Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Казанлък(12.02 - 18.02)
ДИП юноши 18 г.
Place Name                Rtg  Loc  Club                     Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr. Berg.
  1   GRIGOROV, GRIGOR    2339 2360 LOKOMOTIV 2000 PLOVDIV   7        41.5  53.0    6   39.5 39.75
  2   VELCHEV, HRISTO     2202 2270 SPARTAK-PLEVEN  XXI      7        40.5  51.0    5   37.5 38.50
  3   BONEV, TODOR        2229 2240 TEMP SLIVEN              7        39.0  51.0    6   33.0 39.50
  4   BOJCHEV, MARIAN     2214 2230 CK DUNAV RUSE            6.5      42.0  52.5    6   36.0 35.00
  5   TZEKOV, SVETOZAR    2097 2105 SPARTAK-PLEVEN  XXI      6        41.5  51.0    6   34.0 30.50
  6   RAEVA, ELITSA       2194 2215 PRISTIS  RUSE            6        38.5  49.0    5   35.0 30.00
  7   KUKOV, ANDREJ       2078 2085 KAZANLAK                 6        34.0  43.0    3   29.5 28.50
  8   VELKOV, MITKO            1930 KAZANLAK                 5.5      40.5  48.5    4   32.5 26.75
  9   ENCHEV, IVAYLO      2120 2145 ABRITUS  RAZGRAD         5.5      39.0  49.5    4   31.0 27.50
 10   EVSTATIEV, GEORGI   2078 2240 SCC                      5.5      37.0  48.0    4   30.0 26.75
 11   MLADENOV, PLAMEN    2223 2240 SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI       5.5      34.5  45.5    5   26.5 25.75
 12   GIGOV, MIHAIL       2016 2120 SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI       5.5      34.5  44.0    4   29.0 24.50
 13   VASILEV, PLAMEN          1985 SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI       5.5      33.5  43.0    5   27.0 22.00
 14   PETKOV, ATANAS      2031 2025 SPARTAK-PLEVEN XXI       5.5      32.0  41.5    4   28.5 23.75
 15   STANOEV, ATANAS     1823 2000 VIKTORI  BLAGOEVGRAD     5        35.0  45.5    4   26.5 21.25
 16   NACHEV, NASKO            2105 SCC                      5        34.0  44.5    4   24.5 20.25
 17   KOLEV, IVAN              1865 KAZANLAK                 5        34.0  43.5    2   23.5 18.75
 18   NIKOLOVA, ADRIANA   2080 1995 PRISTIS  RUSE            5        32.5  42.0    3   23.5 20.75
 19   OCHKOV, TIHOMIR          1890 KAZANLAK                 5        31.0  40.5    4   22.5 18.00
 20   OCHKOV, RADOSLAV         1980 KAZANLAK                 5        29.5  38.0    4   24.5 18.00
 21   KIRILOV, ADRIAN          1955 SCC                      4.5      36.5  46.0    2   26.0 17.00
 22   TETIMOV, IVAN            1935 VIKTORI BLAGOEVGRAD      4.5      34.5  43.5    3   25.5 17.75
 23   ANDREEV, ANDREY          1900 SPARTAK-PLEVEN  XXI      4.5      33.5  44.0    3   21.5 17.00
 24   BOGUTLIEV, ROBERT        1805 KAZANLAK                 4.5      28.0  36.5    3   18.5 15.75
 25   HRISTOV, DANIEL               KAZANLAK                 4.5      24.5  31.0    4   17.5 13.50
 26   PENEV, VALERI            1815 G.DASKALOV VARNA         4        30.5  39.5    2   20.5 16.00
 27   STOYKOV, GEORGI          1905 HEMUS  SOFIY             4        30.0  38.5    2   23.0 13.75
 28   SPASOV, DEYAN                 LOKOMOTIV 2000 PLOVDIV   4        30.0  38.5    2   20.5 16.25
 29   MATEEV, GEORGI           2050 HEMUS  SOFIYA            4        30.0  38.0    3   18.0 12.50
 30   VLASHKI, NINO            2000 SCC                      4        29.5  38.5    4   21.0  9.50
 31   BOGUTLIEV, DEJVID        1825 KAZANLAK                 4        28.5  37.0    2   17.5 10.25
 32   HADZHIJSKI, GEORGI       1820 KAZANLAK                 4        28.0  36.5    2   18.5  9.00
 33   MINCHEV, EMIL                 G. DASKALOV  VARNA       4        25.5  32.0    2   16.5  9.25
 34   PETROV, PLAMEN           1865 G.DASKALOV VARNA         3.5      31.0  40.5    3   17.5 12.75
 35   PASHEV, ROSEN            1865 AL. ALEHIN  KAZANLAK     3.5      30.0  39.5    3   19.0 12.00
 36   PETROV, MARIN                 G.DASKALOV VARNA         3.5      27.0  34.5    2   16.0 11.75
 37   CHAKAROV, STEFAN              AL.ALEHIN  KAZANLAK      3.5      22.0  28.5    3   12.5  8.50
 38   ATANASOV, VIKTOR              LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK BURGAS 3        25.5  32.5    2   16.0  9.00
 39   IVANOV, IVAN                  LOKOMOTIV 2000  PLOVDIV  3        24.5  30.5    2   13.5  8.50
 40   NINCHEV, DANIEL               LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK BURGAS 3        23.5  31.0    1   11.5  7.25
 41   CHERKEZOV, MILCHO             LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK BURGAS 2.5      26.5  33.0    2   12.0  5.50
 42   HADZHIJSKI, NIKOLAY      1815 KAZANLAK                 2.5      26.0  33.0    2   12.5  5.50
 43   VASILEV, NIKOLAY              LOKOMOTIV  2000  PLOVDIV 2        24.5  30.0    1   13.5  6.75
 44   TCONEVA, ELITCA               G. DASKALOV VARNA        1.5      23.5  31.5    0    3.0  2.00
 45   KIRKOV, GEORGI                AST SOFIYA               1         4.0  12.5    0    2.5  4.25
 46   KIRKOV, DIMITAR               LOKOMOTIV  SOFIYA        0         3.5  11.0    0    0.0  0.00