Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(24.07 - 26.07)
ДИП - ускорен и блиц за момчета и момичета 12, 16, 20 г.

Ускорен шах

Момчета до 12 г.
No  Name              Loc  Club                      Born      
1.  Сашо Андреев      2015 Свиленград2004 Свиленград 09-02-1994
2.  Иван Йовчев       2011 Цска София                06-08-1994
3.  Киприан Бербатов  2007 Виктори Благоевград       06-08-1996
4.  Георги Кирков     1944 Рицар София               01-07-1994
5.  Ивайло Стоянов    1893 Бадев София               07-02-1995
6.  Теодор Зашев      1844 Георги Даскалов Варна     13-01-1995
7.  Бисер Петров      1701 Хемус София               22-04-1994
8.  Любослав Ангелов       Осогово Кюстендил         04-08-1995
9.  Андрей Андреев         Дракон Плевен             09-04-1998
10. Иван Андреев           Дракон Плевен             09-04-1998
11. Анатоли Атанасов       Дракон Плевен             08-08-1995
12. Атанас Атанасов        Енергия21 Добрич          11-04-1996
13. Тодор Василковски      Прогрес Ловеч             28-08-1994
14. Христо Вригазов        Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  25-12-1995
15. Иван Гарнизов          Дракон Плевен             15-04-1995
16. Спас Георгиев          Плевен21 Плевен           21-05-1995
17. Дарио Дерешки          Плевен21 Плевен           23-06-1997
18. Божидар Иванов         Виктори Благоевград       08-02-1995
19. Даниел Карадалиев      Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    08-02-1994
20. Васил Костадинов       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  22-06-1992
21. Христо Коцелов         Виктори Благоевград       11-03-1994
22. Илиян Любомиров        Цска София                25-04-1994
23. Велислав Маринов       Плевен21 Плевен           07-02-1996
24. Виктор Найденов        Плевен21 Плевен           12-09-1997
25. Любомир Начов          Осогово Кюстендил         30-01-1996
26. Михаил Николов         Дракон Плевен             25-03-1997
27. Петко Николов          Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    12-11-1994
28. Петко Петков           Казанлък Казанлък         18-08-1994
29. Вилислав Първанов      Дракон Плевен             10-09-1997
30. Радомир Сановски       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  09-10-1994
31. Делин Сирков           Цска София                25-09-1996
32. Борис Стефанов         Дракон Плевен             14-07-1996
33. Тито Титов             Енергия21 Добрич          17-02-1994
34. Емил Тодоров           Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    27-04-1996
35. Филип Филипов          Плевен21 Плевен           06-10-1995
36. Александър Цаков       Плевен21 Плевен           09-04-1996
37. Манол Цветанов         Ивис София                12-01-1998
38. Кристиян Янков         Плевен21 Плевен           30-01-1996
Момчета до 16 г.
Place Name                     Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Валери Лилов (1)         2254 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 7    
 2-4  Найден Добрев (3)        2170 Енергия21 Добрич         5    
      Стелян Георгиев (5)      2082 Абритус Разград          5    
      Пламен Василев (2)       2197 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5    
 5-7  Тихомир Янев (4)         2136 Каиса Варна              4.5  
      Васил Кръстев (11)       1942 Дракон Плевен            4.5  
      Иван Колев (13)          1921 Казанлък Казанлък        4.5  
8-11  Живко Драганов (6)       2023 64 Стара Загора          4    
      Виктор Тошев (12)        1935 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   4    
      Александър Димитров (10) 1963 Гамбит Шумен             4    
      Джулиян Георгиев (8)     1997 Дебют Оряхово            4    
12-15 Александър Монев (7)     2007 Силистра Силистра        3.5  
      Атанас Илиев (22)             Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3.5  
      Теодор Гавазов (20)           Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3.5  
      Станислав Петров (9)     1965 Цска София               3.5  
16-20 Цветослав Стоев (17)     1736 Цска София               3    
      Стоимен Веселинов (15)   1809 Ивис София               3    
      Виктор Йовов (14)        1883 Виктори Благоевград      3    
      Георги Васов (19)             Плевен 21 Плевен         3    
      Владимир Тошев (23)           Цска София               3    
 21   Георги Цветков (24)           Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 2.5  
22-25 Николай Божилов (18)          Спортист Своге           2    
      Стефан Чакъров (25)           Алехин Казанлък          2    
      Калофер Заков (21)            Девин                    2    
      Николай Хаджийски (16)   1743 Казанлък Казанлък        2    
Момчета до 20 г.
Place Name                         Loc  Club                     Score
 1-2  Христо Велчев (2)            2300 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5.5  
      Светозар Цеков (4)           2248 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5.5  
  3   Пламен Младенов (3)          2255 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5    
 4-5  Цветалин Иванов (6)          2129 Абритус Разград          4.5  
      Атанас Станоев (8)           2048 Виктори Благоевград      4.5  
 6-7  Ивайло Енчев (1)             2338 Абритус Разград          4    
      Андрей Куков (9)             2041 Казанлък Казанлък        4    
8-11  Димитър Киров (5)            2171 Казанлък Казанлък        3.5  
      Александър Константинов (12) 1895 Каиса Варна              3.5  
      Костадин Ангелов (15)             Дракон Плевен            3.5  
      Андрей Андреев (11)          1900 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 3.5  
 12   Петър Христов (10)           1999 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3    
 13   Димитър Пашев (7)            2055 Пристис Русе             2.5  
 14   Владимир Великов (13)        1821 Абритус Разград          2    
 15   Илиян Караджов (14)          1763 64 Стара Загора          1.5  
Момичета до 12 г.
Place Name                   Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Сандра Трифонова (1)   1960 Дракон Плевен            6.5  
  2   Вероника Василева (7)  1722 Спартак Плевен21 Плевен  6    
 3-7  Силвена Митева (17)         Дунав Русе               4.5  
      Цвета Галунова (4)     1834 Царевец Велико Търново   4.5  
      Симонета Иванова (12)       Дракон Плевен            4.5  
      Дарена Сиркова (2)     1895 Бадев София              4.5  
      Мартина Георгиева (5)  1770 Ивис София               4.5  
8-10  Александра Иванова (3) 1855 Дракон Плевен            4    
      Ева Кюлева (14)             Дряново                  4    
      Марина Георгиева (10)       Виктори Благоевград      4    
11-16 Кристина Янкова (6)    1727 Ивис София               3.5  
      Яна Цакова (23)             Плевен21 Плевен          3.5  
      Дарина Първанова (19)       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 3.5  
      Полина Венкова (9)          Плевен21 Плевен          3.5  
      Илияна Тошева (21)          Михаил Тал Червен бряг   3.5  
      Камелия Цветанова (24)      Ивис София               3.5  
17-19 Анелия Атанасова (8)        Осогово Кюстендил        3    
      Ивалина Манова (15)         Ивис София               3    
      Цветелина Спасова (20)      Виктори Благоевград      3    
20-21 Ева Милева (16)             Свиленград               2.5  
      Василена Трайкова (22)      Дебют Оряхово            2.5  
22-23 Елизабет Никова (18)        Осогово Кюстендил        1    
      Мила Илиева (13)            Михаил Тал Червен бряг   1    
 24   Силвия Иванова (11)         Осогово Кюстендил        0    
Момичета до 16 г.
Place Name                      Loc  Club                   Score
  1   Мария Владимирова (1)     2095 Феникс София           6    
  2   Калина Тодорова (8)       1832 Каиса Варна            5.5  
 3-5  Константина Георгиева (5) 1876 Хемус София            5    
      Йоана Костурска (7)       1856 Ивис София             5    
      Моника Дилова (2)         1968 Ивис София             5    
  6   Ивелина Георгиева (12)         Алехин Казанлък        4    
 7-9  София Георгиева (4)       1895 Дебют Оряхово          3.5  
      Виктория Цекова (15)           Плевен 21 Плевен       3.5  
      Йорданка Найденова (3)    1912 Хадзополус София       3.5  
10-13 Десислава Градевска (9)   1771 Виктори Благоевград    3    
      Невена Ялъмова (10)       1624 Орловец1997 Габрово    3    
      Сияна Ангелова (11)            Цска София             3    
      Михаела Георгиева (6)     1860 Ивис София             3    
14-15 Ирена Недялкова (14)           Михаил Тал Червен бряг 1.5  
      Надя Иванова (13)              Казанлък Казанлък      1.5  
Момичета до 20 г.
Place Name                  Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Милена Стефанова (2)  2124 Враца Враца              6    
 2-3  Ива Виденова (1)      2159 Локомотив 2000 Пловдив   5.5  
      Пламена Андреева (3)  2119 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5.5  
 4-8  Беатриса Аврамова (9) 1859 Варна Варна              4    
      Стефи Бедникова (4)   2091 Капабланка Дупница       4    
      Диана Владимирова (8) 1878 Феникс София             4    
      Светлана Цветкова (6) 1926 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 4    
      Венета Петкова (5)    1992 Георги Даскалов Варна    4    
9-11  Петя Джурджева (7)    1893 64 Стара Загора          3    
      Мая Христова (13)          Осогово Кюстендил        3    
      Деница Пеловска (12)       Алехин Казанлък          3    
 12   Кирова Мануела (10)        Гебедже Белосвав         2    
 13   Елица Павлова (11)         Михаил Тал Червен бряг   1    

Блиц

Момчета до 12 г.
Place Name              Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Киприан Бербатов  2007 Виктори Благоевград       9    
 2-4  Спас Георгиев          Плевен21 Плевен           6.5  
      Иван Йовчев       2011 Цска София                6.5  
      Теодор Зашев      1844 Георги Даскалов Варна     6.5  
 5-6  Сашо Андреев      2015 Свиленград2004 Свиленград 6    
      Георги Кирков     1944 Рицар София               6    
7-13  Даниел Карадалиев      Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    5.5  
      Ивайло Стоянов    1893 Бадев София               5.5  
      Дарио Дерешки          Плевен21 Плевен           5.5  
      Иван Гарнизов          Дракон Плевен             5.5  
      Христо Вригазов        Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  5.5  
      Радомир Сановски       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  5.5  
      Васил Костадинов       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  5.5  
14-18 Анатоли Атанасов       Дракон Плевен             5    
      Александър Цаков       Плевен21 Плевен           5    
      Велислав Маринов       Плевен21 Плевен           5    
      Борис Стефанов         Дракон Плевен             5    
      Михаил Николов         Дракон Плевен             5    
19-21 Петко Николов          Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    4.5  
      Кристиян Янков         Плевен21 Плевен           4.5  
      Христо Коцелов         Виктори Благоевград       4.5  
22-28 Бисер Петров      1701 Хемус София               4    
      Тито Титов             Енергия21 Добрич          4    
      Манол Цветанов         Ивис София                4    
      Петко Петков           Казанлък Казанлък         4    
      Емил Тодоров           Михаил Тал Червен Бряг    4    
      Вилислав Първанов      Дракон Плевен             4    
      Андрей Андреев         Дракон Плевен             4    
 29   Иван Андреев           Дракон Плевен             3.5  
30-35 Делин Сирков           Цска София                3    
      Атанас Атанасов        Енергия21 Добрич          3    
      Илиян Любомиров        Цска София                3    
      Божидар Иванов         Виктори Благоевград       3    
      Филип Филипов          Плевен21 Плевен           3    
      Любослав Ангелов       Осогово Кюстендил         3    
36-37 Тодор Василковски      Прогрес Ловеч             2    
      Виктор Найденов        Плевен21 Плевен           2    
 38   Любомир Начов          Осогово Кюстендил         0    
Момчета до 16 г.
Place Name                     Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Тихомир Янев (4)         2136 Каиса Варна              6.5  
  2   Валери Лилов (1)         2254 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 6    
  3   Стелян Георгиев (5)      2082 Абритус Разград          5    
 4-8  Виктор Йовов (14)        1883 Виктори Благоевград      4.5  
      Александър Димитров (10) 1963 Гамбит Шумен             4.5  
      Иван Колев (13)          1921 Казанлък Казанлък        4.5  
      Калофер Заков (21)            Девин                    4.5  
      Виктор Тошев (12)        1935 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   4.5  
9-12  Пламен Василев (2)       2197 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 4    
      Найден Добрев (3)        2170 Енергия21 Добрич         4    
      Васил Кръстев (11)       1942 Дракон Плевен            4    
      Георги Васов (19)             Плевен 21 Плевен         4    
 13   Атанас Илиев (22)             Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3.5  
14-21 Александър Монев (7)     2007 Силистра Силистра        3    
      Станислав Петров (9)     1965 Цска София               3    
      Владимир Тошев (23)           Цска София               3    
      Живко Драганов (6)       2023 64 Стара Загора          3    
      Георги Цветков (24)           Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 3    
      Цветослав Стоев (17)     1736 Цска София               3    
      Николай Хаджийски (16)   1743 Казанлък Казанлък        3    
      Теодор Гавазов (20)           Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3    
 22   Стоимен Веселинов (15)   1809 Ивис София               2.5  
23-24 Николай Божилов (18)          Спортист Своге           2    
      Стефан Чакъров (25)           Алехин Казанлък          2    
 25   Цветелин Цонков (26)          Прогрес Ловеч            1    
 26   Джулиян Георгиев (8)     1997 Дебют Оряхово            0    
Момчета до 20 г.
Place Name                         Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Андрей Куков (10)            2041 Казанлък Казанлък        5.5  
 2-3  Христо Велчев (2)            2300 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 5    
      Цветалин Иванов (6)          2129 Абритус Разград          5    
 4-6  Ивайло Енчев (1)             2338 Абритус Разград          4.5  
      Димитър Киров (5)            2171 Казанлък Казанлък        4.5  
      Атанас Станоев (9)           2048 Виктори Благоевград      4.5  
 7-9  Светозар Цеков (4)           2248 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 4    
      Пламен Младенов (3)          2255 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 4    
      Александър Константинов (13) 1895 Каиса Варна              4    
10-13 Владимир Великов (14)        1821 Абритус Разград          3    
      Андрей Андреев (12)          1900 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 3    
      Петър Христов (11)           1999 Михаил Тал Червен Бряг   3    
      Димитър Пашев (8)            2055 Пристис Русе             3    
14-15 Костадин Ангелов (16)             Дракон Плевен            1.5  
      Илиян Караджов (15)          1763 64 Стара Загора          1.5  
 16   Михаил Гигов (7)             2074 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 0    
Момичета до 12 г.
Place Name                   Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Сандра Трифонова (1)   1960 Дракон Плевен             7    
 2-4  Цвета Галунова (4)     1834 Царевец Велико Търново    5    
      Полина Венкова (9)          Плевен21 Плевен           5    
      Симонета Иванова (12)       Дракон Плевен             5    
 5-7  Александра Иванова (3) 1855 Дракон Плевен             4.5  
      Дарена Сиркова (2)     1895 Бадев София               4.5  
      Силвена Митева (17)         Дунав Русе                4.5  
8-10  Вероника Василева (7)  1722 Спартак Плевен21 Плевен   4    
      Марина Георгиева (10)       Виктори Благоевград       4    
      Ева Милева (16)             Свиленград2004 Свиленград 4    
11-13 Ева Кюлева (14)             Дряново                   3.5  
      Камелия Цветанова (24)      Ивис София                3.5  
      Кристина Янкова (6)    1727 Ивис София                3.5  
14-18 Мартина Георгиева (5)  1770 Ивис София                3    
      Ивалина Манова (15)         Ивис София                3    
      Цветелина Спасова (20)      Виктори Благоевград       3    
      Яна Цакова (23)             Плевен21 Плевен           3    
      Илияна Тошева (21)          Михаил Тал Червен бряг    3    
 19   Анелия Атанасова (8)        Осогово Кюстендил         2.5  
 20   Мила Илиева (13)            Михаил Тал Червен бряг    2    
 21   Силвия Иванова (11)         Осогово Кюстендил         1.5  
 22   Елизабет Никова (18)        Осогово Кюстендил         1    
23-24 Василена Трайкова (22)      Дебют Оряхово             0    
      Дарина Първанова (19)       Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен  0    
Момичета до 16 г.
Place Name                      Loc  Club                   Score
  1   Моника Дилова (2)         1968 Ивис София             6    
  2   Калина Тодорова (8)       1832 Каиса Варна            5.5  
 3-4  Йорданка Найденова (3)    1912 Хадзополус София       5    
      Мария Владимирова (1)     2095 Феникс София           5    
  5   Константина Георгиева (5) 1876 Хемус София            4.5  
 6-7  Десислава Градевска (9)   1771 Виктори Благоевград    3.5  
      Михаела Георгиева (6)     1860 Ивис София             3.5  
8-11  Василена Иванова (14)          Михаил Тал Червен бряг 3    
      Йоана Костурска (7)       1856 Ивис София             3    
      Ивелина Георгиева (12)         Алехин Казанлък        3    
      Невена Ялъмова (10)       1624 Орловец1997 Габрово    3    
12-14 Надя Иванова (13)              Казанлък Казанлък      2    
      Виктория Цекова (15)           Плевен 21 Плевен       2    
      Сияна Ангелова (11)            Цска София             2    
 15   София Георгиева (4)       1895 Дебют Оряхово          0    
Момичета до 20 г.
Place Name                  Loc  Club                     Score
  1   Милена Стефанова (2)  2124 Враца Враца              6    
 2-3  Стефи Бедникова (4)   2091 Капабланка Дупница       5.5  
      Ива Виденова (1)      2159 Локомотив 2000 Пловдив   5.5  
  4   Диана Владимирова (8) 1878 Феникс София             5    
  5   Пламена Андреева (3)  2119 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 4.5  
  6   Беатриса Аврамова (9) 1859 Варна Варна              4    
  7   Венета Петкова (5)    1992 Георги Даскалов Варна    3.5  
 8-9  Елица Павлова (11)         Михаил Тал Червен бряг   3    
      Вероника Андреева (6) 1951 Спартак Плевен 21 Плевен 3    
10-11 Петя Джурджева (7)    1893 64 Стара Загора          2.5  
      Мая Христова (13)          Осогово Кюстендил        2.5  
12-13 Деница Пеловска (12)       Алехин Казанлък          2    
      Кирова Мануела (10)        Гебедже Белослав         2