Начало База данни
База Данни

Изберете година:
Класиране

Русе(10.07 - 13.07)
Опен Пристис
Place Name                     Rtg  Loc  Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch. Wins Progr.
 1-3  Елица Раева (11)         2190 2170 ПРИСТИС Русе               7        41.0  50.5    7   36.0
      Красимир Русев (1)       2419 2450 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          7        40.5  52.0    6   37.0
      Красимир Стефанов (2)    2366 2395 Силистра                   7        40.0  51.5    6   35.0
 4-5  Ростислав Раев (4)       2326 2290 ПРИСТИС Русе               6.5      41.5  50.5    6   36.0
      Мариян Бойчев (8)        2223 2135 ПЛЕВЕН XXI Плевен          6.5      38.5  49.5    4   31.5
6-10  Стефан Калчев (21)            2130 ВТШК Велико Търново        6        43.0  54.0    5   36.0
      Петър Арнаудов (9)       2222 2265 ЦСКА София                 6        38.5  49.0    5   33.0
      Ангел Яначков (6)        2227 2210 ГАМБИТ Шумен               6        36.0  47.5    4   28.5
      Николай Йорданов (5)     2244 2150 ПЛЕВЕН XXI                 6        35.5  46.0    6   32.0
      Александър Русев (10)    2209 2175 ДУНАВ Русе                 6        33.0  41.0    6   29.0
11-15 Валентин Панбукчиян (3)  2343 2335 МАРИЦА-ИЗТОК Раднево       5.5      40.0  49.5    4   32.0
      Анатоли Асенов (15)      2107 2200 ГАМБИТ Шумен               5.5      37.0  48.0    5   31.0
      Димитър Серафимов (7)    2225 2250 Габрово                    5.5      36.5  45.5    5   30.0
      Евгени Енчев (20)        1848 1990 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 5.5      32.5  42.5    5   25.5
      Ивайло Енчев (14)        2116 2110 АБРИТУС Разград            5.5      32.5  42.5    4   24.5
16-22 Димитър Пашев (42)            1825 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 5        34.0  43.5    3   24.5
      Господин Господинов (22)      2090 Силистра                   5        34.0  43.0    5   26.0
      Йордан Димитров (26)          2035 ОРЛОВЕЦ97 Габрово          5        34.0  42.0    4   27.5
      Атанас Махлев (17)       2026 2010 Свищов                     5        33.5  44.0    3   25.5
      Галина Дойкова (16)      2065 2105 ЛОКОМОТИВ София            5        33.5  42.0    5   26.0
      Кънчо Кънев (35)              1885 ДУНАВ Русе                 5        31.0  40.5    5   21.0
      Върбан Гужгулов (24)          2055 ДУНАВ Русе                 5        30.5  38.5    4   19.0
23-33 Петър Лянгов (12)        2176 2150 ЕЛИС-М Асеновград          4.5      36.0  46.5    4   27.0
      Васил Колев (19)         1992 1900 СЦШ София                  4.5      34.5  43.5    4   23.5
      Любослав Кътов (27)           2025 ВТШК Велико Търново        4.5      34.0  43.5    4   25.5
      Метин Ахмедов (25)            2035 ПРИСТИС Русе               4.5      33.5  43.5    4   24.5
      Пламена Андреева (18)    1998 1955 ПЛЕВЕН ХХI Плевен          4.5      31.5  39.0    4   23.0
      Стефан Стойнов (13)      2172 2095 ТРИАДИЦА София             4.5      31.0  39.5    4   22.5
      Тихомир Коспартов (36)        1870 ДУНАВ Русе                 4.5      30.5  39.5    2   20.0
      Огнян Иванов (41)             1835 ДУНАВ Русе                 4.5      30.5  38.0    3   21.5
      Венета Петкова (30)           1985 ГЕОРГИ ДАСКАЛОВ Варна      4.5      29.5  39.0    3   20.5
      Ина Динкова (29)              1990 ПРИСТИС Русе               4.5      28.5  37.5    3   21.0
      Борис Пейчев (45)             1800 ДУНАВ Русе                 4.5      27.5  35.0    2   15.5
34-39 Искрен Джамбазов (37)         1865 ПРИСТИС Русе               4        32.0  40.5    4   19.0
      Явор Байрамов (34)            1905 ПРИСТИС Русе               4        29.5  38.0    2   21.0
      Адриан Кирилов (48)                СЦШ София                  4        29.0  37.5    2   20.5
      Нино Влашки (39)              1840 СЦШ София                  4        29.0  36.0    3   16.5
      Пламен Петров (51)                 АБРИТУС Разград            4        28.0  35.5    4   18.0
      Петър Петков (38)             1865 ПРИСТИС Русе               4        25.5  33.5    3   18.0
40-43 Николай Петков (23)           2060 ДУНАВ Русе                 3.5      31.0  39.5    3   22.5
      Мехмед Мехмедов (32)          1960 ПРИСТИС Русе               3.5      29.5  37.5    2   16.0
      Боян Ангелов (44)             1800 ГАМБИТ Шумен               3.5      28.0  35.5    3   18.5
      Данаил Димов (28)             2010 ЛОКОМОТИВ Мездра           3.5      24.5  31.5    2   16.0
44-49 Емилия Петрова (52)                ДУНАВ Русе                 3        28.5  36.0    2   17.0
      Димитър Синабов (40)          1840 ДУНАВ Русе                 3        27.5  37.0    2   12.0
      Йордан Манов (49)                  ДУНАВ Русе                 3        27.0  35.0    2   15.0
      Пламен Петков (50)                 ПРИСТИС Русе               3        27.0  35.0    2   15.0
      Иво Стаменов (53)                  ХАДЗОПУЛОС София           3        24.0  30.0    1   13.0
      Валентин Димитров (43)        1815 ДУНАВ Русе                 3        20.5  27.5    3   11.0
50-51 Йордан Йорданов (47)               ПРИСТИС Русе               2.5      27.5  34.5    1   15.0
      Росен Пашев (31)              1970 АЛЕКСАНДЪР АЛЕХИН Казанлък 2.5      26.0  33.0    1   14.5
 52   Бончо Вълчев (46)                  ДУНАВ Русе                 2        24.5  31.0    1    9.0
 53   Красимир Стоев (33)           1950 БЕНОНИ Кубрат              1        19.0  27.0    1    6.0