Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Сливен(28.07 - 30.07)
14-ти Опен Сини камъни
Rank SNo.    Name                Rtg FED Club          Pts BH.  
   1    3    Drenchev Petar     2425 BUL Lokomotiv Pd  6,0 22,5 
   2    6    Dimitrov Pavel     2293 BUL Bulmex        5,5 23,0 
   3    7    Enchev Ivajlo      2238 BUL Arbitrus      5,5 21,5 
   4    1 GM Inkiov Ventzislav  2538 BUL Dupnitza      5,0 21,0 
   5    4 IM Nikolov Sasho      2358 BUL 64            5,0 21,0 
   6   18    Mitrev Kiril       2137 BUL Sportist      5,0 16,5 
   7   14    Sotirov Nikolay    2122 BUL Bourgas       4,5 20,5 
   8   10    Dimitrov Radoslav  2213 BUL Bulmex        4,5 19,0 
   9    5 FM Stoynov Jordan     2324 BUL IVIS          4,0 22,0 
  10    2    Nikolov Momchil    2450 BUL Spartak Pl 21 4,0 21,0 
  11   11    Vandev Dimitar     2189 BUL Temp          4,0 21,0 
  12   12    Stoyanov Stoyan    2185 BUL Tundzha       4,0 18,5 
  13   17    Ochkov Radoslav    1758 BUL Kazanluk      4,0 17,0 
  14   19    Ivanov Blagovest   2131 BUL Ustrem        4,0 16,5 
  15    9    Angelov Angel      2224 BUL Bourgas       4,0 15,5 
  16    8    Bonev Todor        2230 BUL Temp          3,5 19,0 
  17   13    Vankov Stojan      2183 BUL Temp          3,5 17,5 
  18   24    Papazov Sotir      1965 BUL Bourgas       3,5 17,5 
  19   25    Markarian Garo     1935 BUL Temp          3,0 20,5 
  20   23    Stanev Ivan        1966 BUL Tundzha       3,0 20,5 
  21   28    Kirov Kiril        1825 BUL Temp          3,0 19,0 
  22   26    Ochkov Tihomir     1929 BUL Kazanluk      3,0 19,0 
  23   22    Manolov Dimitar    2029 BUL Plovdiv       3,0 18,5 
  24   31    Zhekov Dimitar        0 BUL Ustrem        3,0 16,5 
  25   16    Ivanov Ivelin      1846 BUL Shoumen2005   3,0 15,0 
  26   27    Todorov Angel      1926 BUL Bourgas       3,0 15,0 
  27   15    Mahlev Atanas      1977 BUL Svishtov      3,0 14,5 
  28   20    Vasilev Stefan     2094 BUL Temp          2,5 17,0 
  29   32    Hristo St. Hristov    0 BUL Temp          2,5 14,0 
  30   30    Atanasova Elitza      0 BUL Tundzha       2,0 16,5 
  31   21    Mirchev Stefan     2035 BUL Temp          2,0 15,5 
  32   33    Hursev Hristo         0 BUL Tundzha       2,0 15,5 
  33   35    Kiuchukov Denis       0 BUL Ustrem        2,0 13,0 
  34   29    Ahmedov Vasvi         0 BUL Bourgas       1,5 14,0 
  35   34    Kanev Stoyan          0 BUL Ustrem        1,0 13,0 
  36   36    Krustev Domisian      0 BUL Tundzha       0,0 15,0