Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

В. Търново(19.03 - 25.03)
Полуфинал мъже
Place Name                      Rtg  Loc  Title Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr.
  1   Vladimir Petkov (3)       2439 2405 im    LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv          7        39.5  50.0    5   36.5
  2   Krasimir Rusev (4)        2437 2440       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         7        38.5  50.0    5   38.0
  3   Spas Kozhuharov (8)       2364 2365       MARITSA Plovdiv            7        35.5  45.5    7   32.0
  4   Dimitar Dochev (9)        2357 2340 im    DARSHANS Plovdiv           6.5      39.0  50.0    4   35.0
  5   Grigor Grigorov (12)      2339 2360       LOKOMOTIV 2000 Plovdiv     6.5      37.5  48.5    5   34.5
  6   Rostislav Raev (13)       2338 2310       PRISTIS Rouse              6.5      35.5  44.0    6   30.5
  7   Sasho Nikolov (5)         2431 2410 im    MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      6        39.0  50.0    5   32.5
  8   Valentin Panbukchian (11) 2340 2355 im    MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      6        36.5  47.0    4   32.5
  9   Angel Janachkov (20)      2226 2215       GAMBIT Shumen              6        34.0  42.5    5   30.0
 10   Todor Bonev (19)          2229 2240       TEMP Sliven                6        31.0  38.5    6   27.0
 11   Svetozar Tzekov (44)      2097 2105       SPARTAK PLEVEN  XXI        6        30.0  39.0    4   22.5
 12   Ivajlo Enchev (39)        2120 2145       ABRITUS  RAZGRAD           5.5      38.0  48.5    3   28.5
 13   Dimitar Mogilarov (35)    2144 2155       GEORGI DASKALOV Varna      5.5      38.0  48.0    4   28.5
 14   Ilian Mladenov (29)       2180 2220       SPARTAK PLEVEN  XXI        5.5      36.5  46.5    3   28.5
 15   Marian Bojchev (24)       2214 2230       DUNAV Ruse                 5.5      35.5  45.5    5   29.5
 16   Ilia Tsvetkov (10)        2346 2360                                  5.5      35.0  45.0    4   30.0
 17   Zsivko Bratanov (2)       2439 2450 im    LOKOMOTIV 2000 Plovdiv     5.5      34.5  45.5    5   28.0
 18   Plamen Mladenov (21)      2223 2240       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         5.5      33.5  41.0    5   26.0
 19   Momchil Nikolov (7)       2420 2380       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         5.5      33.0  42.5    4   26.0
 20   Veselin Georgiev (14)     2316 2285 im                               5.5      30.0  38.5    3   26.0
 21   Veselin Dragiev (1)       2473 2460 im    BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo      5        43.5  55.0    4   32.5
 22   Atanas Dimitrov (15)      2299 2275       GAMBIT Shumen              5        37.5  46.5    4   30.0
 23   Hristo Velchev (26)       2202 2270       SPARTAK-PLEVEN  XXI        5        36.5  47.0    3   26.5
 24   Mladen Todorov (18)       2245 2200       HEMUS Sofia                5        32.5  42.5    3   26.5
 25   Petar Ljangov (36)        2140 2095       MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      5        32.5  42.0    4   22.5
 26   Pavel Dimitrov (33)       2150 2270       BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo      5        30.0  40.0    5   22.0
 27   Petar Arnaudov G. (30)    2176 2190       MARITSA Plovdiv            4.5      37.5  47.0    3   25.5
 28   Nikolay Milchev (28)      2182 2180                                  4.5      35.5  45.5    3   25.5
 29   Stojan Ivanov (38)        2123 2205       HEMUS Sofia                4.5      34.5  44.0    4   25.5
 30   Petar Arnaudov (23)       2220 2235                                  4.5      33.5  42.0    3   23.5
 31   Ivan Petrov (27)          2189 2270       HEMUS Sofia                4.5      33.0  43.0    3   22.5
 32   Cvetalin Ivanov (32)      2162 2105       ABRITUS Razgrad            4.5      33.0  40.0    4   23.5
 33   Luboslav Katov (53)            2180       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        4.5      31.5  41.5    3   24.5
 34   Vladimir Dimitrov (6)     2420 2445 gm    LOKOMOTIV 2000 Plovdiv     4.5      30.5  41.0    3   25.0
 35   Jordan Nikolov (41)       2119 2180       SLIVNISHKI GEROI Slivnitsa 4.5      27.0  33.5    4   20.0
 36   Plamen Vasilev (60)            1985       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         4.5      24.0  31.0    4   16.5
 37   Stanislav Andreev (40)    2120 2105       HEMUS Sofia                4        33.5  43.5    3   17.5
 38   Stefan Kalchev (54)            2175       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        4        32.0  42.0    3   20.0
 39   Slaveja Shtereva (37)     2128 2130       VARNA Varna                4        30.5  38.5    3   20.0
 40   Plamen Dimitrov (25)      2203 2240       GEORGI DASKALOV Varna      4        30.0  37.5    4   24.0
 41   Georgi Vitanov (42)       2113 2070       MESTA Gotse Delchev        4        29.5  38.5    4   22.0
 42   Hristo Ivanov (34)        2146 2050       LOKOMOTIV 2000 Plovdiv     4        29.5  38.0    3   20.0
 43   Nikolay Jordanov Pl. (22) 2221 2230       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         4        28.0  36.0    3   19.5
 44   Aleksandar Stojanov (43)  2101 2085       HEMUS Sofia                4        26.5  36.0    3   17.0
 45   Atanas Mahlev (47)        2025 1975       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        4        21.0  29.0    3   13.0
 46   Mihail Gigov (49)         2016 2120       SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI         3.5      33.0  41.5    1   17.0
 47   Krasimir Kirchev (56)          1995       GEORGI DASKALOV Varna      3.5      32.0  42.0    3   22.5
 48   Nedelcho Cheparinov (17)  2270 2160       PROGRES Lovech             3.5      30.5  39.0    2   20.0
 49   Radoslav Dimitrov (45)    2054 2100       BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo      3.5      27.5  34.0    3   15.5
 50   Filip Dimitrov (58)            1990                                  3.5      25.5  32.0    2   13.5
 51   Todor Stojanov Ts (57)         1995       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        3.5      24.0  30.0    2   10.5
 52   Parvan Asparuhov (31)     2176 2165       JURI BENDEREV Pernik       3        34.5  43.0    2   19.5
 53   Janaki Lazarov (61)            1970       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        3        29.5  36.5    3   15.0
 54   Veneta Petkova (48)       2022 1990       GEORGI DASKALOV Varna      3        26.0  34.0    2   13.0
 55   Zvezdelina Boneva (50)    2013 2025       VRATSA Vratsa              3        25.0  32.0    3   10.0
 56   Nino Vlashki (55)              2000       SCChess Sofia              3        23.0  29.5    3   14.0
 57   Mitko Rusev (62)               1945       MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      3        22.0  28.0    2   11.5
 58   Feri Balinov (59)              1985       MADAN Madan                3        18.5  26.0    3   10.0
 59   Hristina Hristova (51)    1957 1915       GEORGI DASKALOV Varna      2.5      27.0  34.5    2   14.0
 60   Bojan Angelov (52)        1944 1910       GAMBIT Shumen              2.5      26.0  33.5    1    7.5
 61   Angel Angelov D. (46)     2047 2010       MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      2.5      25.0  32.0    1    8.5
 62   Vasil Vasilev Ts. (63)         1910       VTSK Veliko Tarnovo        2        24.0  31.0    0   11.5
 63   Metodi Stoinev (16)       2278 2305       ZSKA Sofia                 2        13.5  22.5    2    7.0
 64   Marin Stankovski (64)          1800       MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo      1.5      26.5  35.5    0