Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Първомай(29.10 - 30.10)
Открит турнир
  1   Панайотов, Янко      2315 Традекс Димитровград   6.5       24.0   32.0     27.5
  2   Чуклев, Михаил       2175 Даршанс Пловдив        5.5       18.0   25.5     21.0
  3   Пелитов, Димитър     2245 Марица Пловдив         5         22.5   31.5     22.0
  4   Димитров, Димитър    2030 Димитровград           5         20.0   28.5     20.0
  5   Порязов, Петър       2205 Пловдив                5         18.5   27.5     19.0
  6   Виденова, Ива        2090 Локо 2000 Пловдив      4.5       21.0   29.5     20.0
  7   Мишковски, Любомир   2000 Марица Пловдив         4.5       21.0   29.5     19.5
  8   Илиев, Митко         2295 Традекс Димитровград   4.5       18.5   26.0     18.0
  9   Доросиев, Боби       2145 Традекс Димитровград   4         22.5   30.0     18.5
 10   Георгиев, Георги     2185 Марица Пловдив         4         19.5   27.0     17.0
 11   Колев, Атанас        2150 Хасково                4         19.0   26.5     15.5
 12   Лянгов, Петър        2095 Марица-Изток Раднево   4         19.0   25.5     16.0
 13   Петков, Христо       2110 Асеновград             3.5       22.0   29.5     16.5
 14   Колев, Иван          2015 Пловдив                3.5       20.5   28.5     16.5
 15   Вълков, Владимир     2100 Традекс Димитровград   3.5       20.5   26.5     16.5
 16   Кичуков, Милко       2005 Марица Пловдив         3.5       16.5   21.5     13.0
 17   Недялков, Недко      1925 Дуел Първомай          3.5       15.5   22.5     12.0
 18   Червенков, Динко     1905 Пловдив                3.5       15.5   22.0     12.0
 19   Сотиров, Илия             Пловдив                3         17.0   23.0     11.0
 20   Яшар, Орхан          1925 Асеновград             3         15.5   21.5      9.0
 21   Делчев, Янко         1920 Дуел Първомай          3         15.0   21.0     11.0
 22   Мерджанов, Владко    1840 Дуел Първомай          3         14.0   20.0     10.0
 23   Шишков, Радул             Локо 2000 Пловдив      2.5       17.0   24.0     11.5
 24   Кацаров, Веселин          Локо 2000 Пловдив      2.5       15.5   21.5     10.0
 25   Тихолов, Тодор            Локо 2000 Пловдив      2.5       15.5   21.0      9.5
 26   Сотирова, Елена           Михаил Тал Червен Бряг 2.5       15.0   19.5      8.5
 27   Костадинов, Костадин 1925 Дуел Първомай          2.5       14.5   22.0     10.0
 28   Камбуров, Георги          Асеновград             1.5       12.0   16.5      3.5
 29   Самаров, Георги           Елис-М Асеновград      1         13.0   17.5      3.5
 30   Ненчев, Георги            Марица Пловдив         0.5       13.5   18.0      2.0