Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В.Търново(28.04 - 30.04)
Купа България момичета 10,12,14 г.
Place Name                    Feder Loc  Club                     Score
  1   САНДРА ТРИФОНОВА (34)   12         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        8.5  
  2   ДАРЕНА СИРКОВА (29)     12         ШК БАДЕВ СОФИЯ           8    
  3   ЦВЕТА ГАЛУНОВА (1)      14    1840 ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    7.5  
  4   ЙОАНА КОСТУРСКА (17)    12         ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI            6    
  5   МАНУЕЛА КИРОВА (16)     14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      6    
  6   ЕВА КЮЛЕВА (18)         8          ВТШК - В. ТЪРНОВО        5.5  
  7   МИРЕНА БЕЙЧЕВА (3)      12         ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              5.5  
  8   ЙОАНА ЙОРДАНОВА (13)    14         ШК ГАМБИТ ШУМЕН          5.5  
  9   ВЕРОНИКА ВАСИЛЕВА (4)   10         ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI    5.5  
 10   КРИСТИНА ЯНКОВА (41)    12         ШК ТРИАДИЦА              5.5  
 11   МАРИЯ НИКОЛОВА (23)     10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 5.5  
 12   ВАСИЛЕНА ИВАНОВА (2)    14    1820 ШК М. ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ    5.5  
 13   СИЛВЕНА МИТЕВА (20)     12         ШК ДУНАВ РУСЕ            5.5  
 14   АЛЕКСАНДРА ИВАНОВА (11) 10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        5.5  
 15   МИЛИЦА ХРИСТОВА (35)    12         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 5    
 16   ВИКТОРИЯ ЦЕКОВА (39)    12         ШК БЕРКОВИЦА 2000        5    
 17   ТОНИ ИВАНОВА (12)       10         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              5    
 18   ВЕЛИСЛАВА ГЕНЧЕВА (7)   10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        5    
 19   СИМОНЕТА ИВАНОВА (10)   8          СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        4.5  
 20   ДЖЕСИКА МОИСЕЕНКО (21)  14         ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              4.5  
 21   АЛЕКСАНДА ВАСИЛЕВА (5)  12         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          4.5  
 22   МАРИЯ ВАСОВА (6)        8          ШК БЕРКОВИЦА 2000        4.5  
 23   ПЕТЯ ЦВЕТАНОВА В. (38)  14         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  4    
 24   ВАСИЛЕНА ПЕТРОВА (27)   12         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          4    
 25   ИВЕЛИНА ГЕОРГИЕВА (8)   14         ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    4    
 26   ДОНИКА ШИВАЧЕВА (40)    8          ШК ТУНДЖА ЯМБОЛ          4    
 27   ИЛЯНА ТОШЕВА (33)       10         ШК М. ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ    4    
 28   ЕВА МИЛЕВА (19)         10         ШК СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004       4    
 29   ПЕТЯ ДИМИТРОВА (9)      12         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              4    
 30   ТИНА КАРАГЬОЗОВА (14)   10         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    4    
 31   ДАНИЕЛА НАЧКОВА (22)    12         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  4    
 32   КАМЕЛИЯ ЦВЕТАНОВА (37)  10         ШК ХЕМУС СОФИЯ           3.5  
 33   ГЛОРИЯ ПЕТКОВА (26)     10         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  3.5  
 34   СИМОНА СИЯГОВА (30)     12         ШК Ал. АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК   3.5  
 35   АНЕЛИЯ КИРИЛОВА (15)    14         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  3    
 36   МАРИЯ ПЛАМЕН (28)       10         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    3    
 37   ИВА ПЕТКОВА (25)        10         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              3    
 38   ИВА ПЕНЧЕВА (24)        8          ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          3    
 39   МИШЕЛ СТОЯНОВА (32)     10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          3    
 40   СТОЯНА ЦАРВУЛКОВА (36)  8          СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          2.5  
 41   МАРЧЕЛА СТЕФАНОВА (31)  8          ШК М. ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ    1.5