Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(03.04 - 09.04)
ДИП момчета 14 г. юноши 16 г.

Момчета до 14г.

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict Fide SB.
1 1 Bojchev Marian 2223 Dunav Ruse 9,0 38,5 49,0 9 44,0 42,0 39,0 35,0 30,0 24,0 17,0 9,0 49,00
2 2 Lilov Valeri 2209 Spartak Pleven XXI 7,5 38,5 52,0 7 37,5 35,5 32,5 28,5 24,5 19,5 14,0 7,5 40,25
3 4 Janev Tihomir 2095 Kaisa 6,5 39,0 50,0 6 32,5 30,5 27,5 24,5 20,5 16,5 12,0 6,5 30,75
4 5 Dimitrov Filip 1990 Lokomotiv Sofia 6,0 38,0 51,0 6 29,0 27,0 25,0 22,0 19,0 15,0 11,0 6,0 29,00
5 10 Lalev Nikola 1840 G.Daskalov 5,5 40,5 52,5 4 30,0 29,0 27,0 24,0 20,0 15,5 10,5 5,5 28,00
6 9 Jovov Viktor 1850 Viktori 5,5 35,5 45,0 3 28,0 27,0 25,0 22,5 19,0 15,0 10,5 5,5 24,00
7 7 Janev Pavel 1880 Kaisa 5,5 34,0 46,0 5 27,5 25,5 23,5 21,5 18,5 14,5 10,0 5,5 24,00
8 31 Trajkov Teodor 0 Botunja 2002 5,5 33,0 43,0 5 24,0 23,0 22,0 20,0 17,0 14,0 10,0 5,5 23,75
9 26 Kostadinov Vasil 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 5,5 29,5 37,0 4 21,5 21,0 20,5 19,0 17,0 14,0 10,0 5,5 21,25
10 6 Ochkov Tihomir 1890 Kazanlyk 5,0 39,0 52,5 4 29,5 27,5 25,5 22,5 19,0 15,0 10,0 5,0 24,25
11 11 Penev Danail 1800 Kaisa - Varna 5,0 36,5 47,0 5 26,0 25,0 23,0 21,0 18,0 14,0 10,0 5,0 22,00
12 3 Ivanov Stojan 2080 G.Daskalov 5,0 36,0 49,0 3 30,0 28,0 25,0 22,0 18,5 14,5 10,0 5,0 22,25
13 21 Hristov Alexandar 0 Vraca 5,0 34,0 44,0 4 25,5 24,5 22,5 20,0 16,5 13,0 9,0 5,0 18,75
14 13 Bukovski Ivan 0 Drakon 5,0 32,5 42,0 4 27,5 26,5 24,5 21,5 18,5 14,5 10,0 5,0 19,25
15 18 Garnizov Ivan 0 Drakon 5,0 30,0 39,5 4 21,0 20,0 18,0 16,0 14,0 12,0 9,0 5,0 17,00
16 23 Kirilov Kiril 0 Drakon 4,5 35,0 45,0 4 23,0 22,0 21,0 19,0 16,0 13,0 9,0 4,5 20,00
17 22 Jankov Kristian 0 Pleven XXI 4,5 29,5 37,0 4 19,0 18,0 17,0 15,0 13,0 10,5 8,0 4,5 14,00
18 15 Cvetkov Georgi 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 4,5 28,0 35,5 4 20,5 20,5 19,5 17,5 15,5 12,5 9,0 4,5 14,50
19 30 Stefanov Boris 0 Drakon 4,5 26,5 34,5 3 21,5 20,5 19,0 16,5 14,0 11,0 8,0 4,5 15,50
20 8 Galunov Georgi 1865 M.Tal Cherven Brjag 4,0 32,5 41,0 4 23,0 21,0 19,0 17,0 14,0 11,0 8,0 4,0 15,50
21 12 Belov Jordan 0 Drakon 4,0 32,5 39,0 4 23,0 22,0 20,0 17,0 14,0 11,0 8,0 4,0 14,00
22 32 Venkov Venko 0 Pleven XXI 4,0 29,0 37,0 4 20,0 19,0 18,0 17,0 15,0 12,0 8,0 4,0 13,00
23 16 Dereshki Dario 0 Pleven XXI 4,0 29,0 35,5 2 18,0 18,0 17,0 15,0 13,0 10,5 7,5 4,0 14,00
24 19 Georgiev Spas 0 Pleven XXI 4,0 28,5 35,0 3 16,5 16,0 15,0 14,0 12,0 10,0 7,0 4,0 11,00
25 14 Cakov Alexandar 0 Pleven XXI 4,0 28,0 36,5 3 19,5 18,5 17,5 15,5 13,5 11,0 7,5 4,0 14,75
26 24 Kolev Pavel 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 4,0 26,5 33,0 2 17,0 16,0 15,0 14,0 12,5 10,0 7,0 4,0 13,00
27 29 Sanovski Radomir 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,5 32,5 42,0 1 21,0 20,0 18,0 16,0 13,5 10,5 7,0 3,5 15,75
28 27 Marinov Velislav 0 Pleven XXI 3,5 29,5 36,5 2 17,0 16,0 15,0 14,0 12,0 9,5 7,0 3,5 11,50
29 33 Vrigazov Hristo 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,5 25,0 31,5 1 14,0 13,0 12,0 11,0 9,5 8,0 6,0 3,5 9,25
30 17 Dulgaridis Nikolaus 0 Pleven XXI 3,5 23,5 33,5 2 13,0 13,0 12,0 11,0 10,0 8,0 6,0 3,5 9,00
31 25 Kosev Dobromir 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 2,5 29,5 36,0 1 10,5 10,5 10,5 10,5 9,5 7,5 5,0 2,5 7,00
32 20 Hristonev Ljubomir 0 Pleven XXI 2,5 25,0 32,5 1 10,0 10,0 10,0 9,0 8,0 7,0 5,0 2,5 7,00
33 28 Nikolaev Nikolaj 0 Spartak Pleven XXI 1,5 24,5 31,5 0 8,0 8,0 7,0 6,0 5,0 4,0 3,0 1,5 6,00

Юноши до 16г.

Rank SNo. Name Rtg Club Pts BH. BH. vict Fide SB.
1 3 Enchev Ivajlo 2110 Abritus 6,0 20,5 29,0 5 23,5 22,0 19,5 16,0 11,5 6,0 24,00
2 8 Kytov Ljuboslav 2180 VTSHK 5,5 20,0 26,5 4 21,0 19,5 17,0 14,0 10,0 5,5 19,00
3 2 Kirov Dimityr 2115 Kazanlyk 4,5 21,0 30,5 3 18,5 17,0 14,5 11,5 8,5 4,5 18,00
4 5 Vasilev Plamen 2038 Spartak Pleven XXI 4,5 20,0 29,0 3 17,5 16,0 14,5 12,0 8,5 4,5 17,25
5 6 Georgiev Steljan 1944 Abritus 4,5 17,5 23,5 4 18,0 16,0 14,0 11,5 8,0 4,5 14,50
6 1 Kolev Ivan 2162 Kazanlyk 4,0 19,0 28,0 3 16,5 15,5 13,5 11,0 7,5 4,0 15,00
7 14 Krystev Goran 1920 Vraca 4,0 16,5 24,0 4 14,0 14,0 13,0 11,0 8,0 4,0 12,00
8 13 Dimitrov Alexandyr 1925 Gambit 4,0 16,0 22,5 3 13,5 12,5 11,5 10,0 7,5 4,0 9,50
9 22 Savov Ilko 0 Viktori 4,0 14,5 21,0 3 13,5 12,5 11,5 10,0 7,5 4,0 9,50
10 4 Petkov Atanas 2042 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,5 22,0 31,0 3 17,5 15,5 12,5 9,5 6,5 3,5 13,25
11 7 Ochkov Radoslav 1733 Kazanlyk 3,5 18,5 27,0 2 14,5 13,0 11,5 9,0 6,5 3,5 11,75
12 10 Vlashki Nino 2000 SCSH 3,5 17,5 24,0 3 13,0 12,5 11,0 9,5 7,0 3,5 10,00
13 12 Toshev Viktor 1940 M.Tal Cherven Brjag 3,5 17,5 24,0 2 14,5 13,5 11,5 9,0 6,5 3,5 9,50
14 9 Dojchinov Atanas 2060 Rilski Sportist 3,5 16,5 22,5 3 12,0 11,0 10,0 8,5 6,0 3,5 10,00
15 15 Andreev Andrej 1900 Spartak Pleven XXI 3,5 14,5 21,0 2 12,0 11,5 10,5 8,5 6,5 3,5 8,75
16 17 Velikov Vladimir 1835 Abritus 3,0 18,5 26,0 2 13,5 12,5 10,5 8,0 5,5 3,0 10,75
17 11 Enev Martin 1960 Badev Sofia 3,0 18,0 24,5 2 11,5 10,0 8,5 7,0 5,5 3,0 8,25
18 19 Hadjinakov Valentin 0 Kazanlyk 3,0 12,5 17,0 3 8,0 8,0 7,0 6,0 5,0 3,0 4,50
19 16 Konstantinov Alexandar 1895 Kaisa 2,0 18,0 23,0 1 8,5 7,5 6,5 5,0 3,5 2,0 5,25
20 20 Ivanov Tihomir 0 G.Daskalov 2,0 17,5 22,0 1 8,5 8,0 7,0 6,0 4,0 2,0 4,00
21 21 Nikolaev Vladimir 0 CSKA 1,5 17,0 21,5 1 7,0 6,5 6,0 4,5 3,0 1,5 2,25
22 18 Dudov Petyr 0 Art Sport Talant 0,5 14,0 21,5 0 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 1,00