Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(02.04 - 07.04)
ДИП момчета и момичета до 10, 14 и 18 г.
Момчета до 10 г.
Place Name                      Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Киприан Бербатов (3)      1913 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       9    
  2   Александър Монев (1)      1953 СИЛИСТРА Силистра         7.5  
  3   Валентин Вълев (2)        1936 БУРГАС Бургас             7    
 4-6  Даниел Нинчев (4)         1809 БУРГАС Бургас             6.5  
      Ян Ямелиев (66)                ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    6.5  
      Александър Цаков (62)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         6.5  
7-14  Димитър Даскалов (21)          ЦСКА София                6    
      Михаил Николов (43)            ДРАКОН Плевен             6    
      Николай Гетов (19)             БАДЕВ София               6    
      Георги Цеков (64)              ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         6    
      Дарио Дерешки (22)             ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         6    
      Борис Стефанов (55)            ДРАКОН Плевен             6    
      Петър Тодоров (57)             БУРГАС Бургас             6    
      Емил Тодоров (58)              МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    6    
15-19 Кристиан Йорданов (5)     1703 ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    5.5  
      Цветомир Михайлов (41)         РИЦАР София               5.5  
      Емил Георгиев (18)             ТРИАДИЦА София            5.5  
      Йордан Белов (10)              СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5.5  
      Борислав Георгиев (17)         БУРГАС Бургас             5.5  
20-29 Лилиян Радостинов (50)         ДЕБЮТ Оряхово             5    
      Виктор Атанасов (7)            БУРГАС Бургас             5    
      Велислав Маринов (37)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         5    
      Манол Цветанов (63)            ИВИС София                5    
      Васко Величков (14)            БАДЕВ София               5    
      Григори Матеин (39)            ИВИС София                5    
      Никола Попов (49)              РИЦАР София               5    
      Свилен Стефанов (56)           СЦШ София                 5    
      Иван Зашев (26)                ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5    
      Емил Енчев (25)                РИЦАР София               5    
30-38 Георги Пеев (45)               ВАРНА Варна               4.5  
      Никола Балтов (9)              АБРИТУС Разград           4.5  
      Даниел Ганев (16)              ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    4.5  
      Георги Бърдаров (11)           РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Георги Димитров (23)           РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Йордан Кулев (34)              ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     4.5  
      Виктор Самарджиев (52)         КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница        4.5  
      Стефан Лазов (35)              КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница        4.5  
      Виктор Найденов (42)           ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4.5  
39-48 Митко Кръстев (33)             РИЦАР София               4    
      Константин Карчев (30)         РИЦАР София               4    
      Радослав Петковски (46)        ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          4    
      Кристиян Петров (47)           СЦШ София                 4    
      Георги Цонев (65)              ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          4    
      Румен Николов (44)             ЦСКА София                4    
      Александър Аврамов (6)         ЦСКА София                4    
      Иво Димитров (24)              ХЕМУС София               4    
      Николай Василев (13)           РИЦАР София               4    
      Иван Иванов (27)               РИЦАР София               4    
49-50 Николай Илиев (28)             ЦСКА София                3.5  
      Константин Тодоров (59)        РИЦАР София               3.5  
51-58 Васил Колев (31)               ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          3    
      Юлиян Рангелов (51)            РИЦАР София               3    
      Александър Миладинов (40)      ЦСКА София                3    
      Димитър Матеев (38)            СЦШ София                 3    
      Методи Котев (32)              РИЦАР София               3    
      Марио Горин (20)               РИЦАР София               3    
      Калоян Христов (61)            СЦШ София                 3    
      Константин Попиванов (48)      ЦСКА София                3    
59-60 Радослав Виденов (15)          ЦСКА София                2.5  
      Явор Карамфилов (29)           СЦШ София                 2.5  
61-65 Живко Маринов (36)             ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     2    
      Симеон Тосунов (60)            СЦШ София                 2    
      Калоян Василев (12)            ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     2    
      Владимир Сергеев (53)          ИВИС София                2    
      Мирослав Атанасов (8)          ЦСКА София                2    
 66   Делин Сирков (54)              ЦСКА София                0 
Момчета до 14 г.
Place Name                    Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Филип Димитров (3)      1973 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         7.5  
 2-3  Иван Йовчев (5)         1960 ЦСКА София                7    
      Васил Кръстев (12)      1892 ДРАКОН Плевен             7    
 4-5  Стоян Иванов (1)        2089 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     6.5  
      Данаил Пенев (9)        1906 КАИСА Варна               6.5  
 6-9  Тихомир Очков (7)       1924 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         6    
      Сашо Андреев (6)        1943 СВИЛЕНГРАД2004 Свиленград 6    
      Боян Ангелов (13)       1861 ШУМЕН2005 Шумен           6    
      Александър Цветков (47)      КАИСА Варна               6    
10-16 Росен Тодоров (14)      1842 АБРИТУС Разград           5.5  
      Джулиян Георгиев (2)    2025 ДЕБЮТ Оряхово             5.5  
      Николай Хаджийски (16)  1765 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         5.5  
      Виктор Йовов (11)       1900 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5.5  
      Кирил Кирилов (15)      1792 ДРАКОН Плевен             5.5  
      Лазар Харизанов (46)         ЦСКА София                5.5  
      Добромир Богатев (21)        ЦСКА София                5.5  
17-19 Иван Буковски (10)      1904 ДРАКОН Плевен             5    
      Ивайло Стоянов (8)      1913 БАДЕВ София               5    
      Кирил Гогов (29)             СЦШ София                 5    
20-30 Георги Цветков (48)          СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4.5  
      Венцислав Ангелов (17)  1728 ИВИС София                4.5  
      Ивайло Иванов (34)           СЕПТЕМВРИ1994 Гложене     4.5  
      Борислав Янакиев (50)        РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Явор Якимов (49)             РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Христо Гергов (27)           БАДЕВ София               4.5  
      Тихомир Трифонов (44)        Дряново                   4.5  
      Светослав Кирилов (35)       РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Давид Дяков (31)             ХЕМУС София               4.5  
      Калин Кръстев (36)           СЦШ София                 4.5  
      Борян Барзин (20)            БАДЕВ София               4.5  
31-35 Никола Симеонов (41)         ЦСКА София                4    
      Бисер Петров (38)            ХЕМУС София               4    
      Петър Додов (30)             РИЦАР София               4    
      Илиян Георгиев (25)          СЕПТЕМВРИ1994 Гложене     4    
      Никола Ганев (24)            СЦШ София                 4    
36-38 Григор Саргсян (40)          БАДЕВ София               3.5  
      Петър Урилски (45)           НСА София                 3.5  
      Милян Евлогиев (32)          СЦШ София                 3.5  
39-43 Иван Георгиев (26)           ТРИАДИЦА София            3    
      Богослав Бараков (19)        СЦШ София                 3    
      Александро Велла (23)        РИЦАР София               3    
      Филип Самуилов (39)          ХЕМУС София               3    
      Стоян Тодоров (37)           СЦШ София                 3    
44-46 Георги Стоилков (42)         СЦШ София                 2.5  
      Антъни Гладишевски (28)      СЦШ София                 2.5  
      Борислав Ангелов (18)        ХЕМУС София               2.5  
 47   Ивайло Тасков (43)           СЦШ София                 2    
 48   Виктор Везиев (22)           СЦШ София                 0.5  
49-50 Георги Кирков (4)       1970 РИЦАР София               0    
      Борислав Живков (33)         РИЦАР София               0
Момчета до 18 г.
Place Name                         Rtg  Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Светозар Цеков (5)           2163 2223 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 8    
  2   Ивайло Енчев (3)             2219 2294 АБРИТУС Разград           7.5  
  3   Мариян Бойчев (1)            2324 2371 ДУНАВ Русе                7    
 4-7  Любослав Кътов (2)           2232 2236 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 6    
      Васил Колев (9)              2016 2071 СЦШ София                 6    
      Тихомир Янев (4)             2193 2137 КАИСА Варна               6    
      Пламен Василев (10)          2012 2114 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 6    
8-10  Найден Добрев (32)                     ЕНЕРГИЯ21 Добрич          5.5  
      Димитър Киров (6)            2150 2177 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         5.5  
      Александър Константинов (26)      1855 КАИСА Варна               5.5  
11-19 Александър Димитров (21)          1911 ГАМБИТ Шумен              5    
      Нино Влашки (13)             1890 2094 СЦШ София                 5    
      Живко Драганов (34)                    64 Стара Загора           5    
      Стелян Георгиев (8)          2042 2125 АБРИТУС Разград           5    
      Иван Колев (23)                   1909 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         5    
      Иван Тетимов (12)            1909 2020 ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5    
      Радослав Очков (14)          1760 1921 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък         5    
      Юри Георгиев (24)                 1888 КАИСА Варна               5    
      Петър Христов (11)           1975 2006 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    5    
20-21 Атанас Петков (7)            2049 2034 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4.5  
      Николай Георгиев (20)             1924 СЦШ София                 4.5  
22-29 Адриан Кирилов (16)               1955 СЦШ София                 4    
      Атанас Дойчинов (15)              2000 РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ Самоков   4    
      Андрей Андреев (22)               1910 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Виктор Тошев (19)                 1950 МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    4    
      Цветослав Стоев (28)              1734 ЦСКА София                4    
      Любомир Вецков (30)                    ХЕМУС София               4    
      Горан Кръстев (18)                1954 ВРАЦА Враца               4    
      Петър Мишев (17)                  1955 ХЕМУС София               4    
30-35 Емил Минчев (38)                       ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     3.5  
      Илиян Караджов (36)                    64 Стара Загора           3.5  
      Тихомир Иванов (25)               1860 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     3.5  
      Стоимен Веселинов (27)            1851 ИВИС София                3.5  
      Драгомир Аначков (29)                  ЦСКА София                3.5  
      Стоян Костов (37)                      ЦСКА София                3.5  
36-37 Кристиян Спасов (39)                   ЦСКА София                3    
      Николай Георгиев Ж. (31)               ЦСКА София                3    
 38   Андрей Дойчинов (33)                   РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ Самоков   2.5  
 39   Мартин Зашев (35)                      ХЕМУС София               1.5
Момичета до 10 г.
Place Name                    Loc Club                      Score
  1   Симонета Иванова (4)        ДРАКОН Плевен             6.5  
 2-4  Ева Кюлева (7)              Дряново                   5    
      Цветелина Спасова (12)      ВИКТОРИ Благоевград       5    
      Доника Шивачева (18)        ТУНДЖА Ямбол              5    
  5   Ива Пенчева (10)            ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    4.5  
 6-7  Юлина Ганчева (2)           БАДЕВ София               4    
      Мина Попова (11)            ТРИАДИЦА София            4    
8-11  Доротея Нанчева (9)         СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3.5  
      Василена Трайкова (17)      ДЕБЮТ Оряхово             3.5  
      Ева Милева (8)              СВИЛЕНГРАД2004 Свиленград 3.5  
      Грета Стоянова (14)         ТРИАДИЦА София            3.5  
12-13 Екатерина Стоянова (13)     РИЦАР София               3    
      Петя Градишка (3)           РИЦАР София               3    
 14   Диляна Теохарова (16)       ПРИСТИС Русе              2.5  
15-16 Ванелина Тенева (15)        ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     2    
      Стефка Кръстева (6)         СЦШ София                 2    
 17   Адриана Василева (1)        ТРИАДИЦА София            1.5  
 18   Мила Илиева (5)             МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    1    
Момичета до 14 г.
Place Name                     Loc  Club                      Score
  1   Сандра Трифонова (5)     1876 ДРАКОН Плевен             8    
  2   Калина Тодорова (10)     1772 КАИСА Варна               7.5  
 3-4  Дарена Сиркова (3)       1915 БАДЕВ София               6.5  
      Цвета Галунова (7)       1821 ЦАРЕВЕЦ Велико Търново    6.5  
  5   Йоана Йорданова (20)          ШУМЕН2005 Шумен           6    
 6-9  Десислава Градевска (15)      КАПАБЛАНКА Дупница        5.5  
      Александра Иванова (17)       ДРАКОН Плевен             5.5  
      Йоана Костурска (6)      1853 ИВИС София                5.5  
      Мартина Георгиева (8)    1794 ИВИС София                5.5  
10-12 Милица Христова (11)     1745 БУРГАС Бургас             5    
      Вероника Василева (9)    1786 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5    
      Виктория Цекова (29)          ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         5    
13-18 Михаела Георгиева (1)    1970 ИВИС София                4.5  
      Асения Димитрова (2)     1931 БАДЕВ София               4.5  
      Камелия Цветанова (28)        ИВИС София                4.5  
      Катрина Янкова (30)           РИЦАР София               4.5  
      Мария Николова (4)       1901 БУРГАС Бургас             4.5  
      Ивалина Манова (23)           ИВИС София                4.5  
19-24 Яна Цакова (27)               ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен         4    
      Кристина Янкова (12)     1733 ИВИС София                4    
      Сияна Ангелова (13)           ЦСКА София                4    
      Кристина Владова (14)         ЦСКА София                4    
      Елица Павлова (24)            МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг    4    
      Ирина Иванова (18)            ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив     4    
25-26 Анелия Кирилова (21)          СЕПТЕМВРИ1994 Гложене     3.5  
      Диляна Градишка (16)          РИЦАР София               3.5  
 27   Кристина Пенева (25)          ХЕМУС София               2    
28-29 Симона Йорданова (19)         ХЕМУС София               1.5  
      Светлана Христова (26)        РИЛСКИ СПОРТИСТ Самоков   1.5  
 30   Камелия Крумова (22)          СЦШ София                 0.5
Момичета до 18 г.
Place Name                       Rtg  Loc  Club                  Score
  1   Милена Стефанова (2)       2018 2106 ВРАЦА Враца           6.5  
  2   Адриана Николова (1)       2125 2127 64 Стара Загора       6    
 3-4  Мария Владимирова (5)      1889 1999 ФЕНИКС София          4.5  
      Марина Харизанова (11)          1905 СЦШ София             4.5  
 5-8  Йорданка Найденова (12)         1850 ХАДЗОПУЛОС София      4    
      Моника Дилова (6)          1820 1904 ИВИС София            4    
      Беатриса Аврамова (3)      1917 1848 ВАРНА Варна           4    
      Петя Иванова (9)                1940 Дряново               4    
9-11  Петя Джурджева (17)                  64 Стара Загора       3.5  
      Христина Христова (4)      1896 1946 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 3.5  
      Веселина Василева (15)          1822 ПРИСТИС Русе          3.5  
12-13 Константина Георгиева (10)      1905 ХЕМУС София           3    
      Елица Харизанова (13)           1850 СЦШ София             3    
14-15 Габриела Тодорова (14)          1823 ЦСКА София            2.5  
      Ваня Неделчева (7)         1687 1724 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив 2.5  
16-17 София Георгиева (8)             1970 ДЕБЮТ Оряхово         2    
      Грета Ноева (16)                1805 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 2