Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Плевен(08.05 - 09.05)
Открит турнир
Place Name                    Rtg  Loc  Title Club               Score
  1   Krasimir Rusev (3)      2395 2450       Pleven XXI         6.5  
  2   Krum Georgiev (2)       2461 2475 gm    Lokomotiv  Sf      6    
  3   Todor Galunov (8)       2302 2295       V.Tarnovo          5.5  
 4-7  Iliya Tzvetkov (7)      2315 2350       CSKA               5    
      Kosta Angelov (9)       2256 2275 im    G.Daskalov  Vn     5    
      Plamen Mladenov (13)    2202 2235       Pleven XXI         5    
      Iliyan Mladenov (17)    2171 2235       Pleven XXI         5    
8-10  Kalin Karakehaiov (6)   2335 2330       Hemus   Sf         4.5  
      Aleksandar Rusev (12)   2226 2175       Dunav Ruse         4.5  
      Momchil Nikolov (4)     2364 2355       Pleven XXI         4.5  
11-21 Svetla Yordanova (16)   2193 2145       G.Daskalov         4    
      Valentin Iotov (5)      2342 2270       Drakon    Pl       4    
      Nikolai Yordanov (14)   2199 2150       G.Daskalov         4    
      Nikolai Jordanov (11)   2233 2130       Pleven XXI         4    
      Atanas Marmarov (24)         2090       Pazardjik          4    
      Hristo Velchev (18)     2122 2210       Pleven XXI         4    
      Emil Shukin (10)        2250 2195       Pleven XXI         4    
      Mariyan Boichev (15)    2196 2135       Pleven XXI         4    
      Iskren Jambazov (37)         1865       Pristis  Ruse      4    
      Veronika Andreeva (21)  1960 1940       Pleven XXI         4    
      Anton Tonchev (31)           1930       Pleven XXI         4    
22-28 Veselin Dragiev (1)     2469 2455       Davidov  Sandanski 3.5  
      Mariyan Marinov (45)                    Drakon  Pl         3.5  
      Svetozar Tzekov (23)         2130       Pleven XXI         3.5  
      Mihail Gigov (19)       2044 2170       Pleven XXI         3.5  
      Nikolai Nenchev (27)         2015       Pleven XXI         3.5  
      Petyo Marinov (26)           2060       Pleven XXI         3.5  
      Atanas Petkov (35)           1890       Pleven XXI         3.5  
29-33 Plamena Andreeva (20)   1977 1955       Pleven XXI         3    
      Biser Burov (34)             1890       Pleven XXI         3    
      Plamen Vasilev (30)          1955       Pleven XXI         3    
      Yordan Vutev (25)            2070       Progres  Lch       3    
      Ali Cherakchiev (40)                    Slavyanovo         3    
34-38 Veselin Damaskinov (33)      1900       Pleven             2.5  
      Ivan Ivanov (28)             1990       Pleven XXI         2.5  
      Veneta Petkova (29)          1985       G.Daskalov  Vn     2.5  
      Petkov Martin (36)           1870       Pleven XXI         2.5  
      Andrey Andreev (32)          1900       Pleven XXI         2.5  
39-42 Tzveta Galunova (42)                    G.Daskalov         2    
      Plamen Dimitrov (41)                    Pleven             2    
      Boris Peichev (38)           1800       Haskovo            2    
      Mario Stoyanov (22)          2210       Pleven             2    
43-47 Jusein Saliev (47)                      Pleven XXI         1.5  
      Pavel Tzankov (48)                      Progres  Lch       1.5  
      Slavi Nachev (46)                       Pleven XXI         1.5  
      Arkadi Aleksandrov (39)                 Nikopol            1.5  
      Atanas Georgiev (44)                    Nikopol            1.5  
 48   Denis Gavazov (43)                      Nikopol            1