Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Пловдив(07.02 - 13.02)
28-ми Открит Шампионат
Rank Name               Rtg FED Club                   Pts 
   1 K. Badev          2319 BUL Tradeks Dimitrovgrad   7½  
   2 K. Rusev          2409 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     7½  
   3 D. Dochev         2388 BUL Sofia                   7  
   4 K. Karakehajov    2429 BUL Hemus Sofia             7  
   5 M. Nikolov        2446 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     6½  
   6 S. Kozhuharov     2368 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 6½  
   7 P. Drenchev       2411 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv      6½  
   8 N. Yordanov       2174 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     6½  
   9 D. Marholev       2427 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv      6½  
  10 O. Todorov        2322 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia         6  
  11 I. Tsvetkov       2334 BUL CSKA                    6  
  12 V. Petkov         2512 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       6  
  13 M. Petrov         2425 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       6  
  14 V. Pantev         2352 BUL Darshans Plovdiv        6  
  15 M. Popchev        2432 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  6  
  16 R. Veleski        2226 MKD Prilep                  6  
  17 P. Dimitrov       2242 BUL Bulmeks                 6  
  18 N. Milchev        2201 BUL Tradeks Dimitrovgrad    6  
  19 S. Haralambiev    2170 BUL Sevlievo                6  
  20 H. Ivelinov       2209 BUL Kaisa Varna             6  
  21 P. Peev           2296 BUL Plovdiv                5½  
  22 S. Nikolov        2381 BUL Sofia                  5½  
  23 B. Andonov        2410 BUL Lokomotiv Sofia        5½  
  24 V. Georgiev       2316 BUL CSKA                   5½  
  25 J. Panajotov      2275 BUL Tradeks Dimitrovgrad   5½  
  26 P. Mladenov       2259 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     5½  
  27 D. Pelitov        2207 BUL Marica Plovdiv         5½  
  28 A. Dolmadjan      2302 BUL DarshansPlovdiv        5½  
  29 I. Zobenica          0 SCG Stara Pazova           5½  
  30 A. Rahnev         2113 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 5½  
  31 V. Lilov          2219 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI      5  
  32 M. Stoinev        2285 BUL CSKA                    5  
  33 D. Kirov          2108 BUL Kazanlak Kazanlak       5  
  34 K. Kirchev        2124 BUL Varna                   5  
  35 V. Panbukchian    2312 BUL 64 Stara Zagora         5  
  36 V. Dimitrov       2449 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  5  
  37 M. Skoko          2252 SCG Nova Pazova             5  
  38 T. Janev          2213 BUL Kaisa Varna             5  
  39 R. Dimitrov       2133 BUL Bulmeks                 5  
  40 P. Arnaudov       2242 BUL Abritus Razgrad         5  
  41 D. Ivanov         2084 BUL Sofia                   5  
  42 A. Bozov          2148 BUL Bulmeks                 5  
  43 D. Ilchev         2016 BUL Darshans Plovdiv        5  
  44 V. Kolev          2013 BUL SCC Sofia               5  
  45 P. Kozarev        2022 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  5  
  46 M. Dimitrov       2200 BUL Plovdiv                 5  
  47 G. Arnaudov       2224 BUL Marica Plovdiv         4½  
  48 P. Orlov          2313 SCG Pancevo-Beograd        4½  
  49 H. Ivanov         2139 BUL Asenovec Asenovgrad    4½  
  50 N. Vlashki        1872 BUL SCC Sofia              4½  
  51 I. Videnova       2058 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 4½  
  52 Z. Bratanov       2437 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 4½  
  53 M. Todorov        2208 BUL Hemus Sofia            4½  
  54 I. Mladenov       2216 BUL Spartak Pleven XXI     4½  
  55 R. Shishkov       1892 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 4½  
  56 N. Martinov          0 BUL Haskovo                4½  
  57 D. Paskalev       1894 BUL Temp Sliven            4½  
  58 V. Kukov          2256 BUL Kazanlak Kazanlak       4  
  59 P. Trajkovic      2411 SCG                         4  
  60 P. Janchev        2238 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  4  
  61 I. Kolev          2129 BUL Marica Plovdiv          4  
  62 A. Radojicic      2078 SCG                         4  
  63 P. Ljangov        2166 BUL Marica Iztok Radnevo    4  
  64 A. Nikolova       2112 BUL Pristis Ruse            4  
  65 N. Elez           2121 SCG                         4  
  66 G. Evstatiev      2072 BUL IVIS Sofia              4  
  67 E. Tsolov         2063 BUL Kozloduj                4  
  68 V. Kolev          2025 BUL Haskovo                 4  
  69 R. Ochkov         1729 BUL Kazanlak Kazanlak       4  
  70 P. Pashov         1900 BUL Plovdiv                 4  
  71 Y. Sotirov        1821 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       4  
  72 N. Georgiev       1935 BUL SCC Sofia               4  
  73 N. Nedjalkov      1925 BUL Duel Parvomaj           4  
  74 A. Antov          2093 BUL Kozloduj                4  
  75 H. Hristova       1898 BUL G.Daskalov Varna        4  
  76 V. Dilkov         1864 BUL Isperih                 4  
  77 V. Ivanov         1834 BUL Duel Parvomaj           4  
  78 F. Balinov        2164 BUL Madan                  3½  
  79 L. Mishkovski     2011 BUL Marica Plovdiv         3½  
  80 Y. Guler             0 TUR                        3½  
  81 T. Vasileva          0 BUL Rozovec                3½  
  82 M. Vladimirova    1918 BUL Feniks Sofia           3½  
  83 V. Kacarov           0 BUL Plovdiv                3½  
  84 H. Atanasov       2066 BUL Plovdiv                3½  
  85 D. Chervenkov     1964 BUL Plovdiv                3½  
  86 V. Stamenov       1976 BUL Sofia                   3  
  87 I. Ivanova           0 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  3  
  88 V. Nedelcheva     1707 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv  3  
  89 N. Radojicic         0 SCG                         3  
  90 R. Rajchev           0 BUL Plovdiv                 3  
  91 M. Slavov            0 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       3  
  92 O. Yashar         1901 BUL Asenovec Asenovgrad    2½  
  93 K. Kartalov          0 BUL Plovdiv                2½  
  94 T. Tiholov        1804 BUL Lokomotiv 2000 Plovdiv 2½  
  95 M. Mikov             0 BUL Plovdiv                2½  
  96 A. Ilchev            0 BUL Plovdiv                2½  
  97 T. Videv             0 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       2  
  98 D. Videv          1835 BUL Lokomotiv Plovdiv       2  
  99 V. Pachaliev         0 BUL Asenovec Asenovgrad     2  
 100 G. Nenchev           0 BUL Plovdiv                 2  
 101 D. Argirov           0 BUL Plovdiv                 2  
 102 N. Derkalestanian 2045 BUL Temp Sliven             ½  
 103 H. Kolev             0 BUL Plovdiv                 0