Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

София(07.08 - 08.08)
10-ти Опен Хемус
 1-3  Иван Петров (9)          2190       ХЕМУС София       5    
      Калин Каракехайов (2)    2330       ХЕМУС София       5    
      Христо Велчев (7)        2210       ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен 5    
 4-6  Петър Орев (1)           2340 im    ЦСКА София        4.5  
      Методи Стойнев (5)       2300       ЦСКА София        4.5  
      Стоян Иванов (10)        2170       ДУПНИЦА Дупница   4.5  
7-11  Георги Филев (4)         2305       ДЕБЮТ Оряхово     4    
      Кирил Бадев (3)          2320       ДАРШАНС Пловдив   4    
      Ясен Жотев (22)          1975       ЦСКА София        4    
      Иван Минчев (41)                    София             4    
      Любомир Сирков (17)      2055       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София  4    
12-17 Георги Евстатиев (8)     2195       СЦШ София         3.5  
      Велин Белев (33)                    София             3.5  
      Емил Даскалов (13)       2130       ХЕМУС София       3.5  
      Любен Стойков (15)       2080       ХЕМУС София       3.5  
      Александър Стоянов (20)  2050       ЦСКА София        3.5  
      Иван Стойнов (6)         2250 fm    ХЕМУС София       3.5  
18-27 Станислав Андреев (12)   2130       ХЕМУС София       3    
      Емил Иванов (11)         2135       София             3    
      Златомир Стоянов (44)               ХЕМУС София       3    
      Николай Николов (14)     2130       СЛАВИЯ София      3    
      Наско Начев (42)                    СЦШ София         3    
      Иво Неделчев (23)        1970       ХЕМУС София       3    
      Захари Симов (29)        1845       ХЕМУС София       3    
      Димитър Киров (16)       2075       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София  3    
      Филотей Ценов (31)       1820       СЦШ София         3    
      Иван Здравчев (18)       2050       ЦСКА София        3    
28-34 Нино Влашки (30)         1840       СЦШ София         2.5  
      Александър Йорданов (21) 2010       ЛОКОМОТИВ София   2.5  
      Валентин Манолов (19)    2050       ПЕРЛОВЕЦ София    2.5  
      Петер Клайн (24)         1955       ХЕМУС София       2.5  
      Радослав Игнатов (26)    1895       ХЕМУС София       2.5  
      Дарена Сиркова (43)                 ХАДЗОПОЛУС София  2.5  
      Иван Бързаков (34)                  СЦШ София         2.5  
35-37 Иван Пунчев (27)         1875       ХЕМУС София       2    
      Мирослав Младенов (25)   1950       ХЕМУС София       2    
      Александър Иванов (39)              СЦШ София         2    
38-41 Стоян Иванов Л. (28)     1860       ХАДЗОПУЛОС София  1.5  
      Гриша Николов (32)       1815       ХЕМУС София       1.5  
      Михаела Георгиева (36)              ТРИАДИЦА София    1.5  
      Христо Гергов (37)                  София             1.5  
42-44 Мартина Георгиева (35)              ТРИАДИЦА София    1    
      Светослав Димитров (38)             София             1    
      Димитър Манолов M. (40)             Пловдив           1