Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Стара Загора(05.11 - 06.11)
2-ри мемориал „Васил Калчев”
1 7 IM Panbukchian Valentin 2355 2334 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК Раднево 6,0
2 6 IM Dobrev Nanko 2315 2396 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК Раднево 6,0
3 3   Rusev Krasimir 2440 2434 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5,5
4 4   Kozhuharov Spas 2365 2419 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив 5,5
5 2   Nikolov Momchil 2380 2435 СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5,5
6 18 IM Orev Petar 2345 2222 ПЕРЛОВЕЦ София 5,5
7 11   Galunov Todor 2310 2286 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 5,5
8 1 IM Petkov Vladimir 2405 2529 ЛОКОМОТИВ Пловдив 5,5
9 10 IM Peev Peicho 2320 2291 АБРИТУС Разград 5,0
10 31   Angelov Zvetomir 2150 2098 ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 5,0
11 26   Ljangov Petar 2095 2145 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК Раднево 5,0
12 23   Filev Georgi 2305 2182 ДЕБЮТ Оряхово 5,0
13 33   Draganova Petranka 2080 2069 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 5,0
14 27   Sotirov Nikolaj 2185 2140 ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 5,0
15 9   Panajotov Janko 2315 2302 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 5,0
16 15   Badev Kiril 2275 2241 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 4,5
17 13 FM Karapchanski Dimitar 2400 2270 КАРАПЧАНСКИ Сливен 4,5
18 5 IM Nikolov Sasho 2410 2397 София 4,5
19 20   Katov Luboslav 2180 2214 ВТШК Велико Търново 4,5
20 19   Angelov Angel 2205 2222 ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 4,5
21 45   Kolev T. Atanas 2150   ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 4,5
22 24   Milchev Nikolay 2180 2182 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 4,5
23 39   Vladimirova Maria 2025 1934 ФЕНИКС София 4,5
24 22   Zhekov Zhivko 2120 2188 ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 4,5
25 34   Stojanov Alexandar 2085 2068 ХЕМУС София 4,5
26 8 IM Popov Petar 2240 2305 64 Стара Загора 4,5
27 12   Stoinev Metodi 2305 2285 ЦСКА София 4,0
28 35   Nikolova Adriana 1995 2046 ПРИСТИС Русе 4,0
29 16   Arnaudov G Petar 2190 2224 МАРИЦА Пловдив 4,0
30 21   Ivelinov Hristo 2185 2211 64 Стара Загора 4,0
31 29   Andreev Stanislav 2105 2125 ХЕМУС София 4,0
32 47   Germanov Panaiot 2085   КАРАПЧАНСКИ Сливен 4,0
33 46   Georgiev St. Stojan 2135   КАРАПЧАНСКИ Сливен 4,0
34 38   Petkova Veneta 1990 1952 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 4,0
35 71   Ivanov Hr. Stojan     ЧОВЕКОЛЮБИЕ Пазарджик 4,0
36 44   Chuklev Mihail 2175   ВТШК Велико Търново 4,0
37 30   Antonov Ognjan 2075 2110 ЮРИЙ БЕНДЕРЕВ Перник 4,0
38 17   Popov Ilian 2155 2223 ЦСКА София 4,0
39 36   Ilchev Dimitar 2095 2019 ДАРШАНС Пловдив 4,0
40 89   Stojanov Pencho     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 4,0
41 96   Valev Emil     ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 4,0
42 58   Andreev Sasho     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 3,5
43 14   Kostadinov Rumen 2170 2250 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК Раднево 3,5
44 42   Ochkov Radoslav 1980 1713 КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 3,5
45 63   Bukovski Ivan     ДРАКОН Плевен 3,5
46 50   Stojanov Stefan 2050   64 Стара Загора 3,5
47 92   Todorov Angel     ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 3,5
48 40   Galunova Tsveta 1840 1760 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 3,5
49 53   Valev Valentin 1925   ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 3,5
50 32   Valkov Vladimir 2100 2082 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 3,5
51 43   Kozarev Petar 2180   ЧОВЕКОЛЮБИЕ Пазарджик 3,5
52 95   Trifonova Sandra     ДРАКОН Плевен 3,5
53 79   Krustev Vasil     ДРАКОН Плевен 3,5
54 56   Galunov Georgi 1865   МИХАИЛ ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3,0
55 48   Vasilev Viktor 2060   64 Стара Загора 3,0
56 88   Spasov Dejan     64 Стара Загора 3,0
57 76   Kazakov Danail     64 Стара Загора 3,0
58 55   Noeva Greta 1890   ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 3,0
59 67   Genchev Evgeni     ОРЛОВЕЦ Айтос 3,0
60 64   Chaushev Dimitar     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 3,0
61 78   Kolev Nikolai     64 Стара Загора 3,0
62 54   Nikolov Orlin 1910   ЦСКА София 3,0
63 51   Sivrev Plamen 2005   64 Стара Загора 3,0
64 81   Martinov Nasko     ТРАДЕКС Димитровград 3,0
65 85   Polihronov Angel     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 3,0
66 84   Ninchev Daniel     ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 3,0
67 66   Draganov Zhivko     64 Стара Загора 2,5
68 61   Atanasov Viktor     ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 2,5
69 57   Valev Dimitar 1840   64 Стара Загора 2,5
70 94   Tolev Avram     64 Стара Загора 2,5
71 86   Radev Petar     КАРАПЧАНСКИ Сливен 2,5
72 70   Hristova Militsa     ЛУКОЙЛ НЕФТОХИМИК Бургас 2,5
73 90   Tachev Kamen     GEORGI DASKALOV 2,5
74 93   Todorov Trifon     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 2,5
75 37   Chervenkov Dinko 1905 1992 Пловдив 2,5
76 74   Karadzhov Ilijan     64 Стара Загора 2,5
77 52   Jaglichev Ivo 1935   РИЦАР София 2,0
78 77   Kirilov Kiril     ДРАКОН Плевен 2,0
79 60   Arahangelov Angel     64 Стара Загора 2,0
80 25   Dimitrov Pavel 2270 2169 БУЛМЕКС Велико Търново 2,0
81 62   Bujkliev Neiko     64 Стара Загора 2,0
82 87   Shomov Stefan     СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004 Свиленгра 2,0
83 41   Nedelcheva Vania 1805 1720 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив 2,0
84 69   Hristov Nikola     64 Стара Загора 1,5
85 91   Tenev Ivan     64 Стара Загора 1,5
86 72   Ivanova Aleksandra     ДРАКОН Плевен 1,5
87 59   Angelov Anton     64 Стара Загора 1,5
88 49   Dimitrov Daniel 2050   БУЛМЕКС Велико Търново 1,0
89 68   Genchev Ivan     64 Стара Загора 1,0
90 80   Marcheva Antonia     64 Стара Загора 0,5
91 83   Nikolov Slavcho     Змейово 0,0
92 28   Latinov Georgi 2115 2138 64 Стара Загора 0,0
93 73   Ivanova Hr. Aleksandra     64 Стара Загора 0,0
  82   Nedjalkov Tihomir     64 Стара Загора 0,0
95 75   Karaivanov Martin     64 Стара Загора 0,0
96 65   Danchev Jordan     64 Стара Загора 0,0