Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Варна(10.04 - 17.04)
Открит турнир
Place Name                         Feder Rtg  Loc  Club                     Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr.
  1   Valentin Iotov (5)           BUL   2433 2355 DRAKON Pleven            5.5      22.5  31.0    4   24.5
 2-4  Sasho Nikolov (8)            BUL   2394 2410 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo    5        23.5  32.0    3   23.0
      Evgeni Janev (6)             BUL   2428 2425 LUKOIL-NEFTOHIMIK Burgas 5        21.0  28.5    4   21.5
      Boris Chatalbashev (1)       BUL   2499 2490 LOKOMOTIV Sofia          5        20.5  29.0    4   19.0
 5-8  Krum Georgiev (4)            BUL   2457 2470 LOKOMOTIV Sofia          4.5      20.0  28.0    3   18.5
      Vladimir Petkov (2)          BUL   2463 2405 LOKOMOTIV Plovdiv        4.5      19.5  27.0    4   16.0
      Tihomir Dovramadjiev (10)    BUL   2332 2355 VARNA Varna              4.5      19.0  24.0    3   18.0
      Valeri Lilov (12)            BUL   2209 2280 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI       4.5      17.5  24.0    4   15.5
9-11  Filip Panchevski (11)        MKD   2306      Veles                    4        21.5  29.5    4   17.0
      Liuben Spassov (9)           BUL   2382 2375 Sofia                    4        21.5  28.5    3   19.5
      Momchil Nikolov (7)          BUL   2425 2380 SPARTAK PLEVEN XXI       4        19.0  26.5    2   16.5
12-14 Veselin Dragiev (3)          BUL   2458 2460 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo    3.5      19.5  27.0    3   17.0
      Tihomir Janev (19)           BUL        2095 KAISA Varna              3.5      15.5  22.5    3   13.5
      Slaveja Shtereva (16)        BUL   2128 2130 VARNA Varna              3.5      15.5  21.0    3   11.0
15-18 Hristo Ivelinov (13)         BUL   2203 2185 KAISA Varna              3        18.0  25.0    3   12.0
      Pavel Dimitrov (14)          BUL   2161 2270 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo    3        17.5  24.0    2   14.0
      Veneta Petkova (18)          BUL   2005 1990 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna    3        15.5  20.5    3    8.0
      Danail Penev (21)            BUL        1800 KAISA Varna              3        12.0  17.0    2    7.5
19-21 Petar Ljangov (15)           BUL   2136 2095 MARITSA-IZTOK Radnevo    2.5      18.0  24.0    2   11.0
      Radoslav Dimitrov (17)       BUL   2031 2100 BULMEX Veliko Tarnovo    2.5      17.5  24.5    2   10.5
      Boris Hristov (23)           BUL        1800 GEORGI DASKALOV Varna    2.5      11.5  15.0    2    7.5
 22   Aleksandar Konstantinov (20) BUL        1895 KAISA Varna              2        14.5  19.5    2    9.0
 23   Kalina Todorova (22)         BUL        1800 VARNA Varna              1.5      15.5  20.0    1    6.0
 24   Kamen Tachev (24)            BUL             GEORGI DASKALOV Varna    0        14.0  20.0    0    0.0