Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В. Търново(18.06 - 19.06)
Мемориал Златко Кръстев
Place Name                    Loc  Club               Score
 1-2  ВАЛЕНТИН ПАНБУКЧИЯН (1) 2355 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК       6    
      ПЛАМЕН МЛАДЕНОВ (7)     2235 СКШ СПАРТАК ПЛЕВЕН 6    
 3-8  ПАВЕЛ ДИМИТРОВ (5)      2270 БУЛМЕКС            5    
      ПЕТЪР Г. АРНАУДОВ (9)   2190 МАРИЦА             5    
      ПЕТЪР Д. АРНАУДОВ (6)   2235 БУЛМЕКС            5    
      ЛЮБОСЛАВ КЪТОВ (10)     2180 ВТШК               5    
      РУМЕН КОСТАДИНОВ (11)   2170 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК       5    
      ПЕЙЧО ПЕЕВ (2)          2320 РАЗГРАД            5    
9-10  ГЕОРГИ ФИЛЕВ (4)        2305 СОФИЯ              4.5  
      МЕТОДИ СТОЙНЕВ (3)      2305 ДУПНИЦА            4.5  
11-17 РАДОСЛАВ ДИМИТРОВ (13)  2100 БУЛМЕКС            4    
      АХМЕД БОЗОВ (12)        2165 ЛОВЕЧ              4    
      ПЕТЪР ЛЯНГОВ (14)       2090 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК       4    
      ТОНЧО ДЕМИРЕВ (15)      2080 ВТШК               4    
      ДИМИТЪР МАРКОВ (24)     1925 ВТШК               4    
      АТАНАС АТАНАСОВ (28)    1895 ВТШК               4    
      ВАСИЛ ВАСИЛЕВ (26)      1910 ВТШК               4    
18-21 АТАНАС МАХЛЕВ (19)      1975 СВИЩТОВ            3.5  
      ЯНАКИ ЛАЗАРОВ (20)      1970 ВТШК               3.5  
      ДИМИТЪР ЦВЕТКОВ (40)         ВТШК               3.5  
      ИВО ЯГЛИЧЕВ (23)        1935 СОФИЯ              3.5  
22-29 ИВАН ИЛИЙКОВ (16)       2010 ВТШК               3    
      АНТОН ПЕТРОВ (21)       1970 ВТШК               3    
      ДАНИЕЛ ДИМИТРОВ (22)    1950 БУЛМЕКС            3    
      ИВАН ЦАНОВ (18)         1980 ВТШК               3    
      ВЕНЕТА ПЕТКОВА (17)     1990 Г. ДАСКАЛОВ        3    
      ГРИГОР КОЛЕВ (29)       1850 ВТШК               3    
      ДИНКО ЧЕРВЕНКОВ (27)    1905 ПЛОВДИВ            3    
      РАДОСЛАВА ЛАЛЕВА (34)        ОРЛОВЕЦ            3    
30-31 КРИСТИАН ЙОРДАНОВ (33)       Г. ДАСКАЛОВ        2.5  
      ЕВГЕНИ ГЕНЧЕВ (31)           ВТШК               2.5  
32-36 ЙОРДАН САВОВ (30)       1800 ВТШК               2    
      ХРИСТОВ ХРИСТОВ (39)         ВТШК               2    
      ЙОРДАН ТРИФОНОВ (37)         ВТШК               2    
      АЛЕКС ТРИФОНОВ (38)          ВТШК               2    
      НИКОЛЕТА ГРАДЕВА (32)        ВТШК               2    
37-39 БОЯН АНГЕЛОВ (25)       1910 ГАМБИТ             1.5  
      АНГЕЛ ЯНАЧКОВ (8)       2215 ГАМБИТ             1.5  
      ДОБРОМИР СКЕНДЕРОВ (35)      Г. ДАСКАЛОВ        1.5  
 40   ТОДОР ТОДОРОВ (36)           ВТШК               0.5