Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Асеновград(04.06 - 04.06)
Открит турнир
1-2  Красимир Русев (2)      2440 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 6    
      Нанко Добрев (8)        2315 МАРИЦА-ИЗТОК Раднево      6    
  3   Калин Каракехайов (5)   2355 ХЕМУС София               5.5  
 4-6  Янко Панайотов (9)      2315 ДАРШАНС Пловдив           5    
      Спас Кожухаров (4)      2375 МАРИЦА Пловдив            5    
      Атанас Куртенков (3)    2405 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив     5    
7-11  Петър Арнаудов Г. (14)  2190 МАРИЦА Пловдив            4.5  
      Петър Орев (6)          2345 ПЕРЛОВЕЦ София            4.5  
      Лозко Гогов (15)        2145 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград      4.5  
      Кирил Бадев (11)        2275 ДАРШАНС Пловдив           4.5  
      Адриана Николова (22)   1995 ПРИСТИС Русе              4.5  
12-20 Илиян Младенов (12)     2220 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Живко Братанов (1)      2450 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив     4    
      Ива Виденова (19)       2090 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив     4    
      Георги Митев (7)        2340 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград      4    
      Васил Христозов (16)    2120 СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 4    
      Иван Колев (21)         2015 Пловдив                   4    
      Атанас Мърмаров (20)    2090 ПАЗАРДЖИК Пазарджик       4    
      Петър Лянгов (18)       2095 МАРИЦА ИЗТОК Раднево      4    
      Ангел Клански (17)      2110 ПАЗАРДЖИК Пазарджик       4    
21-22 Митко Илиев (10)        2295 ТРАДЕКС Димитровград      3.5  
      Мартин Енев (24)        1960 БАДЕВ София               3.5  
23-32 Боян Русчуков (23)      1985 ЦСКА София                3    
      Владко Мерджанов (27)   1840 Чирпан                    3    
      Цветомир Ангелов (30)        БАДЕВ София               3    
      Деян Димитров (33)           Чирпан                    3    
      Иван Стоилов (13)       2200 ПАЗАРДЖИК Пазарджик       3    
      Камен Тачев (39)             ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна     3    
      Ваня Неделчева (28)     1805 ЛОКОМОТИВ2000 Пловдив     3    
      Динко Червенков (26)    1905 АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       3    
      Ваня Трамборджиева (40)      АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       3    
      Николай Вишев (32)           АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       3    
33-37 Георги Камбуров (35)         АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       2    
      Орхан Яшар (25)         1925 АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       2    
      Венцислав Ангелов (29)       БАДЕВ София               2    
      Георги Самаров (36)          АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       2    
      Мариана Стоянова (38)        АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       2    
38-39 Никола Балтов (31)           АБРИТУС Разград           1    
      Веда Стойчева (37)           АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       1    
 40   Владимир Инджов (34)         АСЕНОВЕЦ Асеновград       0