Shumen 2005 4,0 17,5 
  22   22    Dzhambazov Iskren      2129 BUL             4,0 17,0 
  23   20    Ivanov Stoijan         2153 BUL             4,0 17,0 
  24   17    Arnaudov Petar         2189 BUL Abritus     4,0 16,5 
  25   11    Kostadinov Rumen       2246 BUL             3,5 21,0 
  26   33    Hristov Dimitar        2141 BUL             3,5 19,5 
  27   38    Dimitrov Dejan         1992 BUL Shumen 2005 3,5 18,0 
  28   28    Monev Alexander        1935 BUL             3,5 17,0 
  29   21    Vladimirov Ivo         2136 BUL Abritus     3,5 17,0 
  30   24    Vasilev Plamen         2041 BUL             3,5 16,0 
  31   45    Vasilev Vasil          1866 BUL VTSHK       3,5 14,5 
  32   26    Dimitrov Alexander     1979 BUL             3,0 19,5 
  33   30    Ochkov Radoslav        1758 BUL             3,0 18,5 
  34   32    Kirilov Kiril          1607 BUL             3,0 17,5 
  35   51    Sinabov Dimitar        1743 BUL Dunav       3,0 14,5 
  36   44    Todorov Rosen          1872 BUL Abritus     3,0 14,0 
  37   43    Avramova Beatrisa      1885 BUL Varna       3,0 14,0 
  38   47    Jordanova Joana        1842 BUL             3,0 12,5 
  39   29    Angelov Bojan          1917 BUL             3,0 12,0 
  40   27    Mahlev Atanas          1977 BUL             2,5 19,0 
  41   25    Georgiev Steljan       2022 BUL Abritus     2,5 18,5 
  42   42    Konstantinov Alexander 1895 BUL Kaisa       2,5 16,5 
  43   37    Metev Jordan           1994 BUL Abritus     2,5 15,5 
  44   31    Galunova Tsveta        1733 BUL             2,5 15,0 
  45   49    Velikov Vladimir       1821 BUL Abritus     2,5 15,0 
  46   41    Shikalanov Jordan      1901 BUL Abritus     2,5 14,0 
  47   53    Miteva Silvena            0 BUL Dunav       2,5 12,5 
  48   40    Tinkov Bogdan          1933 BUL             2,0 17,5 
  49   48    Hristov Vladislav      1831 BUL VTSHK       2,0 15,0 
  50   39    Ivanov Docho           1966 BUL Abritus     2,0 14,0 
  51   50    Valev Dimitar          1817 BUL St.Zagora   2,0 12,5 
  52   46    Atanasov Victor        1847 BUL             1,5 16,0 
  53   54    Radev Radi                0 BUL Abritus     1,0 12,5 
  54   52    Lazarov Alexander         0 BUL Abritus     0,0 13,0