Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(03.04 - 09.04)
ДИП момичета 14г. девойки 16г.

Момичета до 14г.

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict Fide SB.
1 13 Ivanova Alexandra 0 Drakon 5,5 19,5 27,5 4 21,5 20,0 17,5 14,5 10,5 5,5 20,50
2 18 Sirkova Darena 0 Badev 5,5 19,5 27,5 4 21,0 19,5 17,5 14,5 10,5 5,5 20,75
3 1 Georgieva Konstantina 1900 Hemus 5,0 18,5 25,5 4 19,0 17,0 14,5 12,0 9,0 5,0 16,75
4 2 Dilova Monika 1865 Kapablanka 4,5 21,5 30,0 3 19,0 17,0 14,5 11,5 8,5 4,5 18,50
5 5 Todorova Kalina 1800 Varna 4,5 21,5 28,0 4 19,0 17,5 15,0 11,5 8,0 4,5 16,00
6 3 Galunova Cveta 1840 G.Daskalov 4,5 19,0 24,5 4 15,5 14,5 13,5 11,5 8,5 4,5 13,75
7 19 Trifonova Sandra 0 Drakon 4,0 23,5 32,0 3 18,5 17,0 15,0 12,0 8,0 4,0 16,50
8 4 Todorova Gabriela 1835 Vraca 4,0 21,5 29,5 2 15,0 14,0 12,5 10,0 7,0 4,0 15,25
9 17 Kosturska Joana 0 Pleven XXI 4,0 18,0 25,5 4 15,0 13,0 11,0 9,0 7,0 4,0 12,50
10 11 Georgieva Mihaela 0 Iwis 3,5 19,0 25,5 3 15,5 14,5 13,0 10,5 7,0 3,5 9,00
11 9 Dimitrova Asenija 0 Badev 3,5 18,5 26,0 3 13,0 12,0 10,0 8,0 6,0 3,5 9,50
12 20 Venkova Polina 0 Pleven XXI 3,5 12,0 16,5 3 11,0 10,5 9,0 7,5 6,0 3,5 6,25
13 14 Jordanova Joana 0 Gambit 3,0 17,5 24,0 2 12,0 11,5 10,0 8,5 6,0 3,0 9,00
14 15 Kirova Manuela 0 Gebedzhe 3,0 15,5 21,0 3 10,0 9,0 8,0 7,0 5,0 3,0 6,00
15 6 Angelova Plamena 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,0 12,5 19,0 3 8,0 8,0 8,0 7,0 5,0 3,0 5,50
16 8 Cakova Jana 0 Pleven XXI 2,5 20,5 29,0 2 12,0 11,5 10,0 7,5 5,0 2,5 8,00
17 10 Georgieva Martina 0 Iwis 2,5 14,5 20,5 2 9,0 8,5 8,0 6,5 5,0 2,5 3,75
18 7 Bejkova Elica 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 2,0 14,0 19,0 2 8,0 7,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 2,0 2,00
19 16 Koleva Maria 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 1,0 14,5 20,0 1 5,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 3,00
20 12 Gradevska Desislava 0 Kapablanka 1,0 14,0 19,5 1 3,0 3,0 3,0 3,0 2,0 1,0 1,00

Девойки до 16г.

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict Fide SB.
1 1 Stefanova Milena 2022 Vraca 5,5 20,5 28,0 5 20,5 18,5 16,5 13,5 10,0 5,5 21,75
2 3 Vladimirova Maria 1938 Fenix - Sofia 5,5 19,0 26,5 4 21,5 20,0 17,5 14,0 10,0 5,5 20,25
3 11 Sotirova Elena 0 M.Tal - Ch.Brjag 5,0 21,5 27,0 5 17,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 9,0 5,0 16,00
4 5 Avramova Beatrisa 1900 Kaisa - Varna 4,5 19,5 25,0 4 16,5 15,5 14,0 11,5 8,0 4,5 12,50
5 4 Najdenova Jordanka 1965 Hadzopulos - Sofia 4,0 22,5 29,5 3 16,5 15,5 14,0 11,5 8,0 4,0 14,00
6 10 Lucheva Velislava 0 Gebedzhe - Beloslav 4,0 15,0 20,0 4 13,0 12,0 11,0 9,0 7,0 4,0 6,50
7 2 Hristova Hristina 1948 G.Daskalov - Varna 3,5 19,5 25,0 3 15,0 13,5 11,0 8,5 6,0 3,5 8,75
8 6 Noeva Greta 1890 G.Daskalov - Varna 3,5 18,5 25,5 3 14,0 12,5 11,0 9,5 7,0 3,5 8,25
9 9 Kirova Diljana 0 Gebedzhe - Beloslav 3,0 15,5 21,0 2 11,5 11,0 10,0 8,0 6,0 3,0 5,50
10 7 Jalymova Nevena 0 Orlovec 97 - Gabrovo 2,0 17,5 23,0 2 8,0 8,0 7,0 6,0 4,0 2,0 1,50
11 12 Vasileva Veronika 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 1,5 16,0 20,0 1 8,5 7,5 6,0 4,5 3,0 1,5 1,50
12 8 Jordanova Preslava 0 Gebedzhe - Beloslav 0,0 17,0 23,5 0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,0 0,00