Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Казанлък(10.08 - 14.08)
ДОП момчета до 14 г.
Rank Team Gam. + = - Pts. MP BH. BH. SB.
1 ШК КАИСА Варна 7 6 1 0 21,5 13 78,0 107,5 98,75
2 ШК ДУНАВ Русе 7 4 1 2 17,5 9 75,5 109,0 64,75
3 ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI 7 5 1 1 17,0 11 77,0 109,5 80,25
4 ШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 7 4 1 2 16,5 9 80,0 104,5 58,75
5 ШК АЛЕХИН Казанлък 7 3 1 3 15,5 7 73,5 98,0 36,00
6 ШК ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 7 3 1 3 15,5 7 69,0 96,5 44,50
7 ШК ХЕМУС София 7 5 0 2 14,5 10 72,0 104,5 65,50
8 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 7 3 1 3 14,5 7 80,5 113,5 49,25
9 ШК М. ТАЛ Червен Бряг 7 2 2 3 14,0 6 52,0 69,5 21,00
10 ШК ЦСКА София 7 2 2 3 13,0 6 58,5 87,0 32,75
11 ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ - 97 Габрово 7 1 4 2 13,0 6 52,0 78,5 29,75
12 ШК ВРАЦА Враца 7 2 2 3 12,0 6 58,0 82,5 22,50
13 ШК ТУНДЖА Ямбол 7 1 2 4 11,5 4 57,0 75,5 9,50
14 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 7 1 1 5 11,0 3 56,0 76,0 3,00
15 ШК ЕНИНА Енина 7 0 1 6 3,0 1 53,0 80,5 0,00

Board 1

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp +
1 Лилов Валери 2280 ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI 7,0 7 2044 7
2 Бойчев Мариян 2230 ШК ДУНАВ Русе 6,0 7 1909 6
3 Янев Тихомир 2095 ШК КАИСА Варна 5,0 7 1758 5
4 Йовов Виктор 1850 ШК ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 5,0 7 1758 4
5 Георгиев Спас 0 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3,0 6 1600 2
6 Димитров Филип 1990 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 3,0 7 1550 2
7 Галунов Георги 1865 ШК М. ТАЛ Червен Бряг 2,5 6 1543 2
8 Петров Станислав 0 ШК ЦСКА София 2,5 6 1543 2
9 Лалев Никола 1840 ШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 2,0 6 1475 1
10 Христов Александър 0 ШК ВРАЦА Враца 2,0 6 1475 1
11 Георгиева Константина 1900 ШК ХЕМУС София 2,0 7 1442 0
12 Хърсев Христо 0 ШК ТУНДЖА Ямбол 1,5 6 1407 1
13 Манолов Лазар 0 ШК ЕНИНА Енина 1,0 6 1327 1
14 Шерлетов Ангел 0 ШК АЛЕХИН Казанлък 0,0 3 923 0

Board 2

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp +
1 Очков Тихомир 1890 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 6,0 7 1909 5
2 Иванов Стоян 2050 ШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 5,5 7 1830 5
3 Мишев Петър 1955 ШК ХЕМУС София 5,5 7 1830 5
4 Янев Павел 1880 ШК КАИСА Варна 5,5 7 1830 5
5 Гюров Марио 0 ШК ЦСКА София 4,0 6 1725 4
6 Чалъков Иван 0 ШК ТУНДЖА Ямбол 4,0 6 1725 4
7 Бербатов Киприян 1910 ШК ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 4,0 7 1650 4
8 Пашев Росен 1865 ШК АЛЕХИН Казанлък 4,0 7 1650 4
9 Илиев Атанас 0 ШК М. ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3,5 6 1657 3
10 Костадинов Васил 0 ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI 3,0 6 1600 3
11 Трифонов Тихомир 0 ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ - 97 Габрово 2,5 6 1543 1
12 Трайков Теодор 0 ШК ВРАЦА Враца 1,5 6 1407 1
13 Дулгаридис Николаос 0 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 1,0 4 1407 1
14 Петров Борис 0 ШК ДУНАВ Русе 1,0 7 1291 1
15 Папанов Иван 0 ШК ЕНИНА Енина 0,0 5 923 0

Board 3

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp +
1 Георгиев Юри 1905 ШК КАИСА Варна 5,5 7 1830 5
2 Ангeлов Боян 1910 ШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 5,0 7 1758 3
3 Георгиев Иван 0 ШК ВРАЦА Враца 4,5 6 1793 4
4 Тодоров Росен 1860 ШК ДУНАВ Русе 4,5 7 1702 3
5 Коцелов Христо 0 ШК ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 4,0 7 1650 3
6 Гавазов Теодор 0 ШК М. ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3,0 6 1600 2
7 Дерешки Дарио 0 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 3,0 6 1600 2
8 Мишев Мартин 1880 ШК ХЕМУС София 3,0 7 1550 2
9 Хаджийски Николай 1815 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 3,0 7 1550 2
10 Делчев Димитър 0 ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ - 97 Габрово 2,5 6 1543 2
11 Цветков Георги 0 ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI 2,5 6 1543 1
12 Чакъров Стефан 0 ШК АЛЕХИН Казанлък 2,5 7 1498 2
13 Шивачев Димитър 0 ШК ТУНДЖА Ямбол 2,0 6 1475 1
14 Петрова Славина 0 ШК ЦСКА София 0,0 3 923 0
15 Иванов Тони 0 ШК ЕНИНА Енина 0,0 6 923 0

Board 4

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp +
1 Митева Силвена 0 ШК ДУНАВ Русе 6,0 7 1909 6
2 Минчев Симеон 0 ШК АЛЕХИН Казанлък 6,0 7 1909 5
3 Пенев Данаил 1800 ШК КАИСА Варна 5,5 7 1830 5
4 Димитров Мартин 0 ШК ХЕМУС София 4,0 7 1650 3
5 Сановски Радомир 0 ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI 3,5 7 1600 3
6 Карадалиев Даниел 0 ШК М. ТАЛ Червен Бряг 3,0 6 1600 2
7 Йорданов Кристиян 0 ШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ Варна 3,0 7 1550 2
8 Гутев Иво 0 ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ - 97 Габрово 2,5 6 1543 1
9 Белüов Вари 0 ШК ВИКТОРИ Благоевград 2,5 7 1498 1
10 Богутлиев Дейвид 1885 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК Казанлък 2,5 7 1498 1
11 Бонжолов Росен 0 ШК ВРАЦА Враца 2,0 6 1475 2
12 Харизанов Лазар 0 ШК ЦСКА София 1,5 5 1451 1
13 Марков Мирослав 0 ШК ТУНДЖА Ямбол 1,0 5 1360 1
14 Цаков Александър 0 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 0,5 5 1234 0

Резерва

Rank Name Rtg Team Pts. Games Rp +
1 Гутев Любомир 0 ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ - 97 Габрово 3,5 5 1749 2
2 Йовчев Иван 0 ШК ЦСКА София 3,0 4 1793 3
3 Маринов Велислав 0 ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 1,5 3 1600 1
4 Стоева Даниела 0 ШК ЕНИНА Енина 0,0 5 923 0