Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В.Търново(28.04 - 30.04)
Купа България момчета 10,12,14 г.
  1   ТИХОМИР ОЧКОВ (4)        14    1890 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              8    
  2   ФИЛИП ДИМИТРОВ (1)       14    1990 ШК ЛОКОМОТИВ СОФИЯ       7.5  
  3   НИКОЛА ЛАЛЕВ (9)         14    1840 ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          7    
  4   ВАСИЛ КРЪСТЕВ (59)       12         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        7    
  5   ИВАН БУКОВСКИ (17)       12         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        7    
  6   КИПРИАН БЕРБАТОВ (3)     10    1910 ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   7    
  7   ЕВГЕНИ ГЕНЧЕВ (25)       12         ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ АЙТОС         7    
  8   АЛЕКСАНДЪР ХРИСТОВ (93)  14         СКШ ВРАЦА                6.5  
  9   РОСЕН ПАШЕВ (8)          14    1865 ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    6    
 10   АЛЕКСАНДЪР МОНЕВ (64)    10         ШК СИЛИСТРА              6    
 11   ГЕОРГИ ЦВЕТКОВ (95)      12         ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI    6    
 12   ДОБРОМИР СКЕНДЕРОВ (79)  12         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    6    
 13   ЖИВКО ДРАГАНОВ (39)      14         ШК 64 Ст. ЗАГОРА         6    
 14   САШО АНДРЕЕВ (11)        12         ШК СВИЛЕНГРАД 2004       6    
 15   ТИХОМИР ТРИФОНОВ (88)    14         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              6    
 16   ВЕЛИЗАР СОФРАНОВ (80)    12         ШК ИВИС СОФИЯ            6    
 17   ВАЛЕНТИН ВЪЛЕВ (2)       8     1925 ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 6    
 18   РОСЕН ПАНАЙОТОВ (68)     14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      6    
 19   ВИКТОР АТАНАСОВ (12)     10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 6    
 20   КИРИЛ КИРИЛОВ (52)       14         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        6    
 21   РАДОМИР САНОВСКИ (76)    12         ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI    6    
 22   ДИМИТЪР ЖЕЛЯЗКОВ (42)    14         ШК ДУНАВ РУСЕ            6    
 23   СТЕФАН ЧАКЪРОВ (97)      14         ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    5.5  
 24   ГЕОРГИ ГАЛУНОВ (7)       14    1865 ШК М.ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ     5.5  
 25   СИМЕОН МИНЧЕВ (63)       14         ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    5.5  
 26   ЕМИЛ ДЕКОВ (6)           14    1880 ШСК ДРЯНОВО              5.5  
 27   ЕМИЛ ВЪЛЕВ (22)          10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 5.5  
 28   КРИСТИАН ЙОРДАНОВ (48)   10         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          5.5  
 29   НИКОЛАЙ ХАДЖИЙСКИ (10)   12    1815 ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              5    
 30   ДИМИТЪР ДЕЛЧЕВ (34)      14         ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ 97 ГАБРОВО    5    
 31   ХРИСТО КОЦЕЛОВ (57)      12         ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   5    
 32   БОРИС СТЕФАНОВ (83)      10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        5    
 33   ГЕОРГИ ВАСОВ (20)        14         ШК БЕРКОВИЦА 2000        5    
 34   ВАСИЛ КОСТАДИНОВ (56)    12         ШК СПАРТАК-ПЛЕВЕН XXI    5    
 35   ИВАЙЛО СТОЯНОВ (84)      10         ШК БАДЕВ СОФИЯ           5    
 36   БОРИС ПЕТРОВ (72)        10         ШК ДУНАВ РУСЕ            5    
 37   ХРИСТИЯН ЯНКИНСКИ (101)  14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      5    
 38   ИВО ГУТЕВ (33)           12         ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ 97 ГАБРОВО    5    
 39   ВАРИ БЕЛЬОВ (15)         12         ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   5    
 40   СТЕФАН ФОТЕВ (90)        14         ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   5    
 41   ИВАН ГАРНИЗОВ (24)       10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        5    
 42   АЛЕКСАНДЪР ИВАНОВ (5)    14    1885 СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          5    
 43   АНАТОЛИ АТАНАСОВ (13)    10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        5    
 44   ВЛАДИМИР ВЕЛЕВ (21)      10         ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI            5    
 45   ДИМИТЪР СТЕФАНИН (81)    12         ШК ЦСКА СОФИЯ            5    
 46   ИВАЛО ВАСИЛЕВ (19)       14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      5    
 47   ТЕОДОР МИЛКОВ (62)       12         ШК ДУНАВ РУСЕ            4.5  
 48   СТИЛЯН ИВАНОВ (45)       14         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              4.5  
 49   КИРИЛ ГОГОВ (31)         12         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          4.5  
 50   ДАРИО ДЕРЕШКИ (35)       8          ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI            4.5  
 51   ЙОРДАН БЕЛОВ (14)        10         СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        4.5  
 52   ВАЛЕНТИН ПОПОВ (73)      14         ШК БЕНДЕРЕВ              4.5  
 53   НИКОЛАОС ДУЛГЕРИДИС (40) 12         ШК ПЛЕВЕН XXI            4.5  
 54   РАДОСТИН ЙОВЧЕВ (47)     12         ШК ВАРНА                 4.5  
 55   КАЛОЯН БОГДАНОВ (16)     12         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      4.5  
 56   ПЛАМЕН ПЕТРОВ (71)       10         ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          4.5  
 57   ДАНИЕЛ ГАНЕВ (23)        8          ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          4.5  
 58   ПЕТКО НИКОЛОВ (66)       12         ШК М. ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ    4    
 59   МИХАИЛ НИКОЛОВ (65)      8          СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        4    
 60   ДАНИЕЛ НИНЧЕВ (67)       10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 4    
 61   ДАНИЕЛ КАРАДАЛИЕВ (51)   12         ШК М.ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ     4    
 62   ВЕНЦИСЛАВ КОЛЕВ (54)     14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      4    
 63   ЙОНКО САШОВ (77)         12         ШК М. ТАЛ ЧЕРВЕН БРЯГ    4    
 64   КАМЕН СИМЕОНОВ (78)      10         ШК ВАРНА                 4    
 65   АЛБЕРТ АПРОЯН (75)       14         ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   4    
 66   ЛЮБОМИР ГУТЕВ (32)       12         ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ 97 ГАБРОВО    4    
 67   МИЛЧО ЧЕРКЕЗОВ (98)      10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 4    
 68   ПЕТЪР ЛЕВАКОВ (60)       10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          4    
 69   ВИЛИСЛАВ ПЪРВАНОВ (74)   8          СКШ ДРАКОН ПЛЕВЕН        4    
 70   ИВО КОРТЕЗОВ (55)        10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          4    
 71   ДИМИТЪР ШИВАЧЕВ (100)    12         ШК ТУНДЖА ЯМБОЛ          4    
 72   НИКОЛА ДОБРЕВ (37)       10         ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              4    
 73   СТЕФАН КИРОВ (53)        14         ШК ГЕБЕДЖЕ БЕЛОСЛАВ      4    
 74   ИВАЙЛО ИВАНОВ (44)       12         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  4    
 75   НИКОЛАЙ ГЕТОВ (30)       8          ШК БАДЕВ СОФИЯ           4    
 76   БОРИСЛАВ ГЕОРГИЕВ (29)   8          ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 4    
 77   СТИЛИАН ИГНАТОВ (46)     12         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              3.5  
 78   ГЕОРГИ ПЕЕВ (70)         10         ШК ВАРНА                 3.5  
 79   ИЛИЯН ГЕОРГИЕВ (26)      12         ШК СЕПТЕМВРИ 94 ГЛОЖЕНЕ  3.5  
 80   ГЕОРГИ ЦЕКОВ (96)        10         ШК БЕРКОВИЦА 2000        3.5  
 81   АНГЕЛ ШЕРЛЕТОВ (99)      10         ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    3    
 82   ПЕТЪР ТОДОРОВ (87)       10         ЛУКОИЛ-НЕФТОХИМИК БУРГАС 3    
 83   МАНОЛ ЦВЕТАНОВ (94)      8          ШК ХЕМУС                 3    
 84   КИРИЛ КРЪСТЕВ (58)       14         СКШ ВРАЦА                3    
 85   ВЕЛИЗАР ТЕРЗИЕВ (86)     10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          3    
 86   КРИСТИЯН УЗУНЧЕВ (89)    10         ШК Ал.АЛЕХИН КАЗАНЛЪК    3    
 87   СВИЛЕН СТЕФАНОВ (82)     10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          3    
 88   ГЕОРГИ ГЕОРГИЕВ (28)     8          ШК ОРЛОВЕЦ 97 ГАБРОВО    3    
 89   САМУИЛ ГЕОРГИЕВ (27)     10         ШК ЮРИЙ БЕНДЕРЕВ ПЕРНИК  3    
 90   РАДОСТИН ДИМИТРОВ (36)   10         ШК КАЗАНЛЪК              3    
 91   ДЕНИС ВАСИЛЕВ (18)       10         ШК ЮРИЙ БЕНДЕРЕВ ПЕРНИК  3    
 92   ПЕТЕР ЙОЦОВ (49)         10         СКШ ВРАЦА                3    
 93   СТЕФАН ДОНЕВ (38)        8          ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ          3    
 94   МИЛЕН ЕЛЕФТЕРОВ (41)     8          ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    3    
 95   ВАСИЛ ПАШОВ (69)         10         ШСК ДРЯНОВО              2.5  
 96   ИВО ТАСКОВ (85)          10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          2    
 97   АЛЕКСАНДЪР КАМЕНЕВ (50)  10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          2    
 98   ИВАН ЗАШЕВ (43)          8          ШК ВИКТОРИ БЛАГОЕВГРАД   2    
 99   ЯН МАНОЛОВ (61)          14         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          2    
 100  ДИМИТЪР ХРИСТОВ (92)     8          ВШК Г. ДАСКАЛОВ ВАРНА    1.5  
 101  ЦВЯТКО ХРИСТОВ (91)      10         СТОЛИЧЕН ЦЕНТЪР          1.5