Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Велико Търново(06.04 - 09.04)
Открит турнир
Place Name                      Rtg  Loc  Club                   Score
 1-2  Vladimir Petkov (1)       2463 2405 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv      6    
      Metodi Stoinev (12)       2282 2305 ZSKA Sofia             6    
 3-7  Dimitar Marholev (8)      2395 2335 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv      5    
      Zsivko Bratanov (5)       2423 2450 LOKOMOTIV 2000 Plovdiv 5    
      Momchil Nikolov (4)       2425 2380 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI     5    
      Liuben Spassov (9)        2382 2375 Sofia                  5    
      Radoslav Dimitrov (26)    2031 2100 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo  5    
8-13  Nikolay Yordanov (16)     2211 2230 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI     4.5  
      Krasimir Rusev (3)        2427 2440 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI     4.5  
      Valentin Panbukchian (10) 2340 2355 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo  4.5  
      Momchil Todorov (18)      2195 2190 HEMUS Sofia            4.5  
      Plamen Mladenov (19)      2187 2240 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI     4.5  
      Pavel Dimitrov (20)       2161 2270 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo  4.5  
14-17 Ahmet Bozov (24)          2075 2165 PROGRES Lovech         4    
      Rostislav Raev (11)       2338 2310 PRISTIS Rouse          4    
      Angel Janachkov (14)      2226 2215 GAMBIT Shumen          4    
      Mihail Chuklev (32)            2175 Plovdiv                4    
18-28 Nanko Dobrev (7)          2419 2315 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv      3.5  
      Veselin Dragiev (2)       2458 2460 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo  3.5  
      Elitsa Raeva (17)         2201 2215 PRISTIS Rouse          3.5  
      Petar Ljangov (21)        2136 2095 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo  3.5  
      Stanislav Andreev (22)    2118 2105 HEMUS Sofia            3.5  
      Toncho Demirev (34)            2080 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3.5  
      Aleksandar Rusev (15)     2218 2135 DUNAV Rouse            3.5  
      Plamena Andreeva (25)     2061 2050 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI     3.5  
      Plamen Kunchev (33)            2115 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3.5  
      Janaki Lazarov (38)            1970 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3.5  
      Anatoli Asenov (23)       2107 2200 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3.5  
29-31 Jordan Savov (42)              1800 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3    
      Atanas Mahlev (27)        2025 1975 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    3    
      Ivan Tsanov (37)               1980 Veliko Turnovo         3    
32-35 Ivan Iljikov (13)         2235 2010 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    2.5  
      Dimitar Pashev (36)            2005 ALEHIN Kazanluk        2.5  
      Ivan Lefterov (43)                  VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    2.5  
      Atanas Rankov (39)             1940 Sevlievo               2.5  
36-38 Dinko Chervenkov (28)     2015 1905 Plovdiv                2    
      Grigor Kolev (41)              1850 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    2    
      Bojan Angelov (31)        1944 1910 GAMBIT Shumen          2    
39-41 Vasil Vasilev Ts. (40)         1910 VTSK Veliko Tarnovo    1.5  
      Asparuh Gjurov (30)       1961 1905 ZSKA Sofa              1.5  
      Veneta Petkova (29)       2005 1990 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna  1.5  
42-43 Daniel Dimitrov (35)           2050 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo  0    
      Marijan Petrov (6)        2419 2440 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv      0